Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNameDorsalCategorySexoTeams - Team NameT.Oficial
1
GREGORIO MARTÍN PAZO
218
GENMAS
1
H
1
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
00:59:16
1
2
DAVID CRUZ LUQUE
322
GENMAS
2
H
2
01:02:29
2
3
JUAN FERNANDO VELASCO CHACÓN
316
GENMAS
3
H
3
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:03:55
3
4
ISAAC OLMO ESPEJO
253
ABM
1
H
4
GARITO RUNNING
01:04:44
4
5
FRANCISCO REQUENA VILCHES
278
ABM
2
H
5
01:05:24
5
6
ALEJANDRO CARO GARCÍA
127
ABM
3
H
6
GARITO RUNNING
01:06:20
6
7
RAFAEL ROMERO GÓMEZ
290
ABM
4
H
7
PROYECTO HOMBRE
01:07:58
7
8
ANTONIO MONTERO CORRAL
226
ABM
5
H
8
C.D. TROTIMOCHISTAS
01:08:09
8
9
JOSÉ VILLATORO MAYORGA
320
ABM
6
H
9
01:08:21
9
10
MARCOS MUNZON NOGUERA
241
ABM
7
H
10
INDEPENDIENTE
01:08:32
10
11
EDUARDO PÉREZ GÓMEZ
263
ABM
8
H
11
01:10:03
11
12
ALBERTO LEÓN VILLEGAS
200
ABM
9
H
12
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:10:43
12
13
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LUCAS GALLARDO
207
ABM
10
H
13
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:10:55
13
14
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MEDINA
305
ABM
11
H
14
ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
01:10:57
14
15
FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA
318
ABM
12
H
15
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:13:17
15
16
DAVID ÁLVAREZ POLONIO
108
ABM
13
H
16
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:13:18
16
17
ERIK URIBE TORRES
314
ABM
14
H
17
01:14:20
17
18
GUSTAVO JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
191
ABM
15
H
18
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:14:37
18
19
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ BALMÓN
187
ABM
15
H
18
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:14:37
19
20
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ GIL
297
JVM
1
H
20
CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
01:15:42
20
21
ISABEL CRISTINA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
167
GENFEM
1
M
1
TROTASIERRA
01:15:46
21
22
JULIO RUIZ MENGUAL
294
ABM
17
H
21
LOS KENYATAS
01:16:34
22
23
RAFAEL MORALES ALBA
230
ABM
18
H
22
01:16:58
23
24
IRENE LUCÍA MENOR OSUNA
224
GENFEM
2
M
2
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:17:24
24
25
DANIEL MORALES ARIZA
231
ABM
19
H
23
01:17:28
25
26
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ MARÍN
155
ABM
20
H
24
01:18:21
26
27
GUSTAVO ADOLFO MARTÍN CONTRERAS
216
ABM
21
H
25
CLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
01:18:28
27
28
JOSE RAMON NAVAS RODRIGUEZ
250
ABM
22
H
26
SMONKER TEAM
01:18:31
28
29
RAFAEL CRIADO ALGABA
139
ABM
23
H
27
01:19:03
29
30
GINÉS RIVERO SÁNCHEZ
281
ABM
24
H
28
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:19:18
30
31
MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ
284
ABM
25
H
29
01:19:22
31
32
ANTONIO MANUEL SARABIA CASTRO
306
ABM
26
H
30
RUN LIKE HELL - BIKECIJA
01:19:44
32
33
DAVID CABRERA MOLERO
117
ABM
27
H
31
KM DE VIDA
01:20:08
33
34
GONZALO CABALLERO SANCHEZ
116
ABM
28
H
32
01:20:09
34
35
RAFAEL ALCARAZ MUÑOZ
104
ABM
29
H
33
LOS KENYATAS
01:20:38
35
36
ANTONIO LORENZO GALLEGO
206
ABM
30
H
34
INDEPENDIENTE
01:20:57
36
37
MARCIAL FERNÁNDEZ RUÍZ
158
ABM
31
H
35
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:21:37
37
38
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ MADRID
300
ABM
32
H
36
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:40
38
39
ANTONIO LAIN DOMENECH
198
ABM
33
H
37
01:21:48
39
40
EMILIO CARRILLO GUTIERREZ
130
ABM
34
H
38
01:22:05
40
41
JOSÉ LUIS ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ
107
ABM
35
H
39
GARITO RUNNING
01:22:13
41
42
MANUEL MONTILLA BERBEL
228
ABM
36
H
40
PROYECTO HOMBRE
01:22:15
42
43
JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
292
ABM
37
H
41
INDEPENDIENTE
01:22:21
43
44
LUIS MORENO MORALES
323
ABM
38
H
42
01:22:36
44
45
AZAHARA CERRO CARPIO
133
GENFEM
3
M
3
01:23:01
45
46
ANTONIO MANUEL NIETO SEGOVIA
251
ABM
39
H
43
01:23:23
46
47
ENRIQUE MONTENEGRO MORILLAS
225
ABM
40
H
44
01:23:36
47
48
JOSE CARLOS CARMONA DOMENECH
121
ABM
41
H
45
COCHE ESCOBA
01:24:02
48
49
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GIL
298
ABM
42
H
46
C.D. TROTIMOCHISTAS
01:24:30
49
50
JULIO PARRILLA RIOS
259
ABM
43
H
47
TROTIMOCHISTAS
01:24:38
50
51
ANTONIO MAESTRE REJANO
213
ABM
44
H
48
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:24:51
51
52
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
202
ABM
45
H
49
LOS KENYATAS DE SANTAELLA
01:25:04
52
53
RAFAEL AGUILERA CABALLERO
102
ABM
45
H
49
LOS KENYATAS DE SANTAELLA
01:25:04
53
54
DANIEL LANE
199
ABM
47
H
51
01:25:18
54
55
RAFAEL COST ALMAGRO
138
ABM
48
H
52
ARROLLA PASTOS
01:25:19
55
56
ANTONIO MARÍA MENDOZA DE LA CRUZ
222
ABM
49
H
53
01:25:44
56
57
JOSE MARÍA RECIO GÓMEZ
276
ABM
50
H
54
01:26:02
57
58
VICENTE CARRASCO GÓMEZ
129
ABM
51
H
55
TROTACALLES
01:26:18
58
59
ANTONIO JOSÉ CASTILLEJO CARMONA
132
ABM
51
H
55
CD AMIGOS DEL COCHE ESCOBA
01:26:18
59
60
EMILIO JOSÉ MORENO VILLALBA
239
ABM
53
H
57
CLUB SENDERISMO POSADAS
01:26:40
60
61
FRANCISCO SERRANO AGREDANO
307
ABM
54
H
58
ATLETISMO CORDOBES
01:27:09
61
62
ANTONIO JOSÉ CABALLERO GARCIA DE VINUESA
115
ABM
55
H
59
01:27:18
62
63
JOSE FELIX BORREGO ROPERO
113
ABM
56
H
60
C.D.A. LA ANTORCHA
01:28:16
63
64
MARCELINO PRIETO TORRES
273
ABM
57
H
61
CLUB DEPORTIVO GRAN FONDO
01:28:28
64
65
FRANCISCO TEJADA GOMEZ
310
ABM
58
H
62
01:28:41
65
66
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ MAESTRE
301
ABM
59
H
63
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:28:55
66
67
FUENSANTA GARCIA DEL ROSAL
163
ABF
1
M
4
ATLETISMO CORDOBES
01:29:02
67
68
CRISTIAN GARCÍA BECERRA
162
CDM
1
H
64
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:29:14
68
69
PABLO GÓMEZ PÉREZ
178
ABM
60
H
65
01:29:40
69
70
JOAQUÍN JESÚS POLONIO QUERO
269
ABM
61
H
66
BEER RUNNERS
01:29:41
70
71
DON ANTONIO PULIDO
275
ABM
62
H
67
BEERRUNERS
01:29:59
71
72
MARÍA JESÚS TORRES PORRAS
312
ABF
2
M
5
KABRAS LOKAS
01:30:00
72
73
RAFAEL ORTEGA BAUTISTA
254
ABM
63
H
68
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:30:02
73
74
JAVIER URRACO PÉREZ
315
ABM
64
H
69
01:30:20
74
75
JACOBO LÓPEZ RUIZ
205
ABM
65
H
70
PALMATHLON
01:32:18
75
76
JOSE LUIS REYES DELGADO
280
ABM
66
H
71
CLUB SENDERISMO POSADAS
01:32:49
76
77
RAFAEL LUQUE SOTELO
212
ABM
67
H
72
VETERANOS DE CÓRDOBA
01:32:50
77
78
VÍCTOR GIRONA GARCÍA
173
ABM
68
H
73
01:32:53
78
79
LORENA ROMERO DOMÍNGUEZ
289
ABF
3
M
6
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
01:32:53
79
80
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
288
ABM
69
H
74
01:33:57
80
81
MANUEL ORTIZ IBÁÑEZ
255
ABM
70
H
75
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
01:34:01
81
82
PAULA PISÓN VILLALBA
268
ABF
4
M
7
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:34:37
82
83
JOSÉ ÁNGEL GARCÍA LÓPEZ
165
ABM
71
H
76
C.D. PALMITAL SPORTGREEN
01:34:38
83
84
CESAR ANDRES CARDOZO MORA
120
ABM
71
H
76
01:34:38
84
85
JESÚS DAVID CARO CUMPLIDO
126
ABM
73
H
78
GARITO RUNNING
01:35:41
85
86
MARIA ROSARIO COBO MERIDA
134
ABF
5
M
8
GARITO RUNNING
01:35:41
86
87
RAFAEL JOSE SANTOS JIMENEZ
304
ABM
74
H
79
GARITO RUNNING
01:35:42
87
88
ANDRES ELÍAS MANCEBO
151
ABM
75
H
80
01:36:38
88
89
JOSE MONTERROSO RODRÍGUEZ
227
ABM
76
H
81
01:36:39
89
90
MIGUEL ANGEL LUNA GOMEZ
210
ABM
77
H
82
01:36:40
90
91
VERONICA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
248
ABF
6
M
9
01:36:54
91
92
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA LEIVA
164
ABM
78
H
83
01:37:32
92
93
ALEJANDRO FACENDA RINCÓN
152
ABM
79
H
84
01:37:46
93
94
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
303
ABM
80
H
85
01:37:47
94
95
ANTONIO LUIS MARTÍNEZ BLÁZQUEZ
220
ABM
81
H
86
A-FNADIC
01:37:55
95
96
MÓNICA BERMUDEZ LUCENA
112
ABF
7
M
10
A-FNADIC
01:37:55
96
97
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA TORRICO
119
ABM
81
H
86
NO
01:37:55
97
98
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ REYES
265
ABM
83
H
88
GARITO RUNNING
01:39:45
98
99
JOSÉ LUIS RUÍZ ARÉVALO
291
ABM
84
H
89
ATLETISMO LEVANTE
01:40:36
99
100
JOSÉ RAMÓN MÁRMOL BARRANCO
215
ABM
85
H
90
01:40:41
100