1 | ANDRÉS HURTADO TREJO | 215 | JUNIOR M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:36:52 |
2 | DIEGO LAMONEDA GONZALEZ | 214 | JUNIOR M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:37:18 |
3 | EDUARDO GOMEZ ALMENDRAL | 218 | JUNIOR M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:37:54 |
4 | MARIO RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO | 217 | JUNIOR M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:38:34 |
5 | ANTONIO LUIS LOPEZ DIAZ | 235 | ABSOLUTO M | H | C.D.N SANLUCAR | 00:38:40 |
6 | BEATRIZ MORON ALONSO | 222 | JUNIOR F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:40:05 |
7 | IVAN DOMINGUEZ MARTIL | 234 | ABSOLUTO M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:40:06 |
8 | MARÍA ROYO BLÁZQUEZ | 221 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:41:22 |
9 | JUAN JOSE PEREZ MORAN | 201 | INFANTIL M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:41:23 |
10 | PEDRO COLCHON SAYAVERA | 203 | INFANTIL M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:42:42 |
11 | JORGE RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO | 216 | JUNIOR M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:42:42 |
12 | DAVID PABLO MARTIN | 200 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:42:42 |
13 | ADRIANA RODRÍGUEZ MORENO | 220 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:44:04 |
14 | ANGEL ORDOÑEZ BERMEJO | 277 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | CN CACERES | 00:44:26 |
15 | NICOLÁS JOAQUÍN MIRANDA LIZONDO | 245 | MÁSTER +20 M | H | AD PLASENCIA 96 | 00:44:40 |
16 | JUAN DIEGO GARCIA MORENO | 261 | MÁSTER +35 M | H | CN MERIDA | 00:45:51 |
17 | MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA HERMOSO | 272 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | AD PLASENCIA 96 | 00:45:52 |
18 | ANDREA GORDILLO LLANOS | 208 | INFANTIL F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:45:55 |
19 | MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO | 263 | MÁSTER +35 F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:45:59 |
20 | OSCAR DIOSDADO MOLANO | 250 | MÁSTER +30 M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:46:25 |
21 | ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAR | 231 | ABSOLUTO M | H | OPEN | 00:46:32 |
22 | MIGUEL PAREJO GUTIERREZ | 266 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN MERIDA | 00:47:23 |
23 | GABRIELA SALAS MATAMOROS | 207 | INFANTIL F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:47:54 |
24 | PIEDAD ACEDO GARCIA-MORENO | 209 | INFANTIL F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:48:00 |
25 | SAMUEL PACHECO PARRA | 252 | MÁSTER +30 M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:49:22 |
26 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASADO CIDONCHA | 233 | ABSOLUTO M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:50:55 |
27 | PUERTO GÓMEZ GALÁN | 240 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:51:10 |
28 | ELENA DURAN NAVIA | 248 | MÁSTER +25 F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:51:38 |
29 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ RUIZ | 265 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN MORALO | 00:51:49 |
30 | MARIA FRANCES GÓMEZ | 241 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:52:33 |
31 | JOSE MARIA CHAVES PALACIOS | 285 | MÁSTER +55 M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:52:40 |
32 | JURGEN GOMEZ RUIZ | 227 | ABSOLUTO M | H | OPEN | 00:53:31 |
33 | ISIDRO RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ | 228 | ABSOLUTO M | H | OPEN | 00:56:25 |
34 | MANUEL JOSÉ DÁVALOS JARAMILLO | 230 | ABSOLUTO M | H | A.D.TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:56:41 |
35 | ELENA ESCAMILLA MARTÍNEZ | 271 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | AD PLASENCIA 96 | 00:57:21 |
36 | LUIS MIGUEL CARVAJAL DUQUE | 260 | MÁSTER +35 M | H | CN MORALO | 00:57:25 |
37 | JUAN LUIS MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ | 278 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | AD PLASENCIA 96 | 00:57:29 |
38 | MARÍA DEL CARMEN ANTONIO LANCHO | 280 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | AD PLASENCIA 96 | 01:00:18 |
39 | ÁNGEL LUIS LEÓN MORENO | 232 | ABSOLUTO M | H | OPEN | 01:03:32 |