1 | ANDER NOAIN LACAMARA | 1101 | SUB23M | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:09:40 | 00:28:00 | 00:14:30 | 00:52:11 | +00:00:00 |
2 | DAVID PUERTAS TENORIO | 1141 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:09:40 | 00:27:54 | 00:15:29 | 00:53:04 | +00:00:52 |
3 | IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJO | 1129 | ABM | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:10:32 | 00:28:15 | 00:14:38 | 00:53:26 | +00:01:14 |
4 | JAIME RODADO GONZÁLEZ | 1113 | ABM | TRIATLON INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO | 00:10:35 | 00:28:05 | 00:14:52 | 00:53:33 | +00:01:21 |
5 | IVAN PUENTES BARCIA | 1196 | SUB23M | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:10:40 | 00:28:01 | 00:14:51 | 00:53:34 | +00:01:22 |
6 | ALVARO NAVALPOTRO RODRIGUEZ | 1159 | ABM | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:35 | 00:28:07 | 00:14:56 | 00:53:39 | +00:01:27 |
7 | NICOLAS PUERTAS FERNANDEZ | 1163 | SUB23M | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:10:36 | 00:28:07 | 00:14:57 | 00:53:42 | +00:01:30 |
8 | RUBEN PEREIRA GARCIA | 1134 | ABM | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:10:13 | 00:28:26 | 00:15:03 | 00:53:42 | +00:01:30 |
9 | LUIS RIOS PUEBLA | 1174 | ABM | C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL | 00:10:38 | 00:28:04 | 00:15:03 | 00:53:45 | +00:01:34 |
10 | ALVARO MARTINEZ GARCIA | 1145 | SUB23M | TRIATLON INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO | 00:10:09 | 00:28:30 | 00:15:11 | 00:53:51 | +00:01:40 |
11 | PAU NOGUERA SALMERON | 1166 | SUB23M | CLUB NATACIO MINORISA | 00:10:16 | 00:28:27 | 00:15:10 | 00:53:53 | +00:01:41 |
12 | GUILLERMO CUCHILLO BERMEJO | 1135 | ABM | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:14 | 00:28:27 | 00:15:17 | 00:53:58 | +00:01:46 |
13 | CARLOS MAS PERIS | 1115 | ABM | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:10:31 | 00:28:19 | 00:15:13 | 00:54:03 | +00:01:51 |
14 | ALEJANDRO SALVADOR CABERO | 1140 | SUB23M | ADSEVILLA | 00:10:09 | 00:28:33 | 00:15:27 | 00:54:09 | +00:01:57 |
15 | DANIEL TOLOSA AGUELO | 1120 | SUB23M | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | 00:10:25 | 00:28:12 | 00:15:35 | 00:54:13 | +00:02:01 |
16 | JORGE GONZALEZ MARIÑO | 1114 | SUB23M | TRIATLON INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO | 00:10:07 | 00:28:28 | 00:15:40 | 00:54:16 | +00:02:04 |
17 | RICARDO CLAVERIA GUERRA | 1136 | SUB23M | TRIATLON INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO | 00:10:14 | 00:28:36 | 00:15:25 | 00:54:16 | +00:02:05 |
18 | ADOLFO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ | 1172 | SUB23M | ADSEVILLA | 00:10:31 | 00:28:12 | 00:15:34 | 00:54:19 | +00:02:07 |
19 | IAGO LORENZO SOTO | 1146 | ABM | JEALSA TRIATLON BOIRO | 00:10:21 | 00:28:36 | 00:15:22 | 00:54:19 | +00:02:07 |
20 | JAIME IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR | 1138 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON SORIANO | 00:10:40 | 00:28:03 | 00:15:36 | 00:54:20 | +00:02:08 |
21 | GUILLEM SEGURA ARNAU | 1102 | ABM | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:10:37 | 00:28:10 | 00:15:36 | 00:54:24 | +00:02:12 |
22 | NICOLÁS REGIDOR SERRANO | 1137 | SUB23M | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:10:42 | 00:28:43 | 00:15:04 | 00:54:30 | +00:02:18 |
23 | CARLOS LOZANO FERNANDEZ | 1108 | SUB23M | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:10:14 | 00:28:44 | 00:15:39 | 00:54:38 | +00:02:26 |
24 | ALBERTO GONZALEZ GIL | 1171 | V1M | BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO | 00:10:51 | 00:28:39 | 00:15:10 | 00:54:41 | +00:02:29 |
25 | MANUEL MENENDEZ VALLEDOR | 1139 | SUB23M | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:10:34 | 00:28:27 | 00:15:44 | 00:54:45 | +00:02:33 |
26 | SERGIO COLORADO ALVAREZ | 1147 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:13 | 00:28:33 | 00:15:58 | 00:54:46 | +00:02:34 |
27 | ALFONSO BASTOS GARCIA | 1112 | ABM | ADSEVILLA | 00:10:13 | 00:28:23 | 00:16:12 | 00:54:49 | +00:02:37 |
28 | FERNANDO PERAL UCEDA | 1149 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 00:09:49 | 00:28:52 | 00:16:16 | 00:54:58 | +00:02:46 |
29 | KARIM BALLI AL SOUFI ESPINOSA | 1165 | ABM | CLUB NATACION METROPOLE | 00:10:10 | 00:28:42 | 00:16:08 | 00:55:01 | +00:02:49 |
30 | DANIEL PLA ESCOBAR | 1142 | ABM | C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA | 00:10:14 | 00:28:33 | 00:16:28 | 00:55:16 | +00:03:04 |
31 | JORGE TOLOSA AGUELO | 1121 | ABM | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | 00:10:35 | 00:28:10 | 00:16:36 | 00:55:21 | +00:03:09 |
32 | SERGIO ORTIZ VELASCO | 1123 | ABM | MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON | 00:11:16 | 00:29:14 | 00:14:52 | 00:55:23 | +00:03:11 |
33 | ANDER SEGUROLA ULI | 1167 | ABM | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:10:38 | 00:28:50 | 00:15:58 | 00:55:26 | +00:03:15 |
34 | JUAN ALFARO MORENO | 1190 | SUB23M | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 00:10:37 | 00:28:14 | 00:16:40 | 00:55:32 | +00:03:20 |
35 | PEDRO ELOY VALLE MARTÍN | 1164 | V1M | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:10:41 | 00:28:57 | 00:15:59 | 00:55:38 | +00:03:26 |
36 | VICTOR VELASCO GARCIA | 1143 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:35 | 00:28:14 | 00:16:51 | 00:55:41 | +00:03:29 |
37 | DANIEL MANZANO TAHONA | 1103 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:30 | 00:28:21 | 00:17:08 | 00:56:00 | +00:03:48 |
38 | MIGUEL RISCO BERMEJO | 1161 | ABM | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:11:35 | 00:28:56 | 00:15:28 | 00:56:00 | +00:03:48 |
39 | VICTOR GUTIERREZ GARCIA | 1186 | SUB23M | CLUB TRIATLON 401 | 00:10:43 | 00:28:49 | 00:16:31 | 00:56:04 | +00:03:52 |
40 | ALEX VANACLOCHA CABALLERO | 1148 | SUB23M | TRIPUÇOL | 00:10:34 | 00:28:01 | 00:17:33 | 00:56:09 | +00:03:57 |
41 | AITOR DIAZ HERNANDO | 1199 | ABM | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:10:49 | 00:28:42 | 00:16:38 | 00:56:10 | +00:03:58 |
42 | JAVIER JIMENEZ SANCHEZ | 1111 | ABM | ADSEVILLA | 00:11:20 | 00:29:17 | 00:15:34 | 00:56:12 | +00:04:00 |
43 | FRANCISCO ALVAREZ COLLADO | 1182 | SUB23M | C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 | 00:10:45 | 00:28:47 | 00:16:39 | 00:56:13 | +00:04:01 |
44 | ADRIAN SALTO SAEZ | 1173 | SUB23M | BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO | 00:10:55 | 00:29:50 | 00:15:41 | 00:56:26 | +00:04:15 |
45 | DANIEL ARRIERO JAVIER | 1127 | ABM | TRIATLÓN ALBACETE | 00:11:28 | 00:29:10 | 00:15:51 | 00:56:29 | +00:04:18 |
46 | GONZALO ZAPATERO DE MURGA | 1168 | ABM | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:10:48 | 00:28:48 | 00:16:55 | 00:56:32 | +00:04:20 |
47 | RAÚL SÁNCHEZ SANZ | 1188 | ABM | TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | 00:11:16 | 00:29:21 | 00:15:56 | 00:56:34 | +00:04:22 |
48 | ALVARO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA | 1162 | ABM | BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO | 00:10:35 | 00:29:07 | 00:16:58 | 00:56:42 | +00:04:30 |
49 | ARTURO TONDA ARIZA | 1110 | SUB23M | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 00:10:53 | 00:28:43 | 00:17:09 | 00:56:46 | +00:04:35 |
50 | ENRIC BOLDU ROIG | 1130 | SUB23M | FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC | 00:10:54 | 00:28:36 | 00:17:18 | 00:56:49 | +00:04:38 |
51 | PABLO NAVARRO MOYANO | 1122 | SUB23M | MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON | 00:11:22 | 00:29:16 | 00:16:16 | 00:56:55 | +00:04:43 |
52 | DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 1189 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:10:30 | 00:28:18 | 00:18:07 | 00:56:57 | +00:04:45 |
53 | PABLO HORNERO GALLARDO | 1176 | SUB23M | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:11:16 | 00:29:20 | 00:16:40 | 00:57:17 | +00:05:05 |
54 | ROBERTO GIL GUTIERREZ | 1177 | ABM | C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING | 00:10:57 | 00:29:54 | 00:16:33 | 00:57:25 | +00:05:13 |
55 | SAMUEL MONTERO VERA | 1187 | SUB23M | CLUB TRIATLON 401 | 00:10:43 | 00:28:42 | 00:18:05 | 00:57:31 | +00:05:19 |
56 | CARLOS BOVÍ FELIPE | 1151 | ABM | TRIPUÇOL | 00:11:08 | 00:29:25 | 00:16:58 | 00:57:32 | +00:05:20 |
57 | PABLO FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO | 1128 | ABM | TRIATLÓN ALBACETE | 00:11:09 | 00:29:52 | 00:16:33 | 00:57:36 | +00:05:24 |
58 | CARMELO ABRAHAM SELMA LAJARIN | 1152 | ABM | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE | 00:11:26 | 00:29:16 | 00:16:57 | 00:57:40 | +00:05:29 |
59 | MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ | 1175 | V1M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:11:43 | 00:30:12 | 00:15:44 | 00:57:41 | +00:05:29 |
60 | MANUEL ALEJANDRO CORONIL MARTINEZ | 1160 | SUB23M | C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL | 00:11:31 | 00:30:25 | 00:15:44 | 00:57:41 | +00:05:29 |
61 | ADRIÁN DE PACO ESCÁMEZ | 1154 | ABM | C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA | 00:11:17 | 00:29:31 | 00:17:11 | 00:57:59 | +00:05:48 |
62 | RAFAEL NAVAS MARTIN | 1153 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:11:11 | 00:29:24 | 00:17:36 | 00:58:12 | +00:06:00 |
63 | NOEL REYES CORDERO | 1158 | V1M | ADSEVILLA | 00:11:09 | 00:29:44 | 00:17:33 | 00:58:26 | +00:06:15 |
64 | PABLO MESA GAVIÑO | 1193 | SUB23M | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 00:10:44 | 00:29:59 | 00:17:45 | 00:58:28 | +00:06:16 |
65 | MARCOS MENDIOLA MARTINEZ | 1155 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 00:10:51 | 00:29:59 | 00:17:39 | 00:58:30 | +00:06:18 |
66 | LUIS MOLINA RUIZ | 1179 | ABM | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:11:28 | 00:30:37 | 00:16:27 | 00:58:32 | +00:06:21 |
67 | MANUEL POZUELO PEREZ | 1170 | SUB23M | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO | 00:11:05 | 00:29:41 | 00:17:54 | 00:58:41 | +00:06:29 |
68 | JACOBO LUIS MULET GOMEZ | 1106 | SUB23M | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:11:40 | 00:30:31 | 00:16:31 | 00:58:43 | +00:06:31 |
69 | DAVID PAJARERO SIERRA | 1181 | ABM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:11:31 | 00:29:08 | 00:18:07 | 00:58:48 | +00:06:36 |
70 | VICTOR SANTAMARIA GOMEZ | 1107 | ABM | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:10:14 | 00:30:38 | 00:18:00 | 00:58:54 | +00:06:42 |
71 | DAVID MORENO ORDOÑEZ | 1195 | JVM | TRIPUÇOL | 00:11:15 | 00:29:26 | 00:18:20 | 00:59:01 | +00:06:50 |
72 | VICTOR CRIADO MATAS | 1131 | JVM | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:11:22 | 00:29:18 | 00:18:35 | 00:59:16 | +00:07:04 |
73 | DANIEL ALEXIS JURADO ORTIZ | 1118 | JNM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:10:06 | 00:29:40 | 00:19:34 | 00:59:21 | +00:07:09 |
74 | BERNARDO RIVERO FALCÓN | 1192 | SUB23M | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | 00:11:51 | 00:30:12 | 00:17:28 | 00:59:32 | +00:07:20 |
75 | PABLO COLORADO ALVAREZ | 1104 | JNM | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:30 | 00:30:13 | 00:19:25 | 01:00:09 | +00:07:58 |
76 | NICOLÁS VÁZQUEZ GUTIERREZ | 1194 | JVM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:11:18 | 00:33:25 | 00:16:13 | 01:00:57 | +00:08:45 |
77 | MIGUEL MARTIN ALONSO | 1169 | SUB23M | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO | 00:11:18 | 00:29:18 | 00:20:20 | 01:00:58 | +00:08:46 |
78 | DAVID PÉREZ ARIJA | 1183 | ABM | TRIATLON ASTUDILLO | 00:11:48 | 00:32:02 | 00:17:32 | 01:01:23 | +00:09:11 |
79 | MOUNIR BEJAOUI RAMOS | 1144 | ABM | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:11:22 | 00:30:53 | 00:19:18 | 01:01:34 | +00:09:22 |
80 | HUGO MORETA MAGDALENO | 1197 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:11:18 | 00:30:47 | 00:19:30 | 01:01:35 | +00:09:24 |
81 | MARC RODRIGUEZ BOYERO | 1200 | ABM | TRIATLON FERROL | 00:13:32 | 00:31:03 | 00:17:05 | 01:01:42 | +00:09:30 |
82 | JESUS GARCIA LLORENA | 1117 | ABM | A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON | 00:13:30 | 00:32:44 | 00:15:28 | 01:01:42 | +00:09:31 |
83 | RAUL DEL CASTILLO CARRILLO | 1109 | V1M | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 00:12:20 | 00:32:07 | 00:17:21 | 01:01:49 | +00:09:37 |
84 | ROBERTO PARRA FERNÁNDEZ | 1156 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:11:49 | 00:32:21 | 00:17:54 | 01:02:05 | +00:09:54 |
85 | VALERIO JARAIZ ARIAS | 1184 | V1M | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:13:30 | 00:31:07 | 00:17:35 | 01:02:12 | +00:10:01 |
86 | RUBEN DE SANTIAGO LOPEZ | 1124 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 00:12:03 | 00:32:19 | 00:17:55 | 01:02:18 | +00:10:06 |
87 | DANIEL SAN ROMAN FERNANDEZ | 1116 | ABM | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:11:18 | 00:33:03 | 00:19:20 | 01:03:42 | +00:11:30 |
88 | JUAN ANTONIO VERGARA NEBRO | 1126 | V1M | TRITRAIN4YOU MÁLAGA | 00:11:33 | 00:32:24 | 00:20:24 | 01:04:21 | +00:12:10 |
89 | DIEGO PUERTAS TENORIO | 1132 | JVM | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:10:34 | 00:30:20 | 00:24:04 | 01:04:59 | +00:12:47 |
90 | PABLO MERIN SANGUINO | 1133 | JVM | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:10:37 | 00:34:09 | 00:21:24 | 01:06:12 | +00:14:00 |
91 | ISRAEL GOMEZ VIDUEIRA | 1180 | SUB23M | C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING | 00:14:33 | 00:34:46 | 00:18:13 | 01:07:34 | +00:15:22 |