Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

XIV TRIATLON OLIMPICO DE PLASENCIA MASCULINO

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaEquipoNatacionT1CiclismoT2CarreraTiempoOficialDifer.
1
RUBEN PEREIRA GARCIA
526
ABM
1
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
00:19:44
1
00:00:47
5
4
00:54:21
2
3
-00:00:33
3
00:34:51
1
01:49:11
1
 
+00:00:00
2
SERGIO MORENO ESTEVEZ
144
JNM
1
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
00:19:48
2
00:00:43
3
1
00:54:16
1
2
-00:00:30
1
00:35:59
3
01:50:17
2
1
+00:01:05
3
ANDRES GONZALEZ GUDIEL
543
ABM
2
C.D. DARKSID3 TRIATLON TALAVERA
00:23:44
16
00:00:35
2
14
00:56:13
13
11
-00:00:40
10
00:35:48
2
01:55:40
3
1
+00:06:29
4
JAIME MENENDEZ DE LUARCA ZUMALACARREGUI
570
V1M
1
CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
00:22:20
9
00:00:49
6
3
00:55:00
3
3
-00:00:57
66
00:38:36
10
01:55:49
4
6
+00:06:37
5
MIGUEL ANGEL ACOSTA ALCOBA
571
V1M
2
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
00:21:23
3
00:00:51
10
7
00:55:45
6
4
-00:00:47
33
00:38:44
12
01:55:57
5
7
+00:06:45
6
JOSE MANUEL MONTERO GONZALEZ
119
V1M
3
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:23:47
18
00:01:16
54
36
00:55:32
5
49
-00:00:43
19
00:37:10
6
01:57:03
6
 
+00:07:51
7
ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ
586
V1M
4
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA
00:22:15
6
00:00:58
21
15
00:57:26
26
5
-00:00:50
44
00:38:39
11
01:58:29
7
4
+00:09:18
8
DIEGO ZORITA ARROYO
535
ABM
3
CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
00:23:50
19
00:00:59
24
5
00:58:46
48
24
-00:00:48
36
00:36:21
4
01:59:09
8
4
+00:09:57
9
MANUEL DURAN BRAVO
103
V1M
5
Triatlon Trujillo
00:24:33
30
00:01:12
48
18
00:57:39
31
17
-00:00:47
33
00:36:57
5
01:59:36
9
4
+00:10:24
10
ROBERTO PARRA FERNANDEZ
126
ABM
4
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:13
5
00:00:55
14
9
00:57:27
27
13
-00:00:49
42
00:39:52
19
01:59:40
10
9
+00:10:28
11
JAVIER PINEÑO MARTIN
597
V1M
6
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:52
21
00:00:56
19
2
00:55:50
7
12
-00:00:45
26
00:40:00
20
01:59:54
11
9
+00:10:43
12
JAIME PAULINO ASENSIO
134
SUB23M
1
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:22:16
8
00:00:59
24
16
00:57:18
22
2
-00:00:39
8
00:40:08
22
02:00:03
12
10
+00:10:52
13
ISMAEL BOCADULCE SERRANO
331
SUB23M
2
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:26:27
49
00:01:04
30
19
00:56:01
9
21
-00:00:50
44
00:37:22
7
02:00:05
13
6
+00:10:53
14
VALENTIN MORENO DURAN
300
ABM
5
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:23:29
14
00:01:06
35
21
00:56:09
12
23
-00:00:47
33
00:40:22
24
02:00:20
14
10
+00:11:08
15
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ AFONSO
557
ABM
6
NO FEDERADO
00:23:20
12
00:00:50
8
4
00:56:26
15
7
-00:00:42
17
00:40:36
26
02:00:32
15
11
+00:11:20
16
MOUNIR BEJAOUI RAMOS
139
ABM
7
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
00:21:31
4
00:00:56
19
15
00:58:05
36
17
-00:00:39
8
00:40:43
28
02:00:37
16
12
+00:11:26
17
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO MORENO
151
ABM
8
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:24:15
25
00:01:32
82
57
00:57:32
29
53
-00:00:40
10
00:38:00
8
02:00:41
17
9
+00:11:29
18
EMILIO DELGADO LOZANO
127
ABM
9
CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
00:23:30
15
00:00:46
4
11
00:56:15
14
10
-00:00:36
4
00:41:03
34
02:01:00
18
16
+00:11:48
19
PERU LOZANO GARCIA
545
ABM
10
TRI-UR GAZIA
00:24:13
24
00:00:55
14
10
00:57:06
19
5
-00:00:50
44
00:39:50
18
02:01:15
19
1
+00:12:04
20
CARLOS MAHEDERO LASO
460
ABM
10
CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ
00:23:51
20
00:00:50
8
12
00:55:52
8
 
-00:00:40
10
00:41:22
38
02:01:15
20
18
+00:12:04
21
ANTONIO J. SANROMAN MERINO
106
ABM
12
C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES
00:26:44
57
00:01:04
30
27
00:55:25
4
26
-00:00:36
4
00:39:00
13
02:01:39
21
8
+00:12:27
22
FRANCISCO JAVIER PORRINO RUIZ
111
ABM
13
CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
00:25:04
35
00:00:58
21
14
00:57:34
30
9
-00:00:53
51
00:39:28
16
02:02:12
22
6
+00:13:00
23
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BAJO
530
ABM
14
CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO
00:23:03
10
00:01:43
92
82
00:58:47
49
43
-00:00:45
26
00:39:44
17
02:02:33
23
6
+00:13:22
24
SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
547
ABM
15
DESAM.ES
00:23:45
17
00:01:26
71
54
00:57:18
22
49
-00:01:22
111
00:41:39
40
02:02:47
24
16
+00:13:36
25
VICENTE GOMEZ MUÑOZ
531
ABM
16
CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO
00:26:03
41
00:01:08
39
2
00:56:08
11
28
-00:00:43
19
00:40:21
23
02:02:57
25
2
+00:13:46
26
ISRAEL GOMEZ VIDUEIRA
567
SUB23M
3
C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING
00:24:34
31
00:01:03
28
3
00:57:48
33
5
-00:00:45
26
00:40:29
25
02:03:09
26
1
+00:13:58
27
IGNACIO IÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE
583
V1M
7
TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
00:23:21
13
00:01:21
64
51
00:56:02
10
54
-00:00:54
55
00:43:18
57
02:03:09
27
30
+00:13:58
28
MIGUEL MADRUGA VICENTE
289
V1M
8
ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
00:24:50
34
00:01:10
43
9
00:57:29
28
15
-00:00:46
29
00:40:39
27
02:03:23
28
1
+00:14:12
29
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO
165
V2M
1
TRIATLON DON BENITO
00:27:00
67
00:00:54
13
54
00:58:11
38
25
-00:00:40
10
00:38:01
9
02:03:27
29
20
+00:14:15
30
JOSE IGNACIO ALBERCA FERRANDIZ
550
ABM
17
LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB
00:25:23
39
00:00:32
1
38
00:57:17
21
20
-00:00:30
1
00:40:56
30
02:03:38
30
 
+00:14:26
31
ANTONIO DAVID MIRANDA ZAMBRANO
294
ABM
18
ARTE FISICO
00:23:11
11
00:01:00
26
15
00:59:17
54
28
-00:00:44
23
00:40:58
32
02:03:43
31
1
+00:14:32
32
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE
568
SUB23M
4
JAZ EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
00:24:18
26
00:00:55
14
12
00:58:15
39
25
-00:00:53
51
00:41:18
37
02:03:54
32
5
+00:14:42
33
SERGIO REDONDO RODELAS
579
V1M
9
C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING
00:24:32
29
00:01:08
39
10
00:57:54
34
5
-00:00:48
36
00:41:16
36
02:04:03
33
3
+00:14:52
34
JUAN DIEGO GARCIA MORENO
123
ABM
19
CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO
00:23:59
23
00:01:10
43
20
00:57:02
18
25
-00:01:14
100
00:43:09
55
02:04:07
34
21
+00:14:56
35
ANTONIO VICENTE CORRAL
462
ABM
20
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:15
6
00:00:55
14
8
00:57:23
24
10
-00:00:37
6
00:44:15
65
02:04:13
35
30
+00:15:01
36
ENRIQUE NIETO MADRUGA
552
ABM
21
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:53
22
00:01:14
51
29
00:57:15
20
31
-00:01:17
107
00:43:11
56
02:04:17
36
20
+00:15:05
37
JOSE ANTONIO HORMIGO LOPEZ
382
ABM
22
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:25:29
40
00:01:35
85
45
00:56:37
16
69
-00:01:04
82
00:41:46
41
02:04:24
37
4
+00:15:12
38
JOSE LUIS MORENO LUNA
527
ABM
23
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:24:30
28
00:01:14
51
23
00:57:39
31
20
-00:00:44
23
00:42:49
52
02:05:29
38
14
+00:16:17
39
JUAN JOSE JIMENEZ RUIZ
523
ABM
24
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
00:24:47
33
00:01:20
61
28
00:57:24
25
36
-00:00:51
49
00:42:56
54
02:05:37
39
15
+00:16:26
40
RUBEN GIL LOPEZ
614
V2M
2
CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
00:26:18
44
00:01:41
89
45
00:58:30
44
45
-00:01:02
79
00:40:45
29
02:06:13
40
11
+00:17:02
41
ANGEL JESUS PEREZ CANDELARIO
138
ABM
25
TRIATLON DON BENITO
00:27:18
73
00:01:06
35
38
00:59:28
56
21
-00:00:43
19
00:39:11
14
02:06:21
41
27
+00:17:09
42
FELIX FRANCISCO ROCO GONZALEZ
121
V1M
10
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:26:43
55
00:01:20
61
6
00:57:58
35
26
-00:00:38
7
00:41:04
35
02:06:28
42
7
+00:17:17
43
DAVID CERRO HERRERO
274
V1M
11
ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
00:25:10
36
00:00:55
14
22
01:00:20
62
48
-00:00:56
61
00:41:02
33
02:06:31
43
10
+00:17:20
44
MIKEL ERAÑA ZOZAYA
551
ABM
26
GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
00:25:15
37
00:01:20
61
24
00:56:59
17
44
-00:00:46
29
00:43:47
62
02:06:36
44
18
+00:17:24
45
BALDOMERO NIETO PEREZ
117
V1M
12
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:26:39
53
00:01:09
41
12
00:58:23
41
 
-00:00:41
15
00:42:32
49
02:08:02
45
4
+00:18:51
46
RUBEN GONZALEZ PASTOR
133
ABM
27
TRIATLON DON BENITO
00:26:41
54
00:01:22
65
11
00:58:10
37
28
-00:00:42
17
00:42:33
50
02:08:06
46
4
+00:18:54
47
FERNANDO MENDEZ GARCIA
124
ABM
28
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:28:58
90
00:00:52
11
79
00:59:04
52
41
-00:00:43
19
00:40:06
21
02:08:18
47
26
+00:19:07
48
ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
470
ABM
29
TEAM SNOOZE
00:27:11
71
00:01:23
68
3
01:01:46
82
14
-00:01:11
95
00:39:13
15
02:08:24
48
33
+00:19:12
49
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUFO MENDO
245
V1M
13
ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
00:25:22
38
00:01:15
53
15
00:59:51
58
5
-00:00:57
66
00:43:18
57
02:08:49
49
8
+00:19:38
50
ALVARO CAMELLO LAZARO
534
ABM
30
CLUB TRIATLON 401
00:26:43
55
00:01:05
33
22
00:58:27
42
9
-00:00:48
36
00:43:29
59
02:08:57
50
9
+00:19:45
51
JUAN PEDRO MARTIN RUIZ
116
ABM
31
TRIATLON DON BENITO
00:26:29
50
00:01:04
30
20
00:58:32
45
15
-00:00:41
15
00:43:33
60
02:08:58
51
9
+00:19:47
52
JOAQUIN FLORES RODRIGUEZ
125
ABM
32
CLUB TRIALTON MERIDA
00:26:09
42
00:01:06
35
7
00:59:12
53
18
-00:01:05
84
00:43:37
61
02:09:01
52
9
+00:19:49
53
MANUEL CASTRO PIZARRO
115
ABM
33
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:26:33
51
00:01:02
27
24
00:58:35
46
19
-00:00:48
36
00:44:00
63
02:09:22
53
10
+00:20:10
54
MANUEL JOSE DAVALOS JARAMILLO
154
V2M
3
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:26:37
52
00:01:23
68
16
00:58:19
40
28
-00:00:46
29
00:44:00
63
02:09:34
54
9
+00:20:23
55
ALBERTO PULIDO MAESTRE
201
ABM
34
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:26:54
65
00:01:37
86
21
01:00:42
65
21
-00:01:03
81
00:41:32
39
02:09:42
55
16
+00:20:30
56
JAVIER SANCHEZ MATEOS
304
SUB23M
5
C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES
00:26:19
46
00:01:33
83
37
01:00:12
61
22
-00:00:55
58
00:42:34
51
02:09:44
56
5
+00:20:33
57
FRANCISCO JESUS GARCIA GARCIA
241
V2M
4
ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
00:26:51
62
00:01:06
35
27
00:58:39
47
12
-00:01:01
76
00:44:26
67
02:10:02
57
10
+00:20:51
58
MANUEL FRANCISCO GARCIA PEREZ
533
ABM
35
CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO
00:28:35
83
00:01:37
86
3
01:00:05
59
27
-00:01:10
93
00:40:57
31
02:10:05
58
27
+00:20:53
59
CARLOS COBOS RABANO
555
ABM
36
NO FEDERADO
00:24:28
27
00:00:58
21
6
00:58:27
42
21
-00:01:08
88
00:47:33
89
02:10:19
59
30
+00:21:08
60
MANUEL CHAPARRO LUQUE
509
ABM
37
ADSEVILLA
00:28:49
87
00:01:03
28
59
01:01:05
72
44
-00:00:53
51
00:41:46
41
02:11:50
60
19
+00:22:39
61
CESAR SARRO MARTIN
266
V1M
14
TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
00:29:01
91
00:01:05
33
58
01:00:58
68
35
-00:01:04
82
00:42:26
46
02:12:27
61
15
+00:23:15
62
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ GUARDADO
158
V1M
15
TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
00:26:50
61
00:01:18
58
3
01:00:30
63
5
-00:01:21
110
00:45:49
80
02:13:06
62
18
+00:23:55
63
FERNANDO ARIAS GOMEZ
558
ABM
38
NO FEDERADO
00:26:51
62
00:01:11
47
15
01:00:58
68
21
-00:00:54
55
00:45:17
72
02:13:23
63
9
+00:24:12
64
LUIS FERNANDO MIGUEL PIRIS
244
V1M
16
TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
00:27:03
68
00:01:25
70
2
01:00:54
67
3
-00:01:14
100
00:45:37
76
02:13:46
64
12
+00:24:35
65
JUAN CARLOS CABALLERO RUIZ
262
ABM
39
CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
00:28:01
77
00:01:17
56
21
01:00:32
64
8
-00:00:46
29
00:44:48
68
02:13:53
65
3
+00:24:41
66
DOMINGO MANCERA RIVAS
275
V1M
17
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:26:26
48
00:01:10
43
5
00:58:54
51
8
-00:00:58
68
00:48:24
93
02:13:57
66
27
+00:24:46
67
FRANCISCO JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ
590
V1M
18
TRIDINOS
00:26:49
59
00:01:16
54
5
01:01:02
71
17
-00:00:55
58
00:45:48
79
02:14:01
67
12
+00:24:49
68
LUIS MIGUEL CARVAJAL DUQUE
561
ABM
40
NO FEDERADO
00:30:13
101
00:01:22
65
36
01:01:28
78
13
-00:00:59
70
00:42:20
45
02:14:24
68
23
+00:25:13
69
RICARDO GOMEZ HERRERO
589
V1M
19
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
00:28:20
78
00:02:14
118
40
01:02:29
89
29
-00:00:56
61
00:42:29
48
02:14:37
69
21
+00:25:26
70
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ
141
V1M
20
TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO
00:30:02
100
00:01:58
107
7
01:01:43
80
27
-00:00:48
36
00:41:51
43
02:14:47
70
27
+00:25:36
71
FRANCISCO ESPINOSA GRAGERA
285
ABM
41
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:28:33
81
00:01:40
88
7
01:03:43
106
18
-00:00:51
49
00:41:51
43
02:14:57
71
28
+00:25:45
72
DIEGO MIRANDA GÓMEZ
195
ABM
42
TRIATLON DON BENITO
00:26:23
47
00:01:10
43
4
00:59:24
55
12
-00:01:22
111
00:49:32
99
02:15:08
72
27
+00:25:56
73
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ESCOLAR
183
V1M
21
ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
00:24:35
32
00:01:45
96
64
01:02:48
94
2
-00:00:54
55
00:47:07
85
02:15:21
73
12
+00:26:10
74
VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
607
V1M
22
NO FEDERADO
00:29:52
98
00:03:00
134
36
01:01:30
79
55
-00:01:18
108
00:42:27
47
02:15:32
74
27
+00:26:21
75
JOSE CARLOS CRUZ GOMEZ
610
V2M
5
C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING
00:27:33
74
00:01:27
75
1
01:01:44
81
6
-00:00:40
10
00:45:40
77
02:15:45
75
2
+00:26:34
76
MANUEL MUÑOZ MATEOS
189
V1M
23
CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
00:28:45
86
00:01:42
91
5
01:02:22
87
4
-00:00:44
23
00:44:54
70
02:16:59
76
6
+00:27:48
77
JOSE DAVID CABALLERO GRAGERA
179
V1M
24
CLUB TRIALTON MERIDA
00:28:44
85
00:01:31
81
4
01:02:40
92
11
-00:00:49
42
00:45:22
73
02:17:29
77
4
+00:28:18
78
JAIME IGLESIAS GORDO
277
V1M
25
TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
00:26:17
43
00:01:27
75
32
01:03:22
101
26
-00:00:59
70
00:47:23
86
02:17:32
78
8
+00:28:21
79
PEDRO ENRIQUE JIMEMEZ CABALLERO
171
V2M
6
CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:27:13
72
00:01:28
77
5
01:04:23
113
36
-00:00:48
36
00:45:24
74
02:17:40
79
5
+00:28:29
80
CARLOS JULIAN FERNANDEZ ROMERO
234
ABM
43
CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
00:28:23
80
00:02:42
128
48
01:03:01
96
32
-00:01:08
88
00:44:51
69
02:17:51
80
11
+00:28:39
81
JAVIER SANCHEZ GARCIA
604
V1M
26
NO FEDERADO
00:26:57
66
00:01:33
83
17
01:02:33
90
7
-00:00:59
70
00:48:29
94
02:18:35
81
13
+00:29:23
82
CARLOS SANCHEZ GALLARDO
563
ABM
44
NO FEDERADO
00:29:16
92
00:02:05
113
21
01:02:48
94
19
-00:01:15
103
00:45:42
78
02:18:36
82
4
+00:29:25
83
CLEMENTE VENTURA BURGOS
321
ABM
45
CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO
00:34:17
127
00:01:30
80
47
01:01:26
76
4
-00:00:56
61
00:42:55
53
02:19:12
83
30
+00:30:01
84
JOSE EMILIO HERRERO IÑIGO
573
V1M
27
CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA
00:28:34
82
00:02:02
112
30
01:03:58
110
2
-00:01:36
127
00:46:34
82
02:19:34
84
2
+00:30:22
85
JOSE MARCOS MARTIN PRIETO
581
V1M
28
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS
00:30:41
103
00:02:13
116
13
01:00:58
68
48
-00:00:56
61
00:46:58
83
02:19:55
85
2
+00:30:44
86
JUAN DIEGO POLO MARISCAL
168
V1M
29
CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:28:21
79
00:00:52
11
68
01:03:54
109
98
-00:00:56
61
00:47:54
92
02:20:05
86
6
+00:30:53
87
JAVIER MATIAS MARTIN
529
ABM
46
CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO
00:29:34
94
00:01:13
50
44
01:00:10
60
10
-00:00:50
44
00:50:04
102
02:20:12
87
15
+00:31:00
88
ABEL LOURTAU LOPEZ
602
V1M
30
NO FEDERADO
00:31:49
112
00:01:26
71
41
01:01:13
75
4
-00:01:22
111
00:47:06
84
02:20:14
88
4
+00:31:02
89
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO
569
SUB23M
6
NO FEDERADO
00:29:59
99
00:01:54
105
6
01:02:05
83
22
-00:01:00
74
00:48:47
96
02:21:46
89
7
+00:32:34
90
JORGE SIMOES CALERO
254
JNM
2
CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
00:31:30
109
00:01:19
60
49
01:05:18
115
55
-00:01:11
95
00:44:54
70
02:21:51
90
20
+00:32:40
91
ISMAEL GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ
282
ABM
47
CAPEX TRIATLON
00:33:15
121
00:01:49
100
21
01:02:09
84
16
-00:00:55
58
00:45:33
75
02:21:52
91
16
+00:32:41
92
SERGIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
598
V1M
31
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:18
108
00:02:13
116
8
01:01:06
73
43
-00:01:35
124
00:49:16
98
02:22:18
92
6
+00:33:07
93
IVAN ROMERO BARRAGAN
292
ABM
48
CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:30:15
102
00:01:43
92
10
01:02:35
91
1
-00:01:35
124
00:49:34
100
02:22:32
93
7
+00:33:21
94
ANDRES SANCHEZ BENITO
463
V2M
7
CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
00:31:43
111
00:02:20
122
11
01:03:35
104
18
-00:01:14
100
00:46:29
81
02:22:53
94
13
+00:33:42
95
LAZARO JAVIER PINERO RABASOT
269
V1M
32
TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
00:34:38
130
00:00:49
6
124
01:04:00
111
105
-00:00:53
51
00:44:21
66
02:22:57
95
29
+00:33:45
96
CARLOS LOPEZ CALLE
580
V1M
33
TRIATLON ATLETIO
00:29:22
93
00:01:26
71
22
01:03:21
100
29
-00:01:06
85
00:50:08
103
02:23:13
96
7
+00:34:01
97
VICTOR HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
532
ABM
49
CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO
00:27:55
76
00:01:28
77
1
01:03:48
107
30
-00:01:02
79
00:51:33
116
02:23:44
97
19
+00:34:32
98
ROBERTO RAMOS VICENTE
537
ABM
50
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS
00:32:26
119
00:01:43
92
27
01:03:19
99
7
-00:01:06
85
00:47:31
87
02:23:54
98
11
+00:34:42
99
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ
539
ABM
50
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS
00:32:15
117
00:01:58
107
10
01:03:10
97
10
-00:01:01
76
00:47:32
88
02:23:54
99
11
+00:34:42
100
RAUL VALENCIA ESTEVEZ
401
V1M
34
CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:32:12
116
00:01:18
58
58
01:00:47
66
8
-00:01:15
103
00:51:21
113
02:24:24
100
13
+00:35:12