Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNameDorsalTiempoOficialCategoryTeamNatacionT1CiclismoT2Meta
1
SERGIO BOLADO
307
09:49:22
1
 
GENMAS
1
01:04:18
1
00:01:16
2
1
05:18:56
1
1
00:01:27
1
03:23:23
1
2
ROBERTO ANSON MONZON
305
10:30:59
2
 
GENMAS
2
Z5 X-TREME TRIATLÓN
01:10:02
2
00:01:37
3
1
05:44:55
2
1
00:03:31
11
03:30:51
2
3
DANIEL CADENAS
309
10:59:19
3
3
GENMAS
3
ATLETAS ACEA DE AMA
01:19:09
7
00:02:27
4
3
05:54:19
3
1
00:02:46
6
03:40:37
6
4
EDUARDO ABADÍA SOLANA
301
11:05:05
4
4
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
1
CINCO VILLAS
01:13:26
4
00:00:54
1
3
06:05:32
4
3
00:03:01
9
03:42:10
8
5
URKO VILLANUEVA JIMÉNEZ
334
11:14:42
5
2
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
2
NO FEDERADO
01:18:35
6
00:07:16
24
18
06:09:35
5
19
00:07:01
18
03:32:14
3
6
FERNANDO UTRILLA PANIAGUA
332
11:24:38
6
1
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
1
NO FEDERADO
01:21:40
11
00:02:39
5
6
06:19:56
7
2
00:03:21
10
03:37:00
5
7
JAVIER LOPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
323
11:35:27
7
2
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
2
S.D.TRIATLÓN CAMARGO ASTILLERO
01:21:40
11
00:05:44
18
7
06:16:37
6
12
00:05:30
12
03:45:53
9
8
ENRIQUE GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
317
11:58:10
8
4
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
1
TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS
01:24:07
17
00:05:50
19
2
06:48:14
13
6
00:05:50
13
03:34:08
4
9
FRANCISCO LARA LARA
320
12:02:04
9
2
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
3
C.D.E.JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN
01:39:26
24
00:02:46
6
18
06:36:39
11
5
00:01:29
2
03:41:41
7
10
PETER CHESTER-BROWNE
312
12:07:27
10
3
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
2
TRIATLÓN LOULETANO
01:28:58
20
00:05:23
17
3
06:25:15
9
8
00:02:05
4
04:05:44
13
11
JULIO ALCEDO CASTRO
302
12:11:41
11
5
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
1
NO FEDERADO
01:11:26
3
00:04:57
14
11
06:26:56
10
4
00:08:59
24
04:19:21
16
12
KEPA MORENO PALACIOS
326
12:18:23
12
 
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
2
NO FEDERADO
01:20:26
8
00:06:12
22
14
06:40:37
12
10
00:08:41
23
04:02:26
12
13
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ
322
12:47:57
13
2
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
3
INACUA TRIATLON
01:25:16
18
00:03:04
9
9
06:59:34
15
6
00:02:01
3
04:17:59
15
14
SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
318
12:50:09
14
4
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
4
NO FEDERADO
01:32:23
22
00:06:58
23
1
06:24:06
8
15
00:02:49
7
04:43:52
18
15
JOSEBA IÑAKI VALTIERRA BERRAL
333
12:55:50
15
1
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
1
NO FEDERADO
01:22:37
15
00:09:07
26
11
07:04:49
18
8
00:08:28
20
04:10:48
14
16
JOSE DOMINGO JUAN ALCANTARA
319
12:59:40
16
6
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
5
C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS
01:23:04
16
00:04:57
14
2
07:25:36
24
10
00:09:25
26
03:56:36
10
17
RAFAEL AMAZARES GUISADO
304
13:02:06
17
6
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
2
CD TRIATLÓN DE HUELVA
01:22:12
14
00:05:09
16
2
07:25:16
23
7
00:08:35
22
04:00:52
11
18
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SAAVEDRA CASQUERO
328
13:10:03
18
4
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
3
NO FEDERADO
01:20:43
9
00:03:32
11
2
06:49:24
14
3
00:02:58
8
04:53:24
22
19
FERNANDO RAMIREZ LOZANO
327
13:19:47
19
 
G.E. 55 - 59MASCULINO
1
NO FEDERADO
01:21:56
13
00:02:55
8
5
07:02:18
16
8
00:08:34
21
04:44:03
19
20
MANUEL SANCHEZ APARICIO
329
13:28:03
20
 
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
4
NO FEDERADO
01:27:03
19
00:04:47
13
6
07:02:37
17
4
00:06:39
15
04:46:56
20
21
ALVARO TEODORO ABAD CABRERA
300
13:38:13
21
4
G.E. 55 - 59MASCULINO
2
ATHOMSPORT
01:29:03
21
00:02:50
7
14
07:36:52
25
18
00:06:55
17
04:22:31
17
22
ANTONIO AMATE RODRIGUEZ
303
13:48:26
22
1
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
3
CT M1 SALINAS CAR
01:18:19
5
00:04:41
12
7
07:19:42
20
8
00:07:41
19
04:58:01
23
23
ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA PEÑA
306
14:07:06
23
2
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
6
NO FEDERADO
01:41:12
25
00:06:08
21
4
07:19:35
19
2
00:06:53
16
04:53:15
21
24
JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOSA GARZON
314
14:23:00
24
 
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
5
CLUB TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA
01:41:31
26
00:03:21
10
16
07:23:49
22
12
00:02:39
5
05:11:39
24
25
DANIEL SUÁREZ MUNELL
331
14:27:58
25
 
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
7
NO FEDERADO
01:38:23
23
00:07:16
24
1
07:21:14
21
3
00:06:29
14
05:14:34
25
26
LUIS CABALLERO MONTIEL
308
14:37:13
26
 
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
6
LEGIO HISPANIA
01:20:53
10
00:05:59
20
10
07:41:23
26
6
00:09:21
25
05:19:35
26