Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNameDorsalCategorySexoTeams - Team NameT.Oficial
1
JOSÉ BUENO FERNÁNDEZ
19
GENMAS
1
H
1
02:03:04
1
2
RAFAEL CÁLIZ GALLARDO
6
GENMAS
2
H
2
CABRA RUNNING
02:15:03
2
3
VÍCTOR GERMAN DÍAZ OSUNA
7
GENMAS
3
H
3
MEDIA LEGUA
02:15:55
3
4
MANUEL COBOS JIMÉNEZ
26
SNM
1
H
4
02:16:15
4
5
FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES FERNANDEZ
506
VAM
1
H
5
02:22:14
5
6
MIGUEL BIOQUE SÁNCHEZ
17
SNM
2
H
6
INDEPENDIENTE
02:22:20
6
7
JUAN MIGUEL GARCÍA MONSERRAT
46
VAM
2
H
7
02:22:57
7
8
FRANCISCO CUESTA URBANO
30
SNM
3
H
8
02:23:28
8
9
JORGE DURO GÓMEZ
34
SNM
4
H
9
02:24:00
9
10
JULIO JOSÉ GAMERO LOPERA
43
SNM
5
H
10
CA PALMA DEL RÍO
02:24:22
10
11
RAÚL VIDAL RIVERO
91
SNM
6
H
11
AMIGOS DEL CANAL
02:24:30
11
12
RAÚL AGÜERA GALLEGO
9
SNM
7
H
12
MERCATUCHO TEAM
02:25:56
12
13
CLAUDIO CEBRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ
8
VAM
3
H
13
PULSO TRAIL
02:26:11
13
14
ANTONIO M. FERNANDEZ BARRAGAN
37
VAM
4
H
14
DANIEL BOOM
02:26:33
14
15
JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN
45
MAM
1
H
15
02:27:48
15
16
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN ROMERO
59
MAM
2
H
16
CLUB SENDERISMO POSADAS
02:28:05
16
17
MANUEL ANGEL BARBERO ABRIL
14
MAM
3
H
17
ATLETISMO ESPIEL
02:28:44
17
18
JUAN DE DIOS CARVAJAL CABALLERO
22
VAM
5
H
18
CABRA RUNNING
02:32:18
18
19
ANTONIO MENDOZA SÁNCHEZ
60
SNM
8
H
19
UMAX TRAIL
02:34:23
19
20
JUAN MORENO LARA
65
MAM
4
H
20
AMIGOS DEL TABLERO DE CÓRDOBA
02:35:44
20
21
JUAN MORALES MAESTRE
63
SNM
9
H
21
02:35:53
21
22
JULIO OLMO LOPEZ
70
SNM
10
H
22
TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
02:36:32
22
23
DAVID BONILLA SOLANO
18
VAM
6
H
23
TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
02:36:33
23
24
JORGE POLO TORRES
76
VAM
7
H
24
CIMA 2000
02:36:43
24
25
AGUSTIN MOLINA SANTAMARIA
62
SNM
11
H
25
CORRICOLLANO
02:37:20
25
26
ANTONIO MORENO PINEDA
66
SNM
12
H
26
MERATUCHO TEAM
02:38:31
26
27
MANUEL PEDROSA JIMÉNEZ
74
SNM
13
H
27
KENYATAS SANTAELLA
02:39:58
27
28
JAVIER POYATO GALAN
77
VAM
8
H
28
TREPACHULOS.CORDOBA
02:40:32
28
29
JUAN CARLOS GARCIAS LOPEZ
48
VAM
9
H
29
C.A.LEVANTE
02:42:58
29
30
SERGIO GONZALEZ ROPERO
50
SNM
14
H
30
CABRA RUNNING
02:43:11
30
31
JUAN JOSE CARVAJAL PEREZ
23
MAM
5
H
31
CABRA RUNNIG
02:44:15
31
32
LUIS FIGUEROA JIMENEZ
39
MAM
6
H
32
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
02:44:57
32
33
GREGORIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
55
VAM
10
H
33
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
02:45:07
33
34
ENRIQUE GALAN
41
PRM
1
H
34
PULSO TRAIL
02:46:09
34
35
MIGUEL DURÁN CABALLERO
33
VAM
11
H
35
INDEPENDIENTE
02:48:34
35
36
MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA GONZÁLEZ
11
VAM
12
H
36
C.D. TROTIMOCHISTAS
02:48:44
36
37
RAFAEL CÓRDOBA LUCENA
28
SNM
15
H
37
PULSO TRAIL
02:48:58
37
38
JOSÉ MANUEL ARANDA GALLARDO
13
VAM
13
H
38
PULSO TRAIL
02:49:17
38
39
ANTONIO MORENO POYARO
67
SNM
16
H
39
PULSO TRAIL
02:49:31
39
40
FRANCISCO RUIZ VAZQUEZ.
85
VAM
14
H
39
PULSO TRAIL
02:49:31
40
41
JOSE MANUEL LOZANO GÓMEZ
56
MAM
7
H
41
02:49:35
41
42
JOSE ANTONIO ESCRIBANO ESPINAR
35
MAM
8
H
42
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
02:51:45
42
43
MARTÍN GARCÍA
44
MAM
9
H
43
CARBULA SPORT
02:52:58
43
44
JULIO RODRÍGUEZ BERSABE
80
VAM
15
H
44
02:53:14
44
45
FERNANDO DEL REY MONTESINOS
31
VAM
16
H
45
02:54:13
45
46
GABRIEL MARÍN JURADO
57
VAM
17
H
46
PULSO TRAIL
02:55:13
46
47
RAMÓN FREIRE PEREZ
40
SNM
17
H
47
02:57:13
47
48
INMA MELLADO CALDERÓN
1
GENFEM
1
M
1
VERTICALIA
02:58:08
48
49
ANTONIO TEJERA VAQUERIZO
90
VAM
18
H
48
ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
02:58:08
49
50
MIGUEL JURADO ADAME
53
SNM
18
H
49
02:58:27
50
51
JUAN CARLOS AGÜERA SILLERO
10
VAM
19
H
50
PULSO TRAIL
02:58:30
51
52
GLORIA CÁRDENAS LARUBIA
21
GENFEM
2
M
2
INDEPENDIENTE
02:59:01
52
53
JOSÉ ANTONIO PEDREGOSA MARTINEZ
504
MAM
10
H
51
VERTICALIA
02:59:28
53
54
ANTONIO JESÚS OSUNA VILLALBA
71
SNM
19
H
52
03:00:12
54
55
JACOBO RUEDA ESPAÑA
83
SNM
20
H
53
03:03:13
55
56
MIGUELA CERRO CARPIO
3
GENFEM
3
M
3
03:03:24
56
57
ANTONIO GALÁN GALÁN
42
SNM
21
H
54
C.D. PULSO TRAIL
03:03:49
57
58
PAQUI SERRANO AGUILAR
87
VAF
1
M
4
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
03:05:18
58
59
DOMI MOLINA BONILLA
61
VAM
20
H
55
CABRA RUNNING
03:05:18
59
60
JUAN MANUEL PEDROSA DE LA CRUZ
73
MAM
11
H
56
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
03:07:07
60
61
JAVIER MARTÍN GARCIA
58
VAM
21
H
57
NO
03:07:09
61
62
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEBRIAN OLMO
25
VAM
22
H
58
CORRICOLLANO
03:07:11
62
63
OSCAR RAMOS DEL HOYO
79
SNM
22
H
59
CORRICOLLANO
03:07:13
63
64
VÍCTOR BELLIDO DE LOS RÍOS
15
VAM
23
H
60
CÁRBULA SPORT
03:08:08
64
65
RAFAEL JESUS DIAZ GARCIA
32
VAM
24
H
61
03:09:06
65
66
FRANCISCO JESUS ESPEJO CATALAN
36
SNM
23
H
62
ANDALUCIA TRAINER
03:12:03
66
67
LORENA LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ
5
SNF
1
M
5
ANDALUCIA TRAINER
03:12:05
67
68
ANGELA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
2
VAF
2
M
6
PULSO TRAIL
03:12:42
68
69
MARA PÉREZ MASIP
75
MAF
1
M
7
CREDUS
03:14:49
69
70
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARIN
49
VAM
25
H
63
03:14:53
70
71
RAFAEL GUERRERO DOMINGO
51
VAM
26
H
64
PULSO TRAIL
03:16:23
71
72
ANTONIA LENDINEZ DEL MORAL
4
SNF
2
M
8
PULSO TRAIL
03:16:25
72
73
JUAN MANUEL CONEJO CASTRO
27
VAM
27
H
65
LAS LIEBRES
03:30:52
73
74
GASPAR JIMENEZ GARCIA
52
SNM
24
H
65
LAS LIEBRES
03:30:52
74
75
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ DÍAZ
84
VAM
28
H
67
A 3' EL KM
03:34:54
75
76
JAVIER MUÑOZ RIVERA
68
MAM
12
H
68
CLUB SENDERISMO POSADAS
03:35:50
76
77
DANIEL NARANJO LÓPEZ
69
VAM
29
H
69
LAS LIEBRES
03:36:43
77
78
BEATRIZ CASTELL
24
SNF
3
M
9
VIRGEN DE BELEN
03:36:59
78
79
RAFAEL ROMAN SANCHEZ
81
SNM
25
H
70
INDEPENDIENTE
03:42:07
79
80
MANUEL ROMERO DOMINGUEZ
82
VAM
30
H
71
ALFANADIC
03:43:39
80
81
NÚRIA SOMÉ
89
VAF
3
M
10
CREDUS
03:44:21
81
82
ANTONIO ALABANDA FERNÁNDEZ
12
MAM
13
H
72
CLUB SENDERISMO POSADAS
03:51:48
82
83
VIRTUDES RAMIREZ SALAS
78
MAF
2
M
11
VERTICALIA
03:55:45
83
84
JUAN MANUEL CANO JIMÉNEZ
20
MAM
14
H
73
VERTICALIA
03:59:38
84
85
ANA BERMUDEZ CAPEL
16
VAF
4
M
12
CLUB SENDERISMO POSADAS
03:59:39
85
86
MANUEL SERRANO ROPERO
88
VAM
31
H
74
TRAIL RUNNING A TODA PASTILLA
04:04:12
86
87
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MORAÑO FERNANDEZ
64
MAM
15
H
74
TRAIL RUNING A TODA PASTILLA
04:04:12
87
88
JESUS LABRADOR
54
VAM
32
H
76
04:22:57
88