Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

II TRIATLON OLIMPICO MAS DEL GUADIANA

PosNameDorsalT.OficialCategoryCateg PosTeamNatacionT1CiclismoT2Carrera
1
SAMER ALI GUARDIA
171
02:03:32
1
 
GENMAS
1
1
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE'S
00:22:21
2
00:00:38
2
 
01:04:36
3
1
00:00:20
3
00:35:35
1
2
ALEJANDRO CAÑAS DEL PALACIO
150
02:06:24
2
2
GENMAS
2
2
CANES SPORT - BYON EVENTS
00:22:20
1
00:00:37
1
 
01:04:36
3
2
00:00:18
1
00:38:31
4
3
LUIS MARQUEZ SANCHEZ
202
02:07:21
3
1
GENMAS
3
3
ADSEVILLA
00:24:37
4
00:00:40
3
1
01:03:41
2
1
00:00:19
2
00:38:03
2
4
PEDRO LUMBRERAS ARIAS
198
02:10:38
4
1
ELM
1
1
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE'S
00:23:54
3
00:00:47
5
2
01:06:59
6
1
00:00:37
4
00:38:20
3
5
MANUEL ZAMORA MARFIL
229
02:16:06
5
 
ELM
2
2
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:29:03
7
00:00:42
4
3
01:06:42
5
1
00:00:48
9
00:38:50
5
6
MANUEL AGUILAR BARRERA
153
02:17:57
6
 
SUB23M
1
1
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:26:55
5
00:00:51
7
2
01:08:51
7
 
00:00:41
5
00:40:38
6
7
GUILLERMO FERRETE ROMERO
174
02:19:39
7
2
ELM
3
3
CDE JEREZANA TRIATLÓN
00:27:57
6
00:00:54
8
2
01:09:03
8
 
00:00:52
20
00:40:51
9
8
DIEGO ANDRES GARCIA PRERA
180
02:21:41
8
2
ELM
4
4
C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:29:16
9
00:00:50
6
3
01:10:04
10
4
00:00:50
13
00:40:38
6
9
RAFAEL JIMENEZ GARCIA
190
02:22:54
9
4
V1M
1
1
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:33:24
29
00:01:30
25
4
01:03:34
1
24
00:01:11
43
00:43:13
13
10
DANIEL PEREZ CASTILLO
212
02:23:51
10
 
ELM
5
5
NO FEDERADO
00:29:03
7
00:01:16
17
10
01:10:59
14
3
00:01:15
47
00:41:16
10
11
BERNARDO BUENO GARNICA
164
02:29:53
11
10
V1M
2
2
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:30:55
12
00:00:58
10
2
01:12:06
17
7
00:00:48
9
00:45:04
21
12
JUAN MANUEL BARRO PEÑA
160
02:30:16
12
3
ELM
6
6
NO FEDERADO
00:33:20
28
00:01:19
20
8
01:10:57
13
7
00:01:01
34
00:43:37
15
13
ALFONSO PEREZ PRIETO
214
02:30:21
13
3
V1M
3
3
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
00:31:39
19
00:01:06
13
6
01:12:34
19
6
00:01:11
43
00:43:50
16
14
FERNANDO CANTÓN RAMÍREZ
166
02:31:04
14
 
ELM
7
7
TRIBOOST
00:32:14
23
00:02:21
52
29
01:12:01
16
36
00:00:56
27
00:43:29
14
15
ANTONIO JESUS LEON GONZALEZ
192
02:31:32
15
5
ELM
8
8
ADSEVILLA
00:34:05
39
00:01:32
26
13
01:10:36
12
14
00:00:46
7
00:44:32
20
16
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL RINCÓN
185
02:31:54
16
2
V1M
4
4
NO FEDERADO
00:33:45
35
00:01:37
29
6
01:10:26
11
18
00:01:45
58
00:44:18
18
17
RUBEN MAESTRE LOPEZ
200
02:32:04
17
2
ELM
9
9
NO FEDERADO
00:33:28
31
00:00:56
9
22
01:12:27
18
9
00:00:52
20
00:44:19
19
18
DOMINGO JESUS GOMEZ CARRASCO
186
02:32:15
18
7
V2M
1
1
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
00:33:10
24
00:01:16
17
7
01:13:47
23
6
00:01:10
41
00:42:49
11
19
ANTONIO FLORES GONZALEZ
175
02:32:33
19
5
ELM
10
10
NO FEDERADO
00:31:38
18
00:01:06
13
5
01:12:44
20
7
00:01:20
51
00:45:44
24
20
XABIER SANABRIA CANO
219
02:33:21
20
12
V1M
5
5
GAIA
00:31:05
15
00:03:04
63
48
01:17:22
38
25
00:00:59
30
00:40:49
8
21
HECTOR GARRIDO HOLGADO
182
02:33:55
21
8
V1M
6
6
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:30:58
13
00:01:08
16
3
01:13:42
22
6
00:00:49
12
00:47:17
29
22
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SANDOVAL SÁNCHEZ
108
02:33:57
22
1
V1M
7
7
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
00:36:31
49
00:01:46
41
8
01:09:23
9
32
00:00:50
13
00:45:25
23
23
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VEGA
195
02:35:48
23
5
ELM
11
11
C.T. CAMALEON
00:29:40
10
00:01:04
11
1
01:17:35
43
32
00:00:50
13
00:46:37
28
24
JAVIER ALONSO HERNANDEZ
155
02:36:17
24
1
V2M
2
2
NO FEDERADO
00:33:59
38
00:01:42
34
4
01:13:38
21
13
00:00:52
20
00:46:03
25
25
MANUEL LOPEZ GARZON
193
02:36:23
25
8
ELM
12
12
TRIATOMIX MBIKES
00:33:49
36
00:01:06
13
23
01:16:35
33
20
00:00:55
25
00:43:56
17
26
JOSÉ MANUEL GUTIERREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
189
02:38:39
26
11
V1M
8
8
NO FEDERADO
00:31:31
16
00:01:29
23
7
01:14:33
27
4
00:00:47
8
00:50:18
37
27
JUAN LUIS VAQUERO RATO
228
02:40:11
27
 
ELM
13
13
NO FEDERADO
00:37:57
56
00:02:03
44
12
01:11:48
15
29
00:01:46
60
00:46:35
27
28
MARIO CUÑO VAQUERO
169
02:40:11
28
7
ELM
13
14
NO FEDERADO
00:33:39
33
00:02:06
46
13
01:14:13
26
20
00:00:50
13
00:49:21
35
29
ELOY ACOSTA CANO
151
02:40:12
29
3
V1M
9
9
NO FEDERADO
00:33:16
26
00:01:23
22
4
01:16:28
32
10
00:00:51
19
00:48:12
32
30
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTIN SALINAS
203
02:40:43
30
3
V1M
10
10
NO FEDERADO
00:33:39
33
00:01:40
32
1
01:15:57
31
1
00:00:50
13
00:48:36
33
31
JAVIER GALA GONZÁLEZ
177
02:42:33
31
9
ELM
15
15
NO FEDERADO
00:31:49
20
00:01:43
37
17
01:16:45
35
2
00:00:50
13
00:51:25
40
32
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LUQUE RODRÍGUEZ
199
02:42:43
32
1
ELM
16
16
CD TRIVILA
00:36:39
50
00:01:44
38
12
01:15:48
30
8
00:00:54
23
00:47:36
31
33
ANGEL LUIS GARRIDO HOLGADO
181
02:42:52
33
3
V1M
11
11
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:31:50
21
00:01:37
29
8
01:20:43
49
20
00:01:11
43
00:47:29
30
34
RUBÉN PLANO HERNÁNDEZ
215
02:43:09
34
12
ELM
17
17
NO FEDERADO
00:40:18
61
00:01:56
42
19
01:14:50
28
14
00:00:54
23
00:45:09
22
35
JOAQUÍN JOSÉ LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
194
02:43:31
35
3
V2M
3
3
CD CREDUS
00:32:07
22
00:02:14
49
27
01:17:23
39
10
00:00:59
30
00:50:45
38
36
EMILIO DE LA CRUZ FRANCO
170
02:44:08
36
5
V2M
4
4
NO FEDERADO
00:33:17
27
00:01:32
26
1
01:16:37
34
8
00:01:00
33
00:51:40
41
37
JESÚS GIL GUTIÉRREZ
183
02:44:30
37
16
V1M
12
12
C.T. CAMALEON
00:31:00
14
00:01:18
19
5
01:13:50
25
6
00:01:47
61
00:56:33
53
38
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCÁZAR AGUILAR
154
02:45:18
38
6
V1M
13
13
HÉROES SIN CAPA
00:33:50
37
00:02:00
43
6
01:15:30
29
14
00:01:07
40
00:52:48
44
39
JOAQUIN LORENZO GUZMAN
196
02:47:32
39
3
V2M
5
5
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
00:36:01
45
00:02:17
50
5
01:17:28
40
10
00:01:45
58
00:49:59
36
40
LEANDRO FLORES PÉREZ
176
02:47:32
40
6
V2M
5
6
NO FEDERADO
00:36:02
46
00:01:44
38
8
01:19:36
46
8
00:01:06
39
00:49:02
34
41
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ-GARRIDO GARCIA
220
02:48:55
41
2
V2M
7
7
NO FEDERADO
00:39:23
58
00:02:06
46
12
01:13:48
24
22
00:01:10
41
00:52:28
43
42
ÁLVARO MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ
201
02:50:56
42
8
ELM
18
18
NO FEDERADO
00:35:59
44
00:01:41
33
11
01:17:18
37
4
00:00:56
27
00:55:00
50
43
ENZO JOSÉ ZAMORA PARRA
230
02:51:29
43
31
V1M
14
14
NO FEDERADO
00:48:06
68
00:01:42
34
34
01:17:33
42
8
00:01:11
43
00:42:56
12
44
JUAN JESUS COTANO MARTINEZ
168
02:52:03
44
18
ELM
19
19
NO FEDERADO
00:31:36
17
00:03:24
65
48
01:28:57
66
1
00:01:36
56
00:46:29
26
45
MANUEL JESUS TINOCO ALONSO
226
02:52:33
45
 
ELM
20
20
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
00:35:38
43
00:01:21
21
22
01:21:33
50
29
00:01:02
35
00:52:59
45
46
RAFAEL CARDOSO REYES
167
02:54:15
46
10
V1M
15
15
NO FEDERADO
00:30:51
11
00:01:38
31
20
01:19:51
48
17
00:04:08
69
00:57:45
56
47
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO GUZMAN
197
02:55:48
47
2
V2M
8
8
NO FEDERADO
00:39:16
57
00:02:29
54
3
01:17:44
44
10
00:01:23
54
00:54:54
49
48
ALBERTO ESTEVEZ OLLEROS
173
02:56:10
48
6
V1M
16
16
NO FEDERADO
00:39:38
59
00:01:45
40
19
01:21:44
51
11
00:01:20
51
00:51:42
42
49
DAVID MORENO DEL VALLE
206
02:57:28
49
13
ELM
21
21
CD TRI OLIMPO CÁDIZ
00:34:14
40
00:02:03
44
4
01:19:50
47
3
00:00:56
27
01:00:21
62
50
DAVID TEJEDA CANO
225
02:58:48
50
4
ELM
22
22
NO FEDERADO
00:33:27
30
00:02:44
58
28
01:24:06
56
2
00:01:16
48
00:57:14
54
51
EZEQUIEL CAÑA MORENO
165
02:58:48
51
4
ELM
22
23
NO FEDERADO
00:37:31
55
00:01:36
28
27
01:23:50
54
26
00:01:20
51
00:54:30
47
52
JORGE VAQUERO RATO
227
02:58:49
52
1
ELM
24
24
NO FEDERADO
00:36:18
48
00:02:41
57
9
01:23:55
55
2
00:00:48
9
00:55:05
51
53
JONATAN MOTERO GARCIA
208
03:01:01
53
14
ELM
25
25
NO FEDERADO
00:37:23
53
00:02:51
60
7
01:27:31
62
2
00:01:57
64
00:51:17
39
54
ALBERTO ACOSTA SUAREZ
152
03:01:12
54
8
V1M
17
17
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:47:15
66
00:01:29
23
43
01:17:31
41
18
00:01:19
50
00:53:35
46
55
LUCIANO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
213
03:01:23
55
2
ELM
26
26
NO FEDERADO
00:36:10
47
00:02:23
53
6
01:22:48
53
 
00:01:35
55
00:58:25
57
56
JOSE MANUEL BRAULIO VALERO
162
03:02:59
56
7
V1M
18
18
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:33:33
32
00:02:10
48
16
01:24:39
57
9
00:01:05
37
01:01:30
63
57
JUAN MANUEL GÓMEZ CASTILLO
187
03:03:54
57
11
ELM
27
27
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:37:28
54
00:01:04
11
43
01:16:57
36
25
00:01:05
37
01:07:17
68
58
JESUS ALVARO BALAGUER RIOJA
157
03:04:53
58
2
ELM
28
28
NO FEDERADO
00:33:10
24
00:02:59
61
37
01:28:31
65
4
00:00:59
30
00:59:12
60
59
CRISTIAN GUERRERO VALERO
188
03:05:34
59
7
ELM
29
29
NO FEDERADO
00:42:24
63
00:02:30
55
8
01:22:29
52
3
00:02:05
65
00:56:04
52
60
JOSE IGNACIO REDONDO DE MIGUEL
216
03:06:16
60
1
ELM
30
30
NO FEDERADO
00:34:18
41
00:03:07
64
23
01:28:27
64
 
00:00:55
25
00:59:27
61
61
JOSE MANUEL BARRAL MARTIN
159
03:09:17
61
3
V2M
9
9
TRIALCOR
00:37:01
51
00:02:17
50
1
01:25:26
58
8
00:01:40
57
01:02:50
64
62
SALVA DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL
172
03:09:50
62
4
V1M
19
19
NO FEDERADO
00:44:54
65
00:04:42
69
4
01:19:28
45
24
00:01:53
62
00:58:51
58
63
ANTONIO OJEDA OCAÑA
210
03:12:13
63
3
V3M
1
1
CDE JEREZANA TRIATLÓN
00:37:02
52
00:02:34
56
4
01:25:51
59
3
00:03:00
67
01:03:44
66
64
ALFREDO GARAIZABAL ARIZA
179
03:12:22
64
5
V1M
20
20
NO FEDERADO
00:35:32
42
00:03:46
67
25
01:32:02
67
 
00:02:06
66
00:58:54
59
65
FÉLIX MANUEL MOTERO DELGADO
207
03:16:25
65
17
V2M
10
10
NO FEDERADO
00:47:36
67
00:04:10
68
1
01:27:59
63
5
00:01:53
62
00:54:44
48
66
JOEL PASCUAL SANTIAGO
211
03:17:57
66
12
ELM
31
31
NO FEDERADO
00:40:02
60
00:03:03
62
2
01:36:51
68
6
00:00:44
6
00:57:14
54
67
TOM SLUYTS
222
03:20:10
67
2
V1M
21
21
NO FEDERADO
00:44:28
64
00:02:50
59
5
01:26:28
60
1
00:03:01
68
01:03:21
65
68
JUAN PEDRO MIRÓ ARIAS
205
03:29:55
68
1
V3M
2
2
NO FEDERADO
00:54:28
69
00:01:42
34
35
01:27:03
61
27
00:01:02
35
01:05:37
67
69
LUIS ALBERTO BALAGUER RIOJA
158
03:39:33
69
 
ELM
32
32
NO FEDERADO
00:42:11
62
00:03:35
66
4
01:40:43
69
3
00:01:16
48
01:11:47
69