Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

Pos GenNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoEquipoPuertoLaCabraTiempoOficial
1
CORDERO MORGADO, MANUEL
10
ELITE
1
H
1
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
01:40:48
1
03:09:44
1
 
2
GONZALEZ CUSTODIO, ADRIAN
12
ELITE
2
H
2
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
01:43:35
2
03:16:23
2
 
3
MOLINA LOZANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
92
MASTER 30
1
H
3
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
01:46:05
6
03:17:21
3
3
4
SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, PEDRO JOSE
111
MASTER 40
1
H
4
A LAS 3, A.C.
01:44:19
3
03:17:52
4
1
5
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
89
MASTER 30
2
H
5
KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D
01:45:56
4
03:19:27
5
1
6
SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, DANIEL
1
ELITE
3
H
6
A LAS 3, A.C.
01:46:03
5
03:20:56
6
1
7
SANTIAGO DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2
ELITE
4
H
7
BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D.
01:46:34
8
03:21:22
7
1
8
CORBACHO GOMEZ, ALVARO
47
SUB-23
1
H
8
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
01:46:19
7
03:22:40
8
1
9
CORTES NORIEGO, ANTONIO
54
MASTER 30
3
H
9
BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D.
01:48:51
11
03:23:32
9
2
10
ALPISTE QUIJADA, PABLO
44
SUB-23
2
H
10
KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D
01:47:50
9
03:24:27
10
1
11
CORBACHO ESPADA, FRANCISCO JESUS
119
MASTER 40
2
H
11
BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D.
01:48:06
10
03:24:33
11
1
12
DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
11
ELITE
5
H
12
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
01:53:51
24
03:25:55
12
12
13
RODRIGUEZ RAMAS, ELIAS
106
MASTER 30
4
H
13
URBANO BIKE, C.C
01:51:55
20
03:26:27
13
7
14
GOMEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
57
MASTER 30
5
H
14
CACERES BIKE, E.C
01:49:48
12
03:28:13
14
2
15
ORTIZ GARCIA, SERGIO
99
MASTER 30
6
H
15
DECOMESA TEAM
01:50:08
15
03:29:26
15
 
16
DIAZ MURILLO, JAVIER
95
MASTER 30
7
H
16
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
01:50:26
16
03:29:27
16
 
17
DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA, JOSE DAVID
109
MASTER 30
8
H
17
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D.
01:52:02
21
03:29:47
17
4
18
MONTERO ORTEGA, NICOLAS
51
MASTER 30
9
H
18
ANCAI, A.D.
01:49:49
13
03:30:01
18
5
19
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, JESUS
27
ELITE
6
H
19
ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C.
01:52:48
22
03:31:53
19
3
20
BARROSO MERINO, JOSE
87
MASTER 30
10
H
20
KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D
01:52:56
23
03:31:54
20
3
21
GARCIA-CUEVAS CABRERA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
4
ELITE
7
H
21
BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C.
01:51:15
19
03:33:21
21
2
22
GARCIA CORCHADO, JUAN MARIA
88
MASTER 30
11
H
22
KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D
01:49:58
14
03:34:27
22
8
23
PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL
9
ELITE
8
H
23
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
01:50:56
18
03:35:26
23
5
24
MUÑOZ SALGADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
251
SUB-23
3
H
24
01:56:45
36
03:37:34
24
12
25
PEREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
133
MASTER 40
3
H
25
EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.
02:00:52
42
03:40:06
25
17
26
TANCO VADILLO, RUBEN
97
MASTER 30
12
H
26
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
01:55:29
27
03:40:40
26
1
27
LAIS GALLARDO, JUAN JOSE
107
MASTER 30
13
H
27
VENDIMIADOR, C.C.
01:56:41
35
03:40:41
27
8
28
CUADRADO TEJADO, JOSE
94
MASTER 30
14
H
28
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
01:55:54
29
03:41:23
28
1
29
RIVERO ZAHINO, ISRAEL
101
MASTER 30
15
H
29
DECOMESA TEAM
01:58:27
38
03:41:58
29
9
30
FERNANDEZ CARO, RICARDO
144
MASTER 40
4
H
30
INDEPENDIENTE
01:55:57
30
03:43:11
30
 
31
MARCIANES GARCIA, ABEL
164
MASTER 40
5
H
31
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
01:56:29
34
03:43:16
31
3
32
MONAGO GALLARDO, JOSE RAMON
104
MASTER 30
16
H
32
TRY IT, C.D.
01:55:48
28
03:43:42
32
4
33
GOMEZ MURIEL, JOSE ANTONIO
139
MASTER 40
6
H
33
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
01:55:57
30
03:44:07
33
3
34
UTRERO RIOS, JUAN
49
SUB-23
4
H
34
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
01:50:52
17
03:44:08
34
17
35
PAZ CORBELLE, JESUS FERNANDO
118
MASTER 40
7
H
35
BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB.
01:56:00
33
03:44:21
35
2
36
TEJEDOR LEON, PEDRO SANTIAGO
24
ELITE
9
H
36
DECOMESA TEAM
01:54:57
25
03:44:35
36
11
37
PIZARRO DE MIGUEL, CARLOS
96
MASTER 30
17
H
37
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
01:55:21
26
03:45:15
37
11
38
PEREZ GUERRERO, RAMON
84
MASTER 30
18
H
38
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
01:57:02
37
03:47:07
38
1
39
SANCHEZ LAVADO, FRANCISCO
155
MASTER 40
8
H
39
LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D
01:55:58
32
03:50:13
39
7
40
HERNANDEZ BARBERO, CESAR
158
MASTER 40
9
H
40
LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D.
02:02:36
47
03:51:42
40
7
41
GARCIA MORENO BARRETO, JOSE JORGE
73
MASTER 30
19
H
41
INDEPENDIENTE
02:05:02
59
03:51:49
41
18
42
BARRAGAN GALLARDO, MANUEL
50
SUB-23
5
H
42
SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D.
02:05:02
59
03:52:19
42
17
43
IZQUIERDO DEL POZO, JUAN FRANCISCO
23
ELITE
10
H
43
DECOMESA TEAM
02:04:07
56
03:52:26
43
13
44
FLORES TRINIDAD, DAVID
126
MASTER 40
10
H
44
CANALOB, A. MTB
02:00:17
41
03:52:35
44
3
45
NOGALES FURTADO, FRANCISCO
140
MASTER 40
11
H
45
GRUPETA 9:30, A.
02:02:45
49
03:54:07
45
4
46
SANCHEZ GRANDE, JUAN ANDRES
179
MASTER 50
1
H
46
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
02:02:50
50
03:54:35
46
4
47
LOUREIRO BLANCO, JUAN PABLO
8
ELITE
11
H
47
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
01:59:55
40
03:55:10
47
7
48
SANZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
28
ELITE
12
H
48
ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS,
02:04:38
58
03:55:22
48
10
49
CORIA NIETO, LUIS
125
MASTER 40
12
H
49
CANALOB, A. MTB
02:01:38
44
03:56:34
49
5
50
SANTIAGO ALCON, JUAN ANTONIO
161
MASTER 40
13
H
50
MERIDA, E.C.
02:06:49
63
03:57:00
50
13
51
MORENO CARVAJAL, DIEGO
25
ELITE
13
H
51
TRY IT, C.D.
01:59:31
39
03:57:03
51
12
52
MURILLO MURILLO, ALEJANDRO
37
SUB-23
6
H
52
GACOSUR
02:01:04
43
03:57:54
52
9
53
BRAVO GALLEGO, DAVID
134
MASTER 40
14
H
53
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
02:03:02
51
03:58:54
53
2
54
ANTUNEZ BRAVO, JOSE JULIAN
188
MASTER 50
2
H
54
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
02:04:29
57
03:58:55
54
3
55
PINILLA JIMENEZ, JUAN
128
MASTER 40
15
H
55
CANALOB, A. MTB
02:01:38
44
04:00:00
55
11
56
CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ, JUAN ANDRES
124
MASTER 40
16
H
56
CANALOB, A. MTB
02:02:19
46
04:00:20
56
10
57
MACIAS GALAN, ANGEL ANTONIO
122
MASTER 40
17
H
57
CACERES BIKE, E.C
02:02:40
48
04:01:04
57
9
58
AVILES REGODON, JESUS MIGUEL
178
MASTER 50
3
H
58
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
02:03:23
52
04:01:06
58
6
59
LOZANO RIVAS, ANGEL LUIS
108
MASTER 30
20
H
59
ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C.
02:09:07
68
04:02:23
59
9
60
CORDOBES PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
69
MASTER 30
21
H
60
INDEPENDIENTE
02:03:46
53
04:04:07
60
7
61
CRUZ MORCILLO, CARLOS
3
ELITE
14
H
61
BIKESHOP, C.C.
02:06:50
64
04:04:38
61
3
62
MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS
131
MASTER 40
18
H
62
CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D.
02:05:43
62
04:04:53
62
 
63
BLAZQUEZ LEAL, VICTOR MIGUEL
52
MASTER 30
22
H
63
AZUAGA, P.C.
02:05:24
61
04:05:46
63
2
64
CIDONCHA GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
166
MASTER 40
19
H
64
DECOMESA TEAM
02:08:44
66
04:05:53
64
2
65
BARRENA OLIVERA, JOSE ANGEL
7
ELITE
15
H
65
EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D.
02:07:07
65
04:05:57
65
 
66
POZO CARMONA, CESAR
100
MASTER 30
23
H
66
DECOMESA TEAM
02:10:23
70
04:07:58
66
4
67
QUISPE CUADRADO, HUMBERTO
13
ELITE
16
H
67
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
02:09:26
69
04:08:14
67
2
68
SILGADO BERMUDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO
85
MASTER 30
24
H
68
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
02:03:59
55
04:08:19
68
13
69
ACEDO BONILLA, ANTONIO
112
MASTER 40
20
H
69
ALBALA, C.D.
02:09:01
67
04:08:56
69
2
70
ESPINAR NIETO GUERRERO, LUCAS
132
MASTER 40
21
H
70
ETOQUIENLOSUB, C.C.
02:10:40
73
04:09:00
70
3
71
GATA CANO, FRANCISCO
152
MASTER 40
22
H
71
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
02:10:32
71
04:09:22
71
 
72
BOZA SANTANA, JOSE MANUEL
227
CICLOTURISTA
1
H
72
INDEPENDIENTE
02:18:49
86
04:09:43
72
14
73
CORDERO PINE, JAIME
135
MASTER 40
23
H
73
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
02:14:39
77
04:10:33
73
4
74
MARTINEZ VALENTIN, LORENZO
59
MASTER 30
25
H
74
EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C.
02:03:57
54
04:10:55
74
20
75
LIANES PAREDES, ANTONIO
38
SUB-23
7
H
75
EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.
02:10:34
72
04:11:08
75
3
76
CALERO SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
163
MASTER 40
24
H
76
QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
02:14:51
78
04:12:14
76
2
77
VAZQUEZ BARRANCA, ERNESTO
86
MASTER 30
26
H
77
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
02:11:32
74
04:12:42
77
3
78
NIETO GOMEZ, JAVIER
98
MASTER 30
27
H
78
DECOMESA TEAM
02:17:28
83
04:17:33
78
5
79
MUÑOZ MATEOS, JOSE CRISTO
77
MASTER 30
28
H
79
INDEPENDIENTE
02:17:13
82
04:21:29
79
3
80
MORALES CASADO, JUAN JOSE
6
ELITE
17
H
80
EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C.
02:16:51
81
04:21:32
80
1
81
MATA DONAIRE, ANGEL LUIS
91
ELITE
18
H
81
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
02:12:16
75
04:22:48
81
6
82
BLANCO MORENO, PEDRO LUIS
36
SUB-23
8
H
82
ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
02:16:22
79
04:23:19
82
3
83
ARROYO SERRANO, DAVID
102
MASTER 30
29
H
83
SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D.
02:18:51
87
04:24:51
83
4
84
BURGOS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
162
MASTER 40
25
H
84
MERIDA-BIKE, A.D.
02:16:25
80
04:25:05
84
4
85
GRAGERA LUNA, MANUEL
127
MASTER 40
26
H
85
CANALOB, A. MTB
02:18:29
85
04:26:04
85
 
86
MENDEZ CORDOBES, MIGUEL
186
MASTER 50
4
H
86
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
02:17:31
84
04:26:38
86
2
87
BARQUERO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
48
SUB-23
9
H
87
QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
02:13:36
76
04:26:39
87
11
88
SANCHEZ CARDOSO, TAMARA
30
ELITE FEM.
1
M
1
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
02:21:44
93
04:27:07
88
5
89
TRENADO HERNANDEZ, JOSE
83
MASTER 30
30
H
88
INDEPENDIENTE
02:21:50
94
04:28:18
89
5
90
GALLARDO BOTE, RICARDO
72
MASTER 30
31
H
89
INDEPENDIENTE
02:20:49
91
04:29:48
90
1
91
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, DANIEL
81
MASTER 30
32
H
90
INDEPENDIENTE
02:32:25
106
04:38:38
91
15
92
ASPANO GARCIA, SATURNINO
248
CICLOTURISTA
2
H
91
LA CATALINA SANVICENTEÑA, C.C
02:19:26
89
04:39:21
92
3
93
NORO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
42
SUB-23
10
H
92
INDEPENDIENTE
02:19:58
90
04:41:08
93
3
94
SUAREZ SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO ENRIQ
123
MASTER 40
27
H
93
CACERES BIKE, E.C
02:19:21
88
04:41:14
94
6
95
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, JOSE LUIS
185
MASTER 50
5
H
94
INDEPENDIENTE
02:34:17
110
04:41:58
95
15
96
LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL
242
CICLOTURISTA
3
H
95
INDEPENDIENTE
02:27:23
99
04:43:03
96
3
97
BLANCO CORDOBES, ANTONIO
26
ELITE
19
H
96
VENDIMIADOR, C.C.
02:30:29
103
04:46:47
97
6
98
CASTAÑO PALANCO, ANTONIO
182
MASTER 50
6
H
97
INDEPENDIENTE
02:24:49
96
04:46:57
98
2
99
LOZANO CHAPARRO, JUAN ANTONIO
114
MASTER 40
28
H
98
ANCAI, A.D.
02:30:48
104
04:48:59
99
5
100
RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO, NICOLAS
189
MASTER 50
7
H
99
RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB.
02:22:01
95
04:49:15
100
5