Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

II TRIATLON JANDA Y SIERRA OLIMPICO FEMENINO

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaEquipoNatacionCiclismoCarreraTiempoOficialDif.
1
MARTA REGUERO GONZALEZ
396
GENFEM
1
CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S
00:20:31
1
01:20:24
3
2
00:44:15
6
3
02:25:10
1
5
+00:00:00
2
SANDRA SCHENKEL
407
GENFEM
2
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
00:28:23
16
01:20:01
1
15
00:39:07
1
 
02:27:31
2
1
+00:02:20
3
ESTHER CÓRDOBA BERTÓN
415
GENFEM
3
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ
00:28:13
14
01:20:03
2
12
00:41:50
3
1
02:30:06
3
 
+00:04:56
4
MARÍA PILAR AYUSO CHICO
422
GENFEM
4
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:25:05
6
01:23:05
4
2
00:42:07
4
 
02:30:18
4
 
+00:05:08
5
MARIA BUSTAMANTE HERMIDA
399
GENFEM
5
CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S
00:22:00
3
01:29:27
11
8
00:41:23
2
9
02:32:50
5
3
+00:07:40
6
EVA RODRIGUEZ DE TRUJILLO CAMPO COSSIO
400
SNF
1
CD TRI OLIMPO CÁDIZ
00:26:42
8
01:25:45
5
3
00:45:08
7
2
02:37:36
6
1
+00:12:25
7
Mª NURIA GIL DE SOLA MERINO
395
SUB23F
1
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO
00:21:39
2
01:31:42
18
16
00:45:48
10
8
02:39:10
7
3
+00:13:59
8
UXIA GARCÍA DIAZ
401
SNF
2
TRIATHLON ARTEIXO
00:27:27
12
01:29:46
12
 
00:42:45
5
7
02:40:00
8
3
+00:14:49
9
PORTIA HELOISE WALTON
403
SNF
3
C.D TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISA
00:26:07
7
01:27:29
6
1
00:47:18
13
7
02:40:55
9
4
+00:15:44
10
MARIA SÁNCHEZ MORENO
433
V1F
1
ADSEVILLA
00:27:16
11
01:29:03
9
2
00:45:32
8
1
02:41:52
10
2
+00:16:41
11
CARMEN GARCIA CRISTINO
417
SNF
4
NO FEDERADO
00:24:00
4
01:29:23
10
6
00:48:55
17
7
02:42:19
11
6
+00:17:08
12
LAURA CARRERA MEDINA
424
V1F
2
NO FEDERADO
00:28:19
15
01:28:50
8
7
00:45:33
9
1
02:42:43
12
3
+00:17:32
13
GABRIELA VIEITEZ
423
V1F
3
CD TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA
00:28:44
17
01:30:12
14
3
00:46:45
12
2
02:45:42
13
1
+00:20:31
14
ROCÍO GARCÍA DE VEAS LOVILLO
434
V2F
1
00:29:08
19
01:31:35
17
2
00:46:01
11
6
02:46:45
14
3
+00:21:34
15
LAURA CERVERO FERNANDEZ
432
V1F
4
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:28:54
18
01:28:43
7
11
00:51:26
24
17
02:49:04
15
9
+00:23:53
16
ANA GUERRERO ROMERO
409
SNF
5
NO FEDERADO
00:29:23
21
01:32:05
19
2
00:49:54
21
2
02:51:22
16
5
+00:26:11
17
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BLANQUER SALAS
429
V1F
5
C.T AL-FANADIC
00:33:21
32
01:30:34
15
17
00:47:39
14
1
02:51:36
17
3
+00:26:25
18
ROCIO SOTO ZÚÑIGA
428
V1F
6
NO FEDERADO
00:31:14
27
01:31:07
16
11
00:50:48
23
7
02:53:10
18
5
+00:28:00
19
LUISA MARCOS MÉNDEZ
419
V1F
7
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:24:59
5
01:40:22
30
25
00:48:33
16
14
02:53:55
19
3
+00:28:44
20
CRISTINA CUEVAS REINALDO
398
SNF
6
UTRERA ACUATICA
00:27:34
13
01:39:32
27
14
00:49:05
19
8
02:56:11
20
1
+00:31:01
21
DIANA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
414
SNF
7
C.T AL-FANADIC
00:31:47
29
01:35:06
21
8
00:51:27
25
4
02:58:21
21
4
+00:33:10
22
ROCIO RODRIGUEZ
404
SNF
8
NO FEDERADO
00:30:44
26
01:38:41
25
1
00:50:10
22
3
02:59:35
22
 
+00:34:24
23
ADRIANA NOVOA HURTADO
397
SUB23F
2
C.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA
00:26:55
9
01:36:50
24
15
00:55:52
33
9
02:59:37
23
10
+00:34:26
24
MARISA TROYA GUERRERO
427
V1F
8
CLUB TRIATLON BENALMADENA
00:30:14
25
01:41:50
31
6
00:48:14
15
16
03:00:19
24
9
+00:35:08
25
IRENE MACÍAS BORREGO
420
V1F
9
C. T. CAMALEON
00:35:03
33
01:36:21
22
11
00:48:57
18
4
03:00:22
25
7
+00:35:11
26
SONIA SIMÓN BERBEL
430
V1F
10
CD TRIATLON PLAYAS PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:32:34
31
01:36:25
23
8
00:51:45
26
3
03:00:45
26
 
+00:35:34
27
TANIA CUBILLO BAEZA
405
SNF
9
00:32:29
30
01:34:44
20
10
00:55:35
32
12
03:02:49
27
5
+00:37:38
28
PAZ PALOMINO PUERTO
425
V1F
11
NO FEDERADO
00:27:10
10
01:40:12
28
18
00:56:50
35
7
03:04:12
28
7
+00:39:01
29
AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
412
SNF
10
C.T AL-FANADIC
00:29:10
20
01:46:37
33
13
00:49:44
20
13
03:05:31
29
9
+00:40:21
30
ALMUDENA CASAS
402
SNF
11
TRIBOOST
00:29:41
24
01:40:20
29
5
00:56:37
34
5
03:06:39
30
4
+00:41:28
31
CHARLOTTE MCMATH
426
V1F
12
NO FEDERADO
00:42:56
35
01:29:59
13
22
00:54:18
30
17
03:07:15
31
1
+00:42:04
32
AUXI CORONILLA NAVARRO
411
SNF
12
POSEIDÓN
00:29:24
22
01:45:59
32
10
00:52:55
28
4
03:08:19
32
4
+00:43:08
33
MARÍA FLORES MERINO
421
V1F
13
CD LA MOLINERA
00:42:26
34
01:39:19
26
8
00:51:53
27
1
03:13:39
33
6
+00:48:28
34
MARIA LUISA MIÑANA GARCIA
437
V2F
2
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO
00:31:17
28
01:49:32
35
7
00:54:16
29
6
03:15:06
34
5
+00:49:55
35
CRISTINA SAUCEDO MORALES
408
SNF
13
NO FEDERADO
00:29:40
23
01:51:38
37
14
00:55:12
31
6
03:16:30
35
4
+00:51:20
36
MARIA JESUS MARQUEZ VEGA
435
V2F
3
C.T. TORREMOLINOS
00:42:56
35
01:50:16
36
1
00:58:11
36
 
03:31:24
36
 
+01:06:13
37
MARÍA ÁNGELES TORRES MORERA
438
V3F
1
CLUB TRIATLÓN DE MIJAS
00:45:31
37
01:48:35
34
3
01:03:39
37
3
03:37:45
37
 
+01:12:34