Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNombreDorsalCategoryCateg PosSexoEquipoT.Oficial
1
DAVID DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ
67
SENIOR MAS
1
H
INMOBILIARIA TEO VILLACAÑAS
00:31:32
1
2
RICARDO MARTINEZ CALVO
208
SENIOR MAS
2
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:31:57
2
3
JULIO DEL VAL GONZÁLEZ
77
VETERANO A MAS
1
H
CAPOL
00:32:07
3
4
JORGE CID PÉREZ
52
PROMESA MAS
1
H
SAN ILDEFONSO
00:32:57
4
5
ISRAEL CAÑAMERO ESCOBAR
43
VETERANO A MAS
2
H
CA SAN PABLO
00:33:15
5
6
MIGUEL ANGEL PULIDO GARCIA
277
VETERANO B MAS
1
H
LIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO
00:33:19
6
7
JUAN JOSÉ GUALO SALIDO
137
SENIOR MAS
3
H
INMOBILIARIA TEO VILLACAÑAS
00:33:38
7
8
JAVIER MEDINA
212
VETERANO A MAS
3
H
BIKILA
00:34:48
8
9
RUBÉN MARTÍN GÓMEZ
202
VETERANO A MAS
4
H
00:34:53
9
10
MARIO ROSELL MARTIN
305
PROMESA MAS
2
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:35:13
10
11
SUFIAN GARNI
114
PROMESA MAS
3
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO
00:35:30
11
12
JOSE IGNACIO DEL FRESNO GARRIDO
75
SENIOR MAS
4
H
00:35:48
12
13
FRANCISCO JOSE DE SALA JURADO
72
VETERANO A MAS
5
H
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
00:36:20
13
14
EMILIO PADILLA GÓMEZ
252
VETERANO A MAS
6
H
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
00:36:29
14
15
DIEGO GARCIA
102
VETERANO A MAS
7
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:46
15
16
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ BOROX
288
SENIOR MAS
5
H
BODEGAS VEGACHICA
00:36:48
16
17
YOUSSEF ES SALMI
83
SENIOR MAS
6
H
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:36:49
17
18
JOSE LUIS PLEITE PANIAGUAº
274
VETERANO A MAS
8
H
THERION RUNNIG CLUB
00:36:58
18
19
RICARDO JUSTINIANO ROJAS
166
SENIOR MAS
7
H
TEAM ROJAS
00:37:00
19
20
JAIME DIAZ LOPEZ
81
VETERANO A MAS
9
H
CD LOS FIERAS DE NAMBROCA
00:37:11
20
21
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
308
VETERANO A MAS
10
H
26MILLAS
00:37:25
21
22
VÍCTOR SUÁREZ GIL
345
VETERANO A MAS
11
H
LIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO
00:37:25
22
23
RUBEN GUTIERREZ GALAN
143
SENIOR MAS
8
H
00:37:27
23
24
MIGUEL ARAQUE GARCÍA
13
SENIOR MAS
9
H
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
00:37:35
24
25
MANUEL PÉREZ RASO
268
VETERANO A MAS
12
H
EINDE
00:37:48
25
26
MARIANO VELASCO COBOS
361
VETERANO A MAS
13
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:00
26
27
MARIO AGUDO TURIEGANO
5
VETERANO A MAS
14
H
A.D.A. CHOCERO
00:38:03
27
28
JOSÉ IGNACIO GÓMEZ PEÑA
125
VETERANO B MAS
2
H
BIKILA TOLEDO
00:38:15
28
29
ÁLVARO CANO YUSTE
40
VETERANO A MAS
15
H
00:38:44
29
30
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
304
SENIOR MAS
10
H
VG RUNNING
00:38:46
30
31
JAVIER GAITÁN LORENZO
97
VETERANO B MAS
3
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:38:48
31
32
JUAN MIGUEL GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
118
VETERANO A MAS
16
H
00:38:53
32
33
GERMAN REOLLO SEGUIDO
283
VETERANO A MAS
17
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:03
33
34
JOSÉ PÉREZ RASO
269
VETERANO A MAS
18
H
EINDE
00:39:48
34
35
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ ROJAS
164
VETERANO A MAS
19
H
26MILLAS
00:39:51
35
36
RENE GONZALO LITONA DERIOZ
370
VETERANO A MAS
20
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:40:00
36
37
MANUEL PACHECO SÁNCHEZ
251
VETERANO A MAS
21
H
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:40:06
37
38
PEPELU MARTIN CERDEÑO
201
VETERANO B MAS
4
H
26MILLASMATICAL
00:40:14
38
39
DANIEL LOZANO SÁNCHEZ ESCALONILLA
192
SENIOR MAS
11
H
00:40:19
39
40
ALBERTO VARGAS DÍAZ-TOLEDO
360
VETERANO A MAS
22
H
VARGAS TEAM
00:40:20
40
41
RUBEN MARTIN-SALAS JIMENEZ
211
SENIOR MAS
12
H
00:40:23
41
42
DAVID GALLARDO ARELLANO
98
VETERANO A MAS
23
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:40:25
42
43
JAVIER GARCÍA SANCHEZ
111
SENIOR MAS
13
H
00:40:32
43
44
FCO. JAVIER HERRERIAS OLIVENCIA
153
SENIOR MAS
14
H
00:40:44
44
45
DAVID YUSTE VAQUERIZO
364
VETERANO A MAS
24
H
GRUPO AKRO
00:40:51
45
46
ANGEL LOPEZ CHALA
174
SENIOR MAS
15
H
BODEGAS VEGACHICA
00:40:52
46
47
JUAN IGNACIO HERRERO HERRERO
154
SENIOR MAS
16
H
00:40:53
47
48
ANGEL ESTEBAN ROMAN
87
VETERANO A MAS
25
H
00:41:02
48
49
ANTONIO CANO SANCHEZ
39
SENIOR MAS
17
H
00:41:12
49
50
DARWIN JUSTINIANO ROJAS
167
PROMESA MAS
4
H
TEAM ROJAS
00:41:16
50
51
JORGE JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ MORENO
150
SENIOR MAS
18
H
BIKILA RUN WITH ME
00:41:24
51
52
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
292
PROMESA MAS
5
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:41:32
52
53
JOSÉ RAMÓN MÁRQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
200
SENIOR MAS
19
H
CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
00:41:35
53
54
DAVID SÁNCHEZ HERNANDEZ
322
VETERANO A MAS
26
H
00:41:40
54
55
ALEJANDRO PEREZ ALAMEDA
264
SENIOR MAS
20
H
00:41:46
55
56
ARITZ SORZABAL DIAZ
342
VETERANO B MAS
5
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:48
56
57
VICTOR AGUADO RAMOS
4
VETERANO A MAS
27
H
C. A. SAN ILDEFONSO PEDRO VEGA
00:41:50
57
58
SAMUEL MARTÍNEZ HUERTA
209
SENIOR MAS
21
H
ROMERA BISTROT
00:41:51
58
59
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
89
VETERANO A MAS
28
H
PUERTA BISAGRA
00:41:53
59
60
EDUARDO LOZANO SÁNCHEZ ESCALONILLA
191
SENIOR MAS
22
H
00:41:54
60
61
JAVIER MORENO SÁNCHEZ
241
VETERANO A MAS
29
H
00:41:56
61
62
MARCOS PALOMO ARROYO
254
VETERANO A MAS
30
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:58
62
63
ROBERTO RAMOS CARMONA
278
VETERANO A MAS
31
H
PUERTA BISAGRA
00:42:03
63
64
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ VEGA
136
VETERANO B MAS
6
H
PUERTA BISAGRA
00:42:03
64
65
ROBERTO BRAOJOS GUERREO
26
VETERANO A MAS
32
H
ADA CHOCERO
00:42:07
65
66
NATALIA SANZ ZAMORA
337
SENIOR FEM
1
M
CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
00:42:22
66
67
JUAN PABLO ALONSO LARA
10
VETERANO A MAS
33
H
00:42:24
67
68
ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ
144
VETERANO A MAS
34
H
BIKILI RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
00:42:24
68
69
FERNANDO JIMÉNEZ DE SANTOS
163
VETERANO B MAS
7
H
BIKILA TOLEDO
00:42:25
69
70
SAMUEL TORRIJOS SANTOS
354
VETERANO A MAS
35
H
BRWM IVAN GALAN
00:42:25
70
71
PAQUITO TEJERO PEREZ
367
VETERANO B MAS
8
H
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
00:42:26
71
72
JAVIER MARCOS RUYRA
197
PROMESA MAS
6
H
00:42:33
72
73
BORJA ESTEBAN
86
SENIOR MAS
23
H
00:42:35
73
74
JESÚS DELGADO GARCÍA
80
VETERANO B MAS
9
H
LIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO
00:42:39
74
75
LUIS MIGUEL TORIJA GOMEZ
351
VETERANO A MAS
36
H
00:42:45
75
76
RAMÓN EDUARDO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
177
VETERANO A MAS
37
H
C. A. SAN ILDEFONSO PEDRO VEGA
00:42:48
76
77
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ
93
VETERANO B MAS
10
H
00:42:59
77
78
ÁNGEL VAQUERIZO LAGOS
359
PROMESA MAS
7
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:14
78
79
SERGIO DEL POZO DEL OLMO
76
VETERANO A MAS
38
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:15
79
80
SERGIO MENDOZA ALEJO
214
SENIOR MAS
24
H
TROLLS
00:43:15
80
81
ALVARO RECAS MARTIN
280
VETERANO A MAS
39
H
MÁXIMO TRAIL
00:43:27
81
82
PASCUAL RECIO GRANADOS
281
PROMESA MAS
8
H
00:43:29
82
83
CARLOS CAMACHO VAQUERO
37
SENIOR MAS
25
H
00:43:31
83
84
JAVIER PALOMO PINEL
257
SENIOR MAS
26
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:32
84
85
ALBERTO JAVIER GARCIA GÓMEZ
106
SENIOR MAS
27
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:36
85
86
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
293
VETERANO A MAS
40
H
00:43:40
86
87
JESÚS MENCHÉN GARCÍA-CATALÁN
213
VETERANO C MAS
1
H
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:42
87
88
JEAN POOL CASTEDO ROJAS
48
PROMESA MAS
9
H
TEAM ROJAS
00:43:44
88
89
SUSANA ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ
302
VETERANA A FEM
1
M
E. A POLIGONO TOLEDO
00:43:44
89
90
RAFAEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ
307
VETERANO B MAS
11
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:43:45
90
91
EMANUELE ALBERTI
6
VETERANO A MAS
41
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:43:46
91
92
CARLOS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
149
VETERANO B MAS
12
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:43:46
92
93
FERNANDO REY DE PAZ
285
VETERANO A MAS
42
H
TRAINING REY TELLO
00:43:46
93
94
TOMÁS RUIZ PIÑEIRO
309
VETERANO B MAS
13
H
00:43:52
94
95
JAIME SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ
333
VETERANO C MAS
2
H
ASOCIACIÓN ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:43:54
95
96
CARLOS LÓPEZ
173
SENIOR MAS
28
H
00:43:54
96
97
ENRIQUE SOTO MARTIN
344
VETERANO B MAS
14
H
00:43:55
97
98
ALFONSO MARTIN GOMEZ TAIRA
203
SENIOR MAS
29
H
00:44:02
98
99
CRISTINA CARRILLO
47
VETERANA A FEM
2
M
ASOCIACIÓN ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:44:08
99
100
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
130
VETERANO A MAS
43
H
00:44:08
100