1 | CRISTÓBAL DIOS RÍOS | 1 | 04:20:11 | GENMAS | A. D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO | 00:30:10 | 00:00:57 | 02:26:37 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:34 |
2 | JUAN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 33 | 04:56:23 | GENMAS | CT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA | 00:32:10 | 00:01:11 | 02:52:16 | 00:00:50 | 01:29:55 |
3 | LUIS BRAVO BARQUERO | 10 | 04:56:29 | GENMAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:36:02 | 00:01:57 | 02:48:52 | 00:01:36 | 01:28:01 |
4 | JOSÉ ERNESTO RUIZ GONZALEZ | 77 | 04:56:36 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA | 00:32:18 | 00:01:10 | 02:43:33 | 00:00:57 | 01:38:36 |
5 | RAMIRO RUIZ MENDIGUREN | 78 | 04:57:29 | G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO | TRIATLON BUELNA | 00:33:33 | 00:01:57 | 02:50:10 | 00:00:55 | 01:30:52 |
6 | MANUEL SABIDO CULEBRAS | 79 | 04:59:01 | G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:35:35 | 00:01:15 | 02:49:55 | 00:01:34 | 01:30:40 |
7 | FIDEL GARCIA DE CASASOLA JIMENEZ | 27 | 05:01:04 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLON LEPE | 00:34:58 | 00:01:21 | 02:55:39 | 00:01:27 | 01:27:37 |
8 | ÓSCAR PALOMO JOCILES | 66 | 05:01:48 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:43:28 | 00:01:54 | 02:48:06 | 00:00:58 | 01:27:20 |
9 | JOSE CARLOS DE SAN BERNARBE BORRIÑO | 99 | 05:01:53 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | | 00:35:19 | 00:01:46 | 02:43:54 | 00:00:43 | 01:40:09 |
10 | PABLO ERNESTO GÓMEZ GÓMEZ | 32 | 05:04:23 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL CNSO | 00:32:06 | 00:01:26 | 02:50:56 | 00:01:06 | 01:38:47 |
11 | MARIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ | 18 | 05:04:52 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLON LEPE | 00:34:56 | 00:01:11 | 02:53:20 | 00:01:42 | 01:33:41 |
12 | FRANCISCO GOMEZ DE LA ROSA | 31 | 05:08:01 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA | 00:33:34 | 00:01:04 | 02:57:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:35:03 |
13 | FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ PEREZ | 38 | 05:10:40 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ | | | | | |
14 | PEDRO ECHEVARRIA SANCHEZ | 21 | 05:10:58 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:37:01 | 00:01:22 | 02:45:33 | 00:01:45 | 01:45:15 |
15 | LUIS MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ ROMERO | 19 | 05:12:01 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE'S | 00:37:58 | 00:01:53 | 02:55:44 | 00:01:15 | 01:35:09 |
16 | MARIANO DE GUINDOS LÓPEZ | 16 | 05:13:27 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE'S | 00:37:55 | 00:02:16 | 02:56:06 | 00:01:43 | 01:35:25 |
17 | JUAN DIEGO GARCÍA MORENO | 29 | 05:15:27 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTIJO | 00:33:25 | 00:01:27 | 03:03:39 | 00:01:49 | 01:35:06 |
18 | JOAQUIN LOPEZ OÑATE | 48 | 05:20:09 | G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:39:10 | 00:02:24 | 03:00:12 | 00:01:29 | 01:36:50 |
19 | JOSE LUIS MORENO LUNA | 60 | 05:20:52 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:32:53 | 00:00:58 | 03:00:17 | 00:01:05 | 01:45:37 |
20 | JOSE LUIS TRUFERO GOMEZ | 84 | 05:23:42 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA | 00:41:01 | 00:02:49 | 03:03:37 | 00:02:17 | 01:33:56 |
21 | MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALO MARINA | 34 | 05:25:16 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | TRIADDICTS | 00:44:14 | 00:02:38 | 02:52:36 | 00:01:49 | 01:43:56 |
22 | CARLOS E. DELGADO QUINTANA | 17 | 05:26:30 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | CD. CHICLANERO | 00:36:51 | 00:02:24 | 03:00:57 | 00:01:53 | 01:44:23 |
23 | FRANCISCO MARAÑON ABREU | 52 | 05:27:25 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLON LEPE | 00:39:08 | 00:01:16 | 02:59:56 | 00:01:12 | 01:45:51 |
24 | DAVID TORRES QUINTERO | 83 | 05:28:01 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:37:41 | 00:02:27 | 03:13:52 | 00:01:46 | 01:32:13 |
25 | JAVIER ROSADO FEITO | 75 | 05:29:55 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | ASFAS | 00:32:40 | 00:01:55 | 03:05:15 | 00:01:31 | 01:48:33 |
26 | JUAN ROLLAN DELGADO | 73 | 05:30:06 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | TRIATLETINES | 00:33:34 | 00:02:26 | 03:02:55 | 00:02:01 | 01:49:07 |
27 | OSCAR GANDUL BALLESTEROS | 26 | 05:30:30 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | TRIATLÓN LA BARROSA | 00:34:54 | 00:02:50 | 03:12:41 | 00:01:41 | 01:38:21 |
28 | PEDRO MENDONCA | 55 | 05:31:14 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:41:22 | 00:03:01 | 02:52:44 | 00:01:54 | 01:52:12 |
29 | RAFAEL ESCOBAR MARTINEZ | 22 | 05:32:38 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:36:53 | 00:02:41 | 03:10:44 | 00:02:02 | 01:40:16 |
30 | JOSE ANTONIO AGUADED MEDINA | 2 | 05:34:15 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | | 03:44:58 | | | | |
31 | ISMAEL LARIOS CAMPANON | 46 | 05:35:15 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:39:43 | 00:04:15 | 03:03:26 | 00:02:56 | 01:44:53 |
32 | RAMON ALCALA BARBERA | 3 | 05:36:22 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:42:31 | 00:01:28 | 03:02:29 | 00:01:06 | 01:48:46 |
33 | ALBERTO PRATS RAMÍREZ | 69 | 05:37:10 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | | 00:41:19 | 00:01:16 | 03:14:14 | 00:01:05 | 01:39:14 |
34 | FERNANDO PEREZ TEJERO | 89 | 05:38:14 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA | 00:36:56 | 00:03:16 | 03:11:04 | 00:02:31 | 01:44:24 |
35 | JOSE MARIA CABALLERO CASAUS | 11 | 05:40:42 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | | 00:34:55 | 00:01:54 | 03:05:03 | 00:03:13 | 01:55:36 |
36 | DAMIÁN RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ | 71 | 05:41:40 | G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:38:50 | 00:00:54 | 03:10:16 | 00:01:40 | 01:49:58 |
37 | GUSTAVO SAEZ | 80 | 05:42:33 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | KTT ZEM | 00:37:56 | 00:02:53 | 03:14:53 | 00:01:57 | 01:44:51 |
38 | DEMETRIO RODRIGUEZ PEINADO | 72 | 05:42:51 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:38:06 | 00:03:26 | 03:15:21 | 00:01:56 | 01:44:01 |
39 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO MARTIN | 5 | 05:43:42 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | SIN IDENTIFICAR FEDERADO | 00:40:41 | 00:04:12 | 03:15:01 | 00:02:03 | 01:41:43 |
40 | SANTIAGO PALACIO | 65 | 05:44:29 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | AXARLON | 00:36:44 | 00:01:58 | 03:36:09 | 00:01:54 | 01:27:42 |
41 | JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | 25 | 05:45:59 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:42:15 | 00:04:33 | 03:08:56 | 00:01:30 | 01:48:43 |
42 | ADRIAN DUEÑAS RODA | 20 | 05:46:22 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:44:34 | 00:01:55 | 03:10:50 | 00:01:58 | 01:47:04 |
43 | JESUS MANUEL MORENO BUZON | 59 | 05:47:33 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:36:52 | 00:02:41 | 03:08:35 | 00:01:56 | 01:57:27 |
44 | TOMAS MIGUEL NAVARRO | 57 | 05:49:41 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | FITNESS SPORTS VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS | 00:41:32 | 00:04:26 | 03:16:23 | 00:01:58 | 01:45:20 |
45 | SEBASTIÁN ALCOCER LEBOSO | 4 | 05:50:23 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | CD TRIATLON TRISPORT MÁLAGA | 00:35:48 | 00:03:21 | 03:13:58 | 00:02:43 | 01:54:32 |
46 | ELIAS BLANCO MORUNO | 9 | 05:50:38 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:41:26 | 00:01:40 | 03:07:58 | 00:01:20 | 01:58:12 |
47 | ALEJANDRO ROSILLO CUEVAS | 76 | 05:51:03 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | C. D. E. JEREZANA TRI | 00:37:33 | 00:01:50 | 03:10:56 | 00:01:28 | 01:59:14 |
48 | ENRIQUE HINOJOSA JARA | 43 | 05:52:14 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | HSDT HOY SALIMOS DE TRANQUI | 00:41:41 | 00:01:53 | 03:19:31 | 00:03:22 | 01:45:45 |
49 | CARLOS MONTERO | 58 | 05:53:03 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | VIKINGOS DE LA NUCIA | 00:38:30 | 00:02:42 | 03:14:03 | 00:01:26 | 01:56:21 |
50 | FRANCISCO ORIA CAMACHO | 64 | 05:53:36 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:53:30 | 00:03:45 | 02:54:17 | 00:03:59 | 01:58:02 |
51 | JOSÉ PENÍS SAMINO | 67 | 05:55:53 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:44:29 | 00:04:56 | 03:12:16 | 00:02:20 | 01:51:50 |
52 | JUAN MANUEL BARRERA CUADRADO | 7 | 05:57:30 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:43:28 | 00:02:38 | 03:14:31 | 00:01:27 | 01:55:24 |
53 | DAVID ARANA ALDANA | 6 | 05:58:16 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:40:40 | 00:02:34 | 03:19:35 | 00:01:52 | 01:53:32 |
54 | ENRIQUE GUZMÁN | 39 | 05:59:41 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:45:59 | 00:02:56 | 03:29:09 | 00:02:47 | 01:38:48 |
55 | JESÚS TRUJILLO PASTOR | 85 | 06:04:45 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:43:24 | 00:02:35 | 03:18:25 | 00:03:12 | 01:57:07 |
56 | JESUS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | 53 | 06:05:30 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:39:17 | 00:03:19 | 03:22:21 | 00:01:51 | 01:58:41 |
57 | JAVIER UTRERA SANCHEZ | 86 | 06:05:54 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | | 00:32:45 | 00:02:55 | 03:29:59 | 00:01:44 | 01:58:28 |
58 | VINCENT JACQUENOT | 44 | 06:08:52 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:42:04 | 00:05:42 | 03:34:10 | 00:03:51 | 01:43:03 |
59 | JOSÉ RAMON GÓMEZ CARRASCO | 30 | 06:08:53 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:48:09 | 00:02:45 | 03:07:36 | 00:01:41 | 02:08:40 |
60 | MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADO PIÑERO | 35 | 06:09:15 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | SIN IDENTIFICAR FEDERADO | 00:40:30 | 00:02:51 | 03:20:04 | 00:02:57 | 02:02:51 |
61 | FRANCISCO MORENO SOTO | 61 | 06:11:08 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:41:26 | 00:04:25 | 03:18:29 | 00:03:48 | 02:02:58 |
62 | RICARDO JAURRIETA | 45 | 06:11:18 | G.E. 50 - 59MASCULINO | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:41:10 | 00:02:28 | 03:25:56 | 00:01:29 | 02:00:13 |
63 | ABRAHAM VICENTE GRANADERO | 87 | 06:11:42 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:46:12 | 00:02:26 | 03:23:01 | 00:01:47 | 01:58:15 |
64 | ANTONIO GUERRERO GONZÁLEZ | 37 | 06:13:03 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | CD TRIATLÓN KABRAS CÓRDOBA | 00:47:58 | 00:04:04 | 03:19:43 | 00:03:12 | 01:58:04 |
65 | ALEJANDRO RÍOS FERNÁNDEZ | 70 | 06:17:51 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:41:35 | 00:04:05 | 03:29:16 | 00:03:12 | 01:59:42 |
66 | ANGEL ESPINA ZAMBRANO | 23 | 06:22:15 | G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO | TRIALCOR | 00:41:40 | 00:02:23 | 03:18:15 | 00:01:45 | 02:18:11 |
67 | FRANCISCO GABRIEL HIDALGO GRANADOS | 42 | 06:28:39 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:45:49 | 00:02:31 | 03:34:18 | 00:01:54 | 02:04:06 |
68 | JUAN ANTONIO BENÍTEZ GARCÍA | 8 | 06:32:52 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:47:46 | 00:05:06 | 03:29:15 | 00:03:38 | 02:07:05 |
69 | OLIVER VIDAL | 88 | 06:34:19 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA | 00:41:40 | 00:03:31 | 03:28:41 | 00:02:48 | 02:17:37 |
70 | JUAN LUIS MUÑOS ESCASSI | 62 | 06:40:19 | G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:42:25 | 00:02:32 | 03:45:21 | 00:02:09 | 02:07:51 |
71 | JUAN DIEGO GUERRERO GARCIA | 36 | 06:45:06 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | CLUB TRIATLON LEPE | 00:39:10 | 00:04:32 | 03:44:50 | 00:01:55 | 02:14:37 |
72 | JOSE FRANCISCO HERMOSO RODRIGUEZ | 40 | 06:49:52 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | C. D. TRIATLON HUELVA | 00:46:56 | 00:05:01 | 03:26:48 | 00:04:38 | 02:26:26 |
73 | THOMAS COLLET | 14 | 06:53:04 | G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:40:30 | 00:03:05 | 03:50:33 | 00:03:01 | 02:15:52 |
74 | FRANCISCO SERRANO CANDELA | 82 | 06:58:24 | G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:41:27 | 00:06:21 | 04:09:46 | 00:02:01 | 01:58:47 |
75 | JUAN ÁNGEL NÁCAR CONDE | 63 | 07:22:21 | G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO | NO FEDERADOS | 00:55:47 | 00:03:51 | 04:16:13 | 00:03:07 | 02:03:21 |