Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosDorsalNombreCategoríaEQUIPOT. Oficial
1
708
BRUNO PAIXÃO
GEN MAS
1
BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
00:34:13
1
2
735
DAVID PIRIS PADERO
GEN MAS
2
ATLETISMO VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA
00:37:26
2
3
720
JOSÉ JULIÁN PAJUELO CALVO
GEN MAS
3
C.A LA SERENA
00:37:33
3
4
618
OSCAR CARRASCO CHAVES
GEN MAS
4
A. P. PEÑA DEL ÁGUILA
00:37:52
4
5
633
JOSE MANUEL CABRERA FLORES
GEN MAS
5
C.A VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA
00:37:54
5
6
733
JOÃO ANDRÉ
VET A MAS
1
CLUBE RAQUEL CABAÇO
00:38:21
6
7
732
TIAGO MARQUES
VET B MAS
1
CASA BENFICA REGUENGOS MONSARAZ
00:38:38
7
8
645
FRANCISCO DANIEL CORDERO FONSECA
VET C MAS
1
LAS JABALÍES DEL VERTICE
00:39:58
8
9
601
SEBASTIÁN GRAGERA MORÁN
ABS MAS
1
00:41:27
9
10
653
JOSE JAVIER LECHON MUESA
VET A MAS
2
00:41:53
10
11
695
RAÚL REFOLIO MÁRQUEZ
VET A MAS
3
C. A. LA SARENA
00:42:10
11
12
730
MANUEL MESTRINHO
VET D MAS
1
CLUBE RAQUEL CABAÇO
00:42:15
12
13
688
JUAN BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PAREJO
VET C MAS
2
VILLANUEVA CORRE...Y MUCHO
00:42:22
13
14
687
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ HORRILLO
VET C MAS
3
VILLANUEVA CORRE...Y MUCHO
00:42:26
14
15
725
JOSE MANUEL AMADOR SOSA
VET A MAS
4
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REAL
00:42:44
15
16
699
JAVIER CHAVES PILO
ABS MAS
2
MTB LA ROCA
00:42:48
16
17
627
RAUL COSTA RAMOS
VET C MAS
4
C.A. OLIVENZA
00:42:57
17
18
677
JUAN CARLOS APARICIO DURAN
VET A MAS
5
RUN BEER LA PARRA
00:43:46
18
19
628
FRANCISCO SANJUÁN CODOSERO
VET D MAS
2
C. AT. SANTA MARTA
00:43:53
19
20
616
JOSÉ PENÍS SAMINO
VET C MAS
5
TRIATLÓN SANVICENTEÑO
00:44:16
20
21
647
JOSE MANUEL VAS DE MATOS
VET A MAS
6
00:44:24
21
22
727
JUAN FRANCISCO SILVERO BEJAR
ABS MAS
3
00:44:25
22
23
620
MARIANO QUINTERO CORDERO
VET A MAS
7
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
00:44:28
23
24
728
ROBERTO IZQUIERDO ABAD
VET A MAS
8
ATLETAS POPULARES DE ALBURQUERQUE
00:44:42
24
25
655
JAVIER CARBALLO DIAZ
ABS MAS
4
00:45:05
25
26
692
ÁNGEL SERROTE MACEDO
VET A MAS
9
ATLETAS POPULARES DE ALBURQUERQUE
00:45:08
26
27
660
JUAN ANTONIO RIVERO CÁCERES
VET C MAS
6
SOY FENÓMENO
00:45:12
27
28
603
JOSÉ ANTONIO BORREGO DELGADO
ABS MAS
5
VILLANUEVA TRAIL RUNNIG
00:45:18
28
29
610
FRANCISCO CAMILO FUENTES
VET C MAS
7
VILLANUEVA TRAIL RUNNIG
00:45:20
29
30
614
LUIS EXPÓSITO
VET A MAS
10
ATLETAS POPULARES DE ALBURQUERQUE
00:45:28
30
31
668
SANTIAGO PAJUELO MACHUCA
VET C MAS
8
PUEBLA TRAIL
00:46:13
31
32
722
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ RIVERO
ABS MAS
6
00:46:14
32
33
731
FRANCISCO CALLEJA
ABS MAS
7
00:46:15
33
34
696
EDUARDO PARDO PRIOR
ABS MAS
8
00:46:22
34
35
639
TOMAS CARRETERO GONZALEZ
VET A MAS
11
ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA
00:46:45
35
36
718
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CONTADOR CASILLAS
VET F MAS
1
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:47:20
36
37
693
EMILIO PAULINO
VET F MAS
2
ACPORTALEGRE
00:47:33
37
38
724
MANUEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
VET E MAS
1
00:47:39
38
39
625
FRANCISCO SANJUAN SANCHEZ
ABS MAS
9
C. AT. SANTA MARTA
00:47:57
39
40
652
MÍGUEL ÁNGEL DEL SOLAR HERMOSO
ABS MAS
10
00:48:04
40
41
697
MOISES MORENO RODRIGUEZ
ABS MAS
11
00:48:06
41
42
698
LUIS MORENO RODRIGUEZ
VET A MAS
12
00:48:14
42
43
630
DIEGO PRATS SÁNCHEZ
VET A MAS
13
ASFAS
00:48:17
43
44
637
FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO
VET B MAS
2
AD IALBAX
00:48:22
44
45
678
ISMAEL MASERO PEREZ
VET A MAS
14
00:48:45
45
46
714
GONZALO BERNABÉ MARTÍN
VET E MAS
2
ISLA SPORT
00:49:10
46
47
602
JESÚS GAMERO RIVERO
VET B MAS
3
ATLETAS POPULARES DE ALBURQUERQUE
00:49:31
47
48
629
JORGE LUIS CANDIL VISIGA
ABS MAS
12
VILLANUEVA TRAIL RUNNIG
00:49:54
48
49
723
ROBERTO RAMOS TRAPILLA
VET B MAS
4
00:50:34
49
50
607
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
VET A MAS
15
00:50:38
50
51
667
VIVALDO TANGANHO
VET F MAS
3
00:50:40
51
52
742
JOSÉ SAIAS
VET B MAS
5
CLUBE RAQUEL CABAÇO
00:51:07
52
53
648
JOSE MARIA MOLANO LAZARO
VET B MAS
6
SOY FENOMENO
00:51:23
53
54
711
FRANCISCO JOSE MENDEZ GONZALEZ
ABS MAS
13
RUN BEER LA PARRA
00:51:27
54
55
675
LORENZO GARCIA AMAYA
VET A MAS
16
RUN BEER LA PARRA
00:51:27
55
56
662
F.JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA
VET B MAS
7
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REAL
00:52:02
56
57
626
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ PALO
ABS MAS
14
VILLANUEVA TRAIL RUNNIG
00:52:27
57
58
664
SAMUEL SERRANO SILVA
ABS MAS
15
00:52:39
58
59
690
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ CABALLERO
ABS MAS
15
LA CODOSERA
00:52:39
59
60
654
ALVARO DE FELIPE FELIPE
ABS MAS
17
00:52:41
60
61
656
PEDRO LEON FALERO
ABS MAS
17
00:52:41
61
62
624
LUIS RUANO CABEZUDO
VET C MAS
9
00:52:58
62
63
738
SERGIO CUERVO VAZQUEZ
ABS MAS
19
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
00:53:00
63
64
663
ANGEL LUIS LEÓN MORENO
VET C MAS
10
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
00:53:21
64
65
709
JORGE MARTINS
VET D MAS
3
AD IALBAX
00:53:25
65
66
631
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORENO FLORES
ABS MAS
20
00:53:48
66
67
666
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ HURTADO
VET C MAS
11
00:53:52
67
68
644
LUCIANO PIRIZ REY
ABS MAS
21
VILLANUEVA TRAIL RUNNIG
00:54:30
68
69
717
JUAN JOSE MEDINA LAVADO
VET C MAS
12
00:54:37
69
70
680
JUAN FRANCISCO BARROSO CORCHADO
VET B MAS
8
00:54:38
70
71
673
DANIEL ALVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ
VET B MAS
8
00:54:38
71
72
674
JUAN JOSE GARCIA AMAYA
VET C MAS
13
RUN BEER LA PARRA
00:55:24
72
73
712
MARCIAL VICHO BERNAL
VET A MAS
17
00:56:02
73
74
646
EDUARDO LAGAREIRO
VET D MAS
4
AD IALBAX
00:56:21
74
75
684
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABALLERO RODRÍGUEZ
VET A MAS
18
00:56:30
75
76
670
ÁLVARO LECHÓN MATADOR
ABS MAS
22
00:56:43
76
77
689
PEDRO MARIA SECO PILAR PILAR
VET C MAS
14
00:57:10
77
78
710
FULGENCIO FUENTES AVILA
VET E MAS
3
ATLETAS POPULARES DE ALBURQUERQUE
00:57:28
78
79
737
ALVARO CARRASCO GIL
ABS MAS
23
00:57:36
79
80
676
TOMAS MÉNDEZ GARCÍA
VET A MAS
19
RUN BEER LA PARRA
00:57:50
80
81
719
AGUSTIN AMAYA MATOS
VET C MAS
15
00:58:17
81
82
739
SANTIAGO GIBELLO VARA
VET B MAS
10
00:58:22
82
83
740
JOÃO COSTA
VET C MAS
16
CLUBE RAQUEL CABAÇO
00:58:47
83
84
682
DAMIAN MENDO BARROSO
VET E MAS
4
00:59:48
84
85
681
JUAN ANDRES ENRIQUE RUBIO
VET C MAS
17
00:59:49
85
86
716
ANGEL ALBARRAN BECERRA
VET E MAS
5
01:01:19
86
87
721
JOSÉ MARÍA RIVERA PAJUELO
VET A MAS
20
C.A LA SERENA
01:01:42
87
88
634
PAULO ARAUJO
VET C MAS
18
AD IALBAX
01:05:29
88
89
632
JULIO MONTES CANTOS
ABS MAS
24
01:05:39
89
90
741
ANGEL CASATEJADA GIL
VET A MAS
21
01:08:33
90
91
715
JAVIER DEL MORAL MONGE
VET A MAS
22
CAUG
01:10:12
91
92
726
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ MORO
VET B MAS
11
01:10:13
92