Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

VIII TRIATLON COMARCA DEL GUADIATOR MASCULINO

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoEquipoNatacionCiclismoCarreraTiempOficial
1
ALBERTO RUBIO LARA
8
GEN MAS
1
H
1
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
00:11:29
5
00:38:46
1
4
00:20:42
1
 
01:10:58
1
 
2
RAUL ESPEJO AGUILAR
17
GEN MAS
2
H
2
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
00:10:54
2
00:39:35
2
 
00:23:48
4
2
01:14:18
2
2
3
AGUSTIN BONILLO LOPEZ
51
GEN MAS
3
H
3
C.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
00:13:25
22
00:40:06
3
19
00:23:18
2
1
01:16:49
3
1
4
ISIDORO SERRANO CANO
39
SNM
1
H
4
CLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBA
00:11:17
4
00:41:08
4
 
00:24:29
14
10
01:16:55
4
10
5
ALBERTO SERRANO CANO
10
S23M
1
H
5
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
00:10:56
3
00:42:29
11
8
00:23:50
5
6
01:17:15
5
 
6
MARIO DELGADO MARQUÉS
55
V1M
1
H
6
NO FEDERADO
00:12:29
13
00:41:53
7
6
00:24:13
10
3
01:18:36
6
4
7
DIEGO MUÑOZ VAQUERO
20
SNM
2
H
7
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:11:40
7
00:42:04
8
1
00:25:05
21
13
01:18:50
7
14
8
MARCELINO DUEÑAS OLMO
37
SNM
3
H
8
NO FEDERADO
00:13:38
25
00:41:20
5
20
00:24:06
7
2
01:19:04
8
1
9
SANTIAGO MOLERO SÁNCHEZ
6
JNM
1
H
9
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:12:11
9
00:43:16
15
6
00:24:23
11
4
01:19:51
9
2
10
LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJO
72
V1M
2
H
10
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:13:39
26
00:42:20
10
16
00:24:24
13
3
01:20:24
10
3
11
RAFA ORTIZ POLONIO
12
S23M
2
H
11
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
00:11:49
8
00:41:46
6
2
00:27:26
44
38
01:21:02
11
33
12
MATEO ESPINOSA URBANO
27
SNM
4
H
12
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:15
40
00:43:39
17
23
00:23:20
3
14
01:21:15
12
9
13
ANTONIO LUIS FERNANDEZ PERULA
81
V2M
1
H
13
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:12:23
12
00:43:53
19
7
00:25:01
19
 
01:21:18
13
6
14
GABRIEL MORENO LEAL
3
JVM
1
H
14
NO FEDERADO
00:11:35
6
00:43:15
14
8
00:26:52
38
24
01:21:42
14
24
15
JUAN AGUILAR CANTADOR
50
SNM
5
H
15
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:13:53
29
00:42:19
9
20
00:25:38
25
16
01:21:50
15
10
16
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ MORENO
4
JVM
2
H
16
NO FEDERADO
00:13:01
16
00:43:11
13
3
00:25:44
27
14
01:21:57
16
11
17
ANTONIO VICENTE CORRAL
45
SNM
6
H
16
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:12
10
00:44:17
25
15
00:25:26
23
2
01:21:57
17
6
18
JESUS AGUILAR CANTADOR
53
V1M
3
H
18
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:14:25
41
00:42:44
12
29
00:24:57
17
5
01:22:07
18
1
19
JOAQUIN LESMES PADILLA
63
V1M
4
H
19
C.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
00:13:53
29
00:43:42
18
11
00:24:39
15
3
01:22:15
19
4
20
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RECHE BERMÚDEZ
1
JVM
3
H
20
NO FEDERADO
00:10:45
1
00:43:16
15
14
00:28:21
49
34
01:22:23
20
29
21
ANTONIO OSTOS GRAO
89
V2M
2
H
21
TRIECIJA
00:12:14
11
00:44:26
27
16
00:25:56
29
2
01:22:37
21
8
22
CARLOS LOPEZ RUIZ
15
SNM
7
H
22
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:13:11
18
00:44:05
21
3
00:26:00
31
10
01:23:18
22
9
23
ANTONIO MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ
21
SNM
8
H
23
C.D. TRIVILA
00:12:35
14
00:45:56
40
26
00:24:51
16
24
01:23:24
23
7
24
DAVID JURADO MONTES
22
SNM
9
H
24
NO FEDERADO
00:13:57
32
00:44:34
29
3
00:25:12
22
7
01:23:44
24
2
25
ALFREDO JAVIER BONILLO LOPEZ
41
SNM
10
H
25
C.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
00:13:57
32
00:43:55
20
12
00:25:55
28
8
01:23:47
25
3
26
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
90
V2M
3
H
26
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:13:11
18
00:44:45
31
13
00:26:37
35
4
01:24:34
26
9
27
JOSE CARLOS RUIZ MOYANO
79
V2M
4
H
27
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:12:59
15
00:46:12
42
27
00:25:34
24
18
01:24:45
27
3
28
JAVIER SANCHEZ GARCIA
56
V1M
5
H
28
NO FEDERADO
00:14:06
36
00:44:05
21
15
00:26:40
36
15
01:24:51
28
8
29
ANTONIO BERNARDINO CORDERO
93
V2M
5
H
29
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:49
27
00:46:18
43
16
00:25:02
20
23
01:25:10
29
9
30
JUAN JESÚS RECA SANTAMARÍA
62
V1M
6
H
30
INDEPENDIENTE
00:17:14
65
00:44:19
26
39
00:24:11
9
17
01:25:45
30
21
31
ANGEL PEDRO GOMEZ OSUNA
34
SNM
11
H
30
C.D. TRIVILA
00:13:22
21
00:45:11
33
12
00:27:11
42
9
01:25:45
31
11
32
JOSE MIGUEL CALLEJAS CEBALLOS
46
SNM
12
H
32
C.T. AL-FANADIC
00:13:30
23
00:44:11
24
1
00:28:28
52
28
01:26:11
32
20
33
FIDEL MACARRO CARBALLAR
69
V1M
7
H
33
ADSEVILLA
00:15:31
51
00:45:12
35
16
00:25:41
26
9
01:26:26
33
7
34
ISRAEL GARCIA GARCIA
38
SNM
13
H
34
C.T. AL-BALLUT
00:15:36
53
00:45:26
36
17
00:25:57
30
6
01:27:01
34
4
35
PABLO MATEOS BERMUDEZ
35
SNM
14
H
35
C.D.T. TRIOLALLA CHC ENERGIA TENTUDIA
00:18:46
78
00:44:06
23
55
00:24:23
11
12
01:27:16
35
24
36
VICTOR MANUEL REVALIENTE CASILLA
48
SNM
15
H
36
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:13:54
31
00:46:43
46
15
00:26:53
39
7
01:27:31
36
3
37
FRANCISCO ARENAS RAMOS
24
SNM
16
H
37
C.D. TRIVILA
00:14:55
43
00:45:37
39
4
00:26:59
40
1
01:27:32
37
3
38
ROMÁN DÍAZ LEÓN
44
SNM
17
H
38
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:17:02
62
00:44:31
28
34
00:26:03
32
4
01:27:38
38
6
39
FRANCISCO JOSE REQUENA VILCHES
29
SNM
18
H
39
C.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
00:17:16
66
00:46:34
45
21
00:23:53
6
39
01:27:45
39
33
40
JESÚS CABALLERO JURADO
11
S23M
3
H
40
NO FEDERADO
00:16:27
57
00:45:11
33
24
00:26:07
33
 
01:27:46
40
7
41
VICTOR URBANO FERNANDEZ
65
V1M
8
H
41
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:14:07
37
00:46:52
47
10
00:27:16
43
4
01:28:16
41
2
42
LEONARDO MONTEAGUDO GOMEZ
73
V1M
9
H
42
NO FEDERADO
00:14:56
44
00:45:29
38
6
00:28:52
55
17
01:29:18
42
13
43
JOSE ANTONIO PUERTO ORDOÑEZ
77
V2M
6
H
43
NO FEDERADO
00:15:28
50
00:44:34
29
21
00:29:21
57
28
01:29:24
43
14
44
RAFAEL CANTADOR CONDE
88
V2M
7
H
44
NO FEDERADO
00:15:10
46
00:46:04
41
5
00:28:46
54
13
01:30:01
44
10
45
SALVADOR MURILLO PEREZ
87
V2M
8
H
45
NO FEDERADO
00:14:02
35
00:47:07
52
17
00:28:53
56
4
01:30:03
45
11
46
JAVIER MURILLO MORENO
31
SNM
19
H
45
NO FEDERADO
00:13:52
28
00:47:46
56
28
00:28:25
51
5
01:30:03
46
5
47
SANTIAGO LÓPEZ GARCÍA
49
SNM
20
H
47
NO FEDERADO
00:15:11
47
00:46:25
44
3
00:28:29
53
9
01:30:06
47
6
48
ALVARO PAYÁN DEL REY
28
SNM
20
H
47
NO FEDERADO
00:15:13
48
00:48:19
60
12
00:26:34
34
26
01:30:06
48
14
49
RICARDO VILLALÓN CABALLERO
30
SNM
22
H
49
NO FEDERADO
00:17:16
66
00:45:04
32
34
00:27:47
46
14
01:30:09
49
3
50
AGUILAR CERRATO
94
V2M
9
H
50
NO FEDERADO
00:13:57
32
00:47:00
51
19
00:29:58
62
11
01:30:56
50
12
51
AGUSTÍN URBANO FERNANDEZ
74
V1M
10
H
51
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:14:36
42
00:47:14
53
11
00:29:22
58
5
01:31:13
51
7
52
GUILLERMO ZURERA DÍAZ
68
V1M
11
H
52
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:14:10
39
00:46:58
49
10
00:30:36
67
18
01:31:44
52
15
53
EDUARDO GARCIA GALLEGO
76
V1M
12
H
53
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:16:12
56
00:48:34
62
6
00:27:00
41
21
01:31:47
53
12
54
FRANCISCO JOSÉ BARRERA BAENA
80
V2M
10
H
53
NO FEDERADO
00:18:37
76
00:48:10
58
18
00:24:59
18
40
01:31:47
54
36
55
MARTÍN GARCÍA MORENO
2
JVM
4
H
55
NO FEDERADO
00:13:04
17
00:47:52
57
40
00:30:54
71
14
01:31:50
55
16
56
JOSÉ JUAN LUQUE ARANDA
42
SNM
23
H
56
NO FEDERADO
00:17:16
66
00:50:26
71
5
00:24:10
8
63
01:31:53
56
48
57
ANTONIO ÁNGEL BALLESTEROS PORRAS
54
V1M
13
H
57
NO FEDERADO
00:13:36
24
00:49:01
64
40
00:29:30
60
4
01:32:08
57
3
58
MANUEL ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
32
SNM
24
H
58
NO FEDERADO
00:17:45
75
00:46:54
48
27
00:28:24
50
2
01:33:04
58
8
59
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOLDADO MERIDA
71
V1M
14
H
59
NO FEDERADO
00:20:43
82
00:45:27
37
45
00:27:32
45
8
01:33:43
59
14
60
SANTIAGO OLMO AGUILAR
26
SNM
25
H
60
NO FEDERADO
00:15:39
54
00:47:25
55
1
00:31:01
72
17
01:34:06
60
12
61
JOSE LUIS RUBIO MENCHEN
86
V2M
11
H
61
C.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
00:16:40
60
00:49:51
68
8
00:27:57
48
20
01:34:30
61
13
62
ANTONIO GELADO MOLINA
82
V2M
12
H
62
NO FEDERADO
00:17:30
72
00:46:59
50
22
00:30:05
63
13
01:34:36
62
1
63
BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ CABELLO
66
V1M
15
H
63
NO FEDERADO
00:15:35
52
00:48:17
59
7
00:30:44
68
9
01:34:37
63
5
64
JOSE MIGUEL CAMERO GALAN
61
V1M
16
H
64
INDEPENDIENTE
00:16:45
61
00:48:24
61
 
00:29:36
61
 
01:34:46
64
3
65
JUAN PEDRO HINOJOSA ROMERO
14
SNM
26
H
65
NO FEDERADO
00:17:29
71
00:49:30
67
4
00:27:53
47
20
01:34:53
65
18
66
ALBERTO POLONIO TORRELLAS
40
SNM
27
H
66
C.D. TRIVILA
00:14:09
38
00:48:47
63
25
00:32:51
76
13
01:35:48
66
10
67
ALEJANDRO COMINO GALVEZ
91
V2M
13
H
67
C.D. TRIVILA
00:14:56
44
00:50:21
70
26
00:30:46
70
 
01:36:04
67
3
68
ISMAEL NEVADO GARCÍA
18
SNM
28
H
68
NO FEDERADO
00:18:47
79
00:47:24
54
25
00:30:32
66
12
01:36:44
68
2
69
SEBASTIÁN PINO GARCÍA
19
SNM
29
H
69
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:17:30
72
00:49:06
65
7
00:31:03
73
8
01:37:40
69
4
70
ERNESTO GARCÍA CRESPO
43
SNM
30
H
70
C.D. TRIVILA
00:16:29
58
00:49:14
66
8
00:32:49
75
9
01:38:32
70
5
71
OSCAR RUIZ RUBIO
67
V1M
17
H
71
NO FEDERADO
00:15:44
55
00:52:45
78
23
00:30:08
64
14
01:38:37
71
7
72
HUGO OSUNA BENAVENTE
5
JNM
2
H
72
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
00:13:11
18
00:51:08
74
56
00:34:47
83
9
01:39:07
72
11
73
PEDRO JOSE PEREZ CABRERA
75
V1M
18
H
73
NO FEDERADO
00:19:59
80
00:50:57
73
7
00:29:26
59
14
01:40:23
73
14
74
MANUEL MONTILLA BERBEL
78
V2M
14
H
74
NO FEDERADO
00:17:31
74
00:51:56
76
2
00:31:16
74
2
01:40:45
74
 
75
FRANCISCO CEREZO GARCÍA
58
V1M
19
H
75
NO FEDERADO
00:16:37
59
00:52:15
77
18
00:33:24
78
1
01:42:17
75
3
76
JOSÉ MARÍA RODRIGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
13
SNM
31
H
76
NO FEDERADO
00:26:57
86
00:50:07
69
17
00:26:43
37
32
01:43:48
76
39
77
JUAN MANUEL AGUILAR RIDER
64
V1M
20
H
77
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
00:15:20
49
00:54:08
81
32
00:34:39
82
1
01:44:08
77
5
78
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARROYO MURILLO
85
V2M
15
H
78
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
00:18:40
77
00:55:10
83
6
00:30:28
65
18
01:44:19
78
13
79
ANDRES JESUS DOMINGUEZ RUIZ
36
SNM
32
H
79
NO FEDERADO
00:17:03
63
00:53:22
80
17
00:34:19
80
 
01:44:46
79
1
80
JOSE ALBERTO COTA CONSUEGRA
83
V2M
16
H
80
NO FEDERADO
00:17:20
70
00:54:37
82
12
00:33:53
79
3
01:45:51
80
1
81
SAM BODEN
60
V1M
21
H
81
NO FEDERADO
00:21:28
83
00:50:35
72
11
00:34:24
81
9
01:46:28
81
 
82
PABLO CAMACHO DEL PINO
33
SNM
33
H
82
NO FEDERADO
00:23:22
84
00:53:03
79
5
00:30:44
68
11
01:47:10
82
14
83
JOSE MARTÍN MUNZÓN
59
V1M
22
H
83
NO FEDERADO
00:17:13
64
00:56:55
84
20
00:33:06
77
7
01:47:15
83
6
84
MANUEL CABALLERO CARRASSCO
70
V1M
23
H
84
NO FEDERADO
00:17:18
69
00:51:23
75
6
00:40:58
85
10
01:49:39
84
1
85
MANUEL VICARÍA PERALES
96
V3M
1
H
85
NO FEDERADO
00:20:36
81
01:05:16
85
4
00:40:11
84
1
02:06:04
85
1
86
JUAN MANUEL MOLERO HERNANDEZ
95
V3M
2
H
86
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:29
85
01:06:23
86
1
00:46:54
86
 
02:16:47
86