Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaCateg PosSexoEquipo10K21K30KT.Oficial
1
MODESTO RICARDO ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
1
VETERANO B MAS
1
H
GC-EQUIPO MASCULNO 1
09:34:34
01:12:40
 
01:47:59
 
02:29:05
1
Diploma
2
JAVIER MUÑOZ GARCIA
628
VETERANO A MAS
1
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:35:19
01:14:13
 
01:48:59
 
02:29:14
2
Diploma
3
PEDRO JANUARIO
416
VETERANO B MAS
2
H
09:35:19
01:13:58
 
01:49:00
 
02:29:19
3
Diploma
4
MANUEL MARIA BEJARANO GARCIA DE QUIROS
635
VETERANO A MAS
2
H
ARMADA EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:35:20
01:13:58
 
01:48:58
 
02:30:11
4
Diploma
5
ANTONIO BURGOS LEBRIJA
627
VETERANO A MAS
3
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:35:20
01:14:44
 
01:49:48
 
02:30:16
5
Diploma
6
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SIERRA
633
SENIOR MAS
1
H
ARMADA EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:35:21
01:14:44
 
01:50:45
 
02:30:47
6
Diploma
7
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BENITO
642
VETERANO B MAS
3
H
ET-EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:35:20
01:14:44
 
01:50:21
 
02:31:27
7
Diploma
8
MARCOS JUNCAL MAROÑAS
639
VETERANO B MAS
4
H
ARMADA EQUIPO MASCULINO 2
09:35:18
01:13:58
 
01:51:02
 
02:34:12
8
Diploma
9
HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA
641
VETERANO A MAS
4
H
ET-EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:36:17
01:16:25
 
01:52:06
 
02:34:17
9
Diploma
10
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
621
VETERANO A MAS
5
H
VITORIA FC TRAIL RUNNING
09:35:38
01:15:14
 
01:51:19
 
02:34:33
10
Diploma
11
DIOGO BAENA
622
VETERANO A MAS
6
H
VITORIA FC TRAIL RUNNING
09:35:39
01:15:50
 
01:53:20
 
02:36:19
11
Diploma
12
JOÃO NOGUEIRA CAETANO
619
SENIOR MAS
2
H
VITORIA FC TRAIL RUNNING
09:35:38
01:15:49
 
01:53:20
 
02:36:21
12
Diploma
13
SALVADOR GIL MARTINEZ
4
VETERANO B MAS
5
H
ARMADA EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:35:19
01:14:44
 
01:50:55
 
02:36:35
13
Diploma
14
FRANCISCO RIVERO MARQUEZ
658
VETERANO D MAS
1
H
ARMADA
09:36:51
01:17:00
 
01:54:13
 
02:38:45
14
Diploma
15
RAUL GRANJO URBINA
652
VETERANO A MAS
7
H
ET-UME
09:36:51
01:18:10
 
01:55:48
 
02:39:08
15
Diploma
16
ANTONIO GRILLO SANCHEZ
30
SENIOR MAS
3
H
09:36:50
01:17:01
 
01:54:32
 
02:39:42
16
Diploma
17
DANIEL CORDON TOSCANO
644
SENIOR MAS
4
H
ET-EQUIPO MASCULINO 2
09:36:52
01:18:11
 
01:55:36
 
02:39:59
17
Diploma
18
ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
647
VETERANO C MAS
1
H
GC-EQUIPO MASCULNO 1
09:36:51
01:18:11
 
01:55:23
 
02:40:46
18
Diploma
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO
495
VETERANO C MAS
2
H
09:36:51
01:18:28
 
01:56:38
 
02:41:05
19
Diploma
20
JORGE AIRES
64
VETERANO C MAS
3
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA
09:37:18
01:18:16
 
01:56:46
 
02:41:44
20
Diploma
21
CUSTODIO ANTONIO
623
VETERANO B MAS
6
H
VITORIA FC TRAIL RUNNING
09:37:19
01:18:11
 
01:56:38
 
02:42:39
21
Diploma
22
T.ANTONIO DAVILA IZQUIERDO
360
VETERANO B MAS
7
H
ENDORFINAS TEAM
09:38:55
01:21:53
 
02:00:14
 
02:43:36
22
Diploma
23
ROBINSON CARVAJAL MUÑOZ
636
VETERANO A MAS
8
H
ARMADA EQUIPO MASCULINO 2
09:37:18
01:18:16
 
01:55:48
 
02:43:58
23
Diploma
24
ABEL CARO DIAZ
88
SENIOR MAS
5
H
PACOMODESTO
09:38:29
01:20:32
 
01:58:46
 
02:46:01
24
Diploma
25
JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA TARANCO
625
SENIOR MAS
6
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:36:52
01:18:11
 
01:56:05
 
02:46:42
25
Diploma
26
ANTONIO TRIGO ROSA
93
VETERANO B MAS
8
H
PACOMODESTO
09:39:57
01:23:03
 
02:02:21
 
02:47:33
26
Diploma
27
VICTOR MANUEL PARRA GONZALEZ
89
VETERANO A MAS
9
H
PACOMODESTO
09:38:28
01:21:47
 
02:00:19
 
02:49:08
27
Diploma
28
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
651
VETERANO C MAS
4
H
GC-EQUIPO MASCULNO 2
09:38:22
01:21:01
 
02:00:42
 
02:49:10
28
Diploma
29
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CARRASCO
409
VETERANO B MAS
9
H
09:37:58
01:19:56
 
02:00:25
 
02:49:16
29
Diploma
30
Mª MERCEDES PILA VIRACOCHA
1000
VETERANA B FEM
1
M
09:38:24
01:22:00
 
02:02:25
 
02:49:28
30
Diploma
31
JAVIER PAVON CABRERA
574
VETERANO C MAS
5
H
09:38:45
01:21:33
 
02:00:42
 
02:51:00
31
Diploma
32
RICARDO ESPADA
617
SENIOR MAS
7
H
VITORIA FC TRAIL RUNNING
09:35:27
01:17:00
 
01:58:47
 
02:51:33
32
Diploma
33
JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO
330
VETERANO B MAS
10
H
09:36:33
01:18:55
 
02:01:32
 
02:51:45
33
Diploma
34
FABIO FILIPE
58
SENIOR MAS
8
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA
09:38:24
01:22:28
 
02:03:24
 
02:51:47
34
Diploma
35
HECTOR MORO DIEZ
318
VETERANO A MAS
10
H
09:41:13
01:26:13
 
02:06:34
 
02:51:54
35
Diploma
36
RUBEN CRISTOBAL ESCOBAR
649
VETERANO A MAS
11
H
GC-EQUIPO MASCULNO 2
09:38:28
01:21:46
 
02:02:31
 
02:52:17
36
Diploma
37
RUI LUCAS
67
SENIOR MAS
9
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA B
09:41:14
01:26:12
 
02:06:44
 
02:53:12
37
Diploma
38
EDGAR GANILHO
61
VETERANO A MAS
12
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA
09:41:14
01:26:11
 
02:06:44
 
02:53:21
38
Diploma
39
FLORENCIO ENCINAS SERRANO
48
VETERANO B MAS
11
H
ENDORFINAS TEAM
09:38:54
01:22:03
 
02:02:21
 
02:53:36
39
Diploma
40
JUAN VILLA MORALES
380
SENIOR MAS
10
H
09:41:14
01:26:45
 
02:07:18
 
02:53:39
40
Diploma
41
JOSE ALAN OTERO ESTRAVIZ
361
VETERANO B MAS
12
H
ENDORFINAS TEAM
09:39:17
01:23:15
 
02:02:55
 
02:53:47
41
Diploma
42
RAFAEL MANUEL ALEJANDRE PEÑA
14
VETERANO B MAS
13
H
09:39:26
01:24:18
 
02:05:09
 
02:54:04
42
Diploma
43
PEPELU MARTIN CERDEÑO
5
VETERANO D MAS
2
H
09:41:04
01:26:04
 
02:06:59
 
02:54:26
43
Diploma
44
FRANCISCO CANO ALVAREZ
46
VETERANO A MAS
13
H
ENDORFINAS TEAM
09:40:57
01:26:04
 
02:06:35
 
02:54:43
44
Diploma
45
PAULO DUARTE
65
VETERANO D MAS
3
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA
09:39:24
01:23:14
 
02:04:10
 
02:54:46
45
Diploma
46
MARK MACEDO
392
VETERANO A MAS
14
H
09:37:11
01:20:56
 
02:03:09
 
02:55:09
46
Diploma
47
ANTONIO BIZCOCHO PACHECO
35
VETERANO B MAS
14
H
09:40:20
01:25:21
 
02:06:01
 
02:55:12
47
Diploma
48
ANA ERIKA RODULFO FERNANDEZ
935
SENIOR FEM
1
M
ET-EQUIPO FEMENINO 1
09:41:42
01:27:50
 
02:08:36
 
02:55:22
48
Diploma
49
PEDRO ROMAN ROMERO ROMERO DE AVILA
83
VETERANO A MAS
15
H
09:41:42
01:27:50
 
02:08:35
 
02:55:23
49
Diploma
50
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALLEJAS MARIN
497
VETERANO A MAS
16
H
MARATON BADAJOZ 1
09:41:42
01:27:50
 
02:08:35
 
02:55:23
50
Diploma
51
JOAQUIN LOZANO BELLON
84
VETERANO C MAS
6
H
09:41:43
01:27:50
 
02:08:36
 
02:55:24
51
Diploma
52
GILDO SILVA
59
SENIOR MAS
11
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA
09:39:25
01:23:24
 
02:04:09
 
02:55:30
52
Diploma
53
MARCELO GRAÇA
618
SENIOR MAS
12
H
VITORIA FC TRAIL RUNNING
09:39:33
01:24:18
 
02:05:09
 
02:56:26
53
Diploma
54
NARCISO JOSE LAVADO LAVADO
319
VETERANO B MAS
15
H
PACOMODESTO
09:40:35
01:25:50
 
02:07:16
 
02:56:46
54
Diploma
55
JORGE BORRALLO GARCIA
103
SENIOR MAS
13
H
ARMADA
09:41:31
01:27:31
 
02:09:18
 
02:57:32
55
Diploma
56
PATRICIA CABEDO SERRANO
998
SENIOR FEM
2
M
GR-EQUIPO FEMENINO 1
09:40:19
01:25:20
 
02:06:36
 
02:57:35
56
Diploma
57
ANTONIO GONÇALVES
38
VETERANO D MAS
4
H
09:40:33
01:26:23
 
02:09:05
 
02:58:51
57
Diploma
58
JAIME PEREZ DE LA BARBA
464
VETERANO D MAS
5
H
09:41:29
01:27:43
 
02:09:30
 
02:59:10
58
Diploma
59
ANTONIO AMAYA PARDO
402
VETERANO B MAS
16
H
09:40:11
01:25:30
 
02:08:41
 
02:59:22
59
Diploma
60
ANTONIO JAVIER CHICON ROJAS
317
VETERANO B MAS
17
H
09:42:27
01:29:50
 
02:12:22
 
02:59:45
60
Diploma
61
MARCO FILIPE
71
VETERANO B MAS
18
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA B
09:42:01
01:29:03
 
02:11:23
 
02:59:55
61
Diploma
62
JESUS BAS RODRIGUEZ
19
VETERANO A MAS
17
H
PUERTA PALMAS
09:42:27
01:29:55
 
02:12:30
 
03:00:00
62
Diploma
63
RAQUEL CRISTINA FRADE CABAÇO
967
SENIOR FEM
3
M
09:43:16
01:30:42
 
02:12:57
 
03:01:34
63
Diploma
64
JOÃO MANUEL DOS SANTOS ANDRE
350
SENIOR MAS
14
H
09:43:17
01:30:42
 
02:12:57
 
03:01:34
64
Diploma
65
LIDIA PEREIRA
997
VETERANA D FEM
1
M
09:41:47
01:29:26
 
02:13:09
 
03:01:43
65
Diploma
66
JOSE VALLS SANTOS
631
VETERANO D MAS
6
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 2
09:42:24
01:29:09
 
02:11:57
 
03:02:45
66
Diploma
67
ANTONIO ASTASIO MARTINEZ
632
VETERANO E MAS
1
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 2
09:41:33
01:27:27
 
02:10:00
 
03:03:11
67
Diploma
68
LUIS CRUZ
590
VETERANO C MAS
7
H
09:41:17
01:26:38
 
02:09:31
 
03:03:15
68
Diploma
69
ANTONIO SILVINO
6
VETERANO E MAS
2
H
09:41:15
01:28:06
 
02:13:09
 
03:03:24
69
Diploma
70
GONZALO HERRANZ RODRIGUEZ
630
VETERANO D MAS
7
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 2
09:41:55
01:29:33
 
02:13:10
 
03:03:29
70
Diploma
71
HENAR FERNANDEZ RAMOS
924
VETERANA C FEM
1
M
EA-EQUIPO FEMENINO 1
09:43:17
01:30:34
 
02:13:15
 
03:03:33
71
Diploma
72
VICENTE JOSE TORRES PEREA
596
VETERANO C MAS
8
H
09:41:33
01:27:27
 
02:09:00
 
03:03:55
72
Diploma
73
CRISTINA LOEDA SOTO
999
VETERANA B FEM
2
M
GC-EQUIPO FEMENINO 1
09:42:02
01:30:23
 
02:13:36
 
03:04:05
73
Diploma
74
TIAGO TOMAS
60
SENIOR MAS
15
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA
09:39:36
01:24:20
 
02:07:57
 
03:04:56
74
Diploma
75
MATIAS DAVILA DELGADO
564
VETERANO C MAS
9
H
MARATON BADAJOZ 1
09:42:26
01:29:55
 
02:12:51
 
03:05:16
75
Diploma
76
NUNO DIAS
70
VETERANO B MAS
19
H
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA BARREIRA B
09:40:18
01:26:12
 
02:10:39
 
03:06:43
76
Diploma
77
DANIEL CORBACHO GARCIA
21
VETERANO B MAS
20
H
PUERTA PALMAS
09:42:26
01:29:55
 
02:13:01
 
03:06:54
77
Diploma
78
FFRANCISCO MIRA GAIO
479
VETERANO E MAS
3
H
09:42:15
01:30:28
 
02:15:48
 
03:07:31
78
Diploma
79
JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ MORCILLO
560
SENIOR MAS
16
H
09:43:56
01:32:09
 
02:16:15
 
03:07:38
79
Diploma
80
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ SERRANO
368
SENIOR MAS
17
H
09:43:59
01:33:23
 
02:17:09
 
03:07:38
80
Diploma
81
SANTOS BARRERO PAREDES
562
VETERANO C MAS
10
H
09:43:58
01:33:23
 
02:17:09
 
03:07:51
81
Diploma
82
PAKO GOMEZ GOMEZ
11
VETERANO C MAS
11
H
09:41:45
01:28:18
 
02:14:27
 
03:08:03
82
Diploma
83
LUIS ALVES LOPEZ
20
VETERANO B MAS
21
H
PUERTA PALMAS
09:42:27
01:29:55
 
02:12:20
 
03:08:43
83
Diploma
84
MANUEL JIMENEZ RUIZ DE ELVIRA
85
VETERANO D MAS
8
H
09:43:55
01:32:16
 
02:16:44
 
03:08:56
84
Diploma
85
DAVID BARRAL MERINO
494
VETERANO B MAS
22
H
09:42:54
01:29:26
 
02:13:57
 
03:09:36
85
Diploma
86
FCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO
648
SENIOR MAS
18
H
GC-EQUIPO MASCULNO 2
09:38:36
01:23:16
 
02:07:08
 
03:10:01
86
Diploma
87
ALBERTO MORILLAS HERRANZ
626
SENIOR MAS
19
H
EA-EQUIPO MASCULINO 1
09:38:27
01:23:08
 
02:11:30
 
03:10:25
87
Diploma
88
SONIA RANGEL BOTELLO
929
VETERANA A FEM
1
M
GC-EQUIPO FEMENINO 1
09:43:54
01:32:08
 
02:16:20
 
03:10:33
88
Diploma
89
ANTONIO JESUS DONCEL GARCIA
388
VETERANO A MAS
18
H
09:45:27
01:35:23
 
02:20:55
 
03:10:39
89
Diploma
90
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ
500
VETERANO C MAS
12
H
MARATON BADAJOZ 1
09:45:30
01:35:24
 
02:20:55
 
03:11:07
90
Diploma
91
JOSE ANTONIO BALLESTEROS PEREZ
363
DIS MAS
1
H
10:03:45
01:45:41
 
02:26:07
 
03:11:35
91
Diploma
92
JOSE ANTONIO PAJUELO CASADO
501
VETERANO C MAS
13
H
MARATON BADAJOZ 1
09:45:26
01:35:22
 
02:20:54
 
03:11:54
92
Diploma
93
FERNANDO JANEIRO
102
VETERANO C MAS
14
H
09:45:01
01:30:48
 
02:12:02
 
03:11:56
93
Diploma
94
ALEJANDRO GRAGERA LUNA
22
VETERANO B MAS
23
H
PUERTA PALMAS
09:42:26
01:29:53
 
02:14:19
 
03:11:57
94
Diploma
95
FRANCISCO LEBRATO MARTINEZ
337
VETERANO E MAS
4
H
09:45:28
01:35:23
 
02:20:36
 
03:12:13
95
Diploma
96
TRINIDAD ROMERO VILLAR
932
VETERANA B FEM
3
M
ET-EQUIPO FEMENINO 1
09:42:02
01:31:03
 
02:17:41
 
03:12:15
96
Diploma
97
ANDRES DEL TESO LUELMO
408
VETERANO B MAS
24
H
09:43:56
01:32:08
 
02:16:14
 
03:12:20
97
Diploma
98
RAFAEL CAMPILLO LORENZO
554
VETERANO B MAS
25
H
MARATON CACERES
09:47:16
01:37:17
 
02:22:07
 
03:12:25
98
Diploma
99
JOSE JUAN MENCHERO GARRIDO
344
VETERANO B MAS
26
H
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
09:46:09
01:36:07
 
02:21:04
 
03:12:36
99
Diploma
100
JORGE MIGUEL PINHEIRO GONCALVES
465
VETERANO D MAS
9
H
09:43:16
01:30:36
 
02:16:29
 
03:12:54
100
Diploma