Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoEquipo2500TiempoOficial
1
CAYETANO MUÑOZ LABRADOR
4
GEN MAS
1
H
1
CN MASTER TORRIJOS
00:35:14
1
01:11:20
1
 
2
IOSEBA MATEOS MATEOS
1
GEN MAS
2
H
2
ORDIZIA K.E.
00:36:16
2
01:14:08
2
 
3
JAVIER BARRAGÁN MORENO
3
GEN MAS
3
H
3
C.N CACERES LOS DELFINES
00:36:19
3
01:14:24
3
 
4
JAIME VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ
16
VET A MAS
1
H
4
CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ
00:39:15
6
01:18:13
4
2
5
JAIME MENENDEZ DE LUARCA
19
VET A MAS
2
H
5
C.N CACERES LOS DELFINES
00:37:50
4
01:19:13
5
1
6
ISMAEL PÉREZ FRANCO
11
SEN A MAS
1
H
6
CLUB NATACIÓN MERIDA
00:38:52
5
01:19:27
6
1
7
FERNANDO S. SOUSA LLERENA
33
VET A MAS
3
H
7
CLUB NATACIÓN MAIMONA
00:40:25
8
01:23:01
7
1
8
HERNAN GALVAN
20
VET B MAS
1
H
8
MASTER TORRIJOS
00:40:12
7
01:23:02
8
1
9
AGUSTÍN DURÁN CASTAÑO
23
SEN B MAS
1
H
9
AGUABEX
00:41:01
10
01:23:29
9
1
10
FERNANDO COTANO BARRAGAN
37
VET B MAS
2
H
10
TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO
00:41:30
16
01:23:37
10
6
11
JAVIER HORRILLO DOMENECH
5
VET A MAS
4
H
11
ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS
00:41:38
17
01:24:55
11
6
12
JUAN DIEGO GARCÍA MORENO
9
SEN B MAS
2
H
12
CLUB NATACIÓN MERIDA
00:40:50
9
01:25:00
12
3
13
FRANCISCO GARCIA
24
SEN B MAS
3
H
13
00:41:27
13
01:25:05
13
 
14
JOSE BLANCH SÁNCHEZ
10
VET B MAS
3
H
14
C.N. GINES
00:41:25
12
01:25:28
14
2
15
ELADIO PRIETO
13
VET B MAS
4
H
15
00:42:10
18
01:26:18
15
3
16
SHEYLA GARCÍA SALVADOR
22
GEN FEM
1
M
1
CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ
00:41:29
15
01:26:37
16
1
17
JOAQUIN FLORES RODRIGUEZ
26
SEN A MAS
2
H
16
CLUB NATACIÓN MERIDA
00:41:23
11
01:27:20
17
6
18
LUIS SÁNCHEZ TORRENTE
27
VET A MAS
5
H
17
AGUABEX
00:43:16
22
01:27:53
18
4
19
MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ CONDE
31
VET A MAS
6
H
18
00:41:28
14
01:27:57
19
5
20
JUANA NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
30
GEN FEM
2
M
2
CLUB NATACIÓN TRES CANTOS
00:42:22
19
01:28:18
20
1
21
LUIS CARLOS ROMERO GARCÍA
52
SEN B MAS
4
H
19
NATACIÓN CÁDIZ
00:43:33
26
01:29:00
21
5
22
RAMÓN RAMOS NARANJO
47
VET B MAS
5
H
20
00:43:27
25
01:29:11
22
3
23
ISMAEL RUBIO DIAZ
35
SEN B MAS
5
H
21
TRIATLON TRUJILLO
00:42:26
21
01:29:23
23
2
24
ÁNGEL ANTONIO ORDÓÑEZ BERMEJO
6
VET B MAS
6
H
22
C.N CACERES LOS DELFINES
00:42:23
20
01:30:18
24
4
25
ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAR
34
VET A MAS
7
H
23
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN PLASENCIA
00:43:25
24
01:30:19
25
1
26
PABLO GALINDO BALLESTEROS
38
SEN A MAS
3
H
24
C.N. TRES CANTOS
00:43:23
23
01:31:12
26
3
27
JOSE LUIS GARCIA-GALAN GONZALEZ
59
VET A MAS
8
H
25
ROMPEOLAS ELDA
00:43:51
28
01:31:48
27
1
28
MARINA MENA TIMÓN
21
GEN FEM
3
M
3
CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ
00:43:35
27
01:33:25
28
1
29
BENJAMÍN BUSTAMANTE
32
VET A MAS
9
H
26
00:44:20
29
01:33:37
29
 
30
MARÍA ESTHER PERELA VILLARACO
8
SEN B FEM
1
M
4
ATLETISMO CERVANTES
00:45:48
33
01:36:25
30
3
31
EMILIO MERINO TORO
25
SEN B MAS
6
H
27
AGUABEX
00:44:34
30
01:36:29
31
1
32
ANA SENSO REGODÓN
14
SEN A FEM
1
M
5
BULLPROJECT TRIATLON
00:45:38
31
01:36:32
32
1
33
JOSÉ MANUEL JERÓNIMO ANDRADES
43
VET A MAS
10
H
28
00:48:12
35
01:36:41
33
2
34
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
36
VET A MAS
11
H
29
AD PLASENCIA 96
00:45:44
32
01:36:49
34
2
35
PEDRO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CABALLERO
15
VET A MAS
12
H
30
EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:46:24
34
01:37:16
35
1
36
FÁTIMA DÍAZ ROSA
58
VET A FEM
1
M
6
AGUABEX
00:48:14
36
01:38:38
36
 
37
JUAN CARLOS MATEOS HIERRO
50
SEN A MAS
4
H
31
TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO
00:50:02
38
01:42:29
37
1
38
JOSÉ MARÍA ROJO MORENO
44
VET C MAS
1
H
32
AGUABEX
00:50:51
40
01:43:18
38
2
39
JAVIER JUAREZ SÁNCHEZ-GRANDE
51
VET A MAS
13
H
33
TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO
00:49:59
37
01:43:27
39
2
40
GEMMA SANGINES SAIZ
49
VET B FEM
1
M
7
00:50:05
39
01:45:34
40
1
41
FERMIN AYUSO RUIZ
40
VET C MAS
2
H
34
AGUABEX
00:52:16
41
01:47:43
41
 
42
MARIA DAZA VALERIO
41
SEN A FEM
2
M
8
AGUABEX
00:52:27
42
01:51:09
42
 
43
NORBERTO TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
28
SEN B MAS
7
H
35
TRIATLÓN MEZQUITA
00:53:12
43
01:51:54
43
 
44
SERGIO MANZANO ARROYO
46
VET A MAS
14
H
36
EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:57:09
44
02:04:43
44
 
45
MIRIAM MORELL PÉREZ
45
SEN B FEM
2
M
9
01:01:45
46
02:10:02
45
1
46
ROSEL CEIJAS NOGUERA
57
VET A FEM
2
M
10
AGUABEX
01:04:26
48
02:10:28
46
2
47
FRANCISCO CARLOS CARRAMIÑANA BARRERA
56
VET C MAS
3
H
37
AGUABEX
01:00:21
45
02:11:12
47
2
48
JOSE ALBERTO FUMADO BALBOA
55
VET A MAS
15
H
38
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS
01:02:34
47
02:11:23
48
1
49
CRISTINA SANZ JIMÉNEZ
53
VET B FEM
2
M
11
AGUABEX
01:05:11
49
02:13:23
49
 
50
MARÍA FERNANDA FERNANDEZ DIAZ
39
VET A FEM
3
M
12
A. D. TRIATLON PACENSE
01:06:23
50
02:22:02
50