Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PosNameDorsalTiempoOficialCategoryTeamNatacionT1CiclismoT2Carrera
1
CRISTÓBAL DIOS RÍOS
1
04:20:11
1
 
GENMAS
1
A. D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
00:30:10
1
00:00:57
2
1
02:26:37
1
1
00:00:51
3
01:21:34
1
2
JUAN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
33
04:56:23
2
4
GENMAS
2
CT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA
00:32:10
3
00:01:11
6
3
02:52:16
10
4
00:00:50
2
01:29:55
6
3
LUIS BRAVO BARQUERO
10
04:56:29
3
2
GENMAS
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:02
19
00:01:57
25
6
02:48:52
6
19
00:01:36
24
01:28:01
5
4
JOSÉ ERNESTO RUIZ GONZALEZ
77
04:56:36
4
14
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
1
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA
00:32:18
4
00:01:10
5
1
02:43:33
2
3
00:00:57
5
01:38:36
18
5
RAMIRO RUIZ MENDIGUREN
78
04:57:29
5
3
G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO
1
TRIATLON BUELNA
00:33:33
9
00:01:57
25
16
02:50:10
8
17
00:00:55
4
01:30:52
8
6
MANUEL SABIDO CULEBRAS
79
04:59:01
6
1
G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO
2
NO FEDERADOS
00:35:35
17
00:01:15
8
9
02:49:55
7
1
00:01:34
23
01:30:40
7
7
FIDEL GARCIA DE CASASOLA JIMENEZ
27
05:01:04
7
4
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
2
CLUB TRIATLON LEPE
00:34:58
15
00:01:21
11
4
02:55:39
15
4
00:01:27
16
01:27:37
3
8
ÓSCAR PALOMO JOCILES
66
05:01:48
8
6
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
1
NO FEDERADOS
00:43:28
60
00:01:54
21
39
02:48:06
5
16
00:00:58
6
01:27:20
2
9
JOSE CARLOS DE SAN BERNARBE BORRIÑO
99
05:01:53
9
13
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
1
00:35:19
16
00:01:46
17
1
02:43:54
3
14
00:00:43
1
01:40:09
22
10
PABLO ERNESTO GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
32
05:04:23
10
9
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
2
CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL CNSO
00:32:06
2
00:01:26
13
11
02:50:56
9
4
00:01:06
9
01:38:47
19
11
MARIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ
18
05:04:52
11
1
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
3
CLUB TRIATLON LEPE
00:34:56
14
00:01:11
6
8
02:53:20
13
7
00:01:42
28
01:33:41
10
12
FRANCISCO GOMEZ DE LA ROSA
31
05:08:01
12
 
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
3
CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA
00:33:34
10
00:01:04
4
6
02:57:00
18
14
00:01:19
13
01:35:03
12
13
FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ PEREZ
38
05:10:40
13
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
1
C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ
14
PEDRO ECHEVARRIA SANCHEZ
21
05:10:58
14
18
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
2
NO FEDERADOS
00:37:01
25
00:01:22
12
13
02:45:33
4
8
00:01:45
31
01:45:15
32
15
LUIS MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ ROMERO
19
05:12:01
15
1
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
4
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE'S
00:37:58
30
00:01:53
19
11
02:55:44
16
3
00:01:15
12
01:35:09
14
16
MARIANO DE GUINDOS LÓPEZ
16
05:13:27
16
1
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
2
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE'S
00:37:55
28
00:02:16
28
 
02:56:06
17
11
00:01:43
29
01:35:25
15
17
JUAN DIEGO GARCÍA MORENO
29
05:15:27
17
4
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
5
CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTIJO
00:33:25
8
00:01:27
14
6
03:03:39
27
13
00:01:49
35
01:35:06
13
18
JOAQUIN LOPEZ OÑATE
48
05:20:09
18
2
G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO
3
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:39:10
35
00:02:24
30
5
03:00:12
20
10
00:01:29
19
01:36:50
16
19
JOSE LUIS MORENO LUNA
60
05:20:52
19
15
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
3
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:32:53
7
00:00:58
3
4
03:00:17
21
18
00:01:05
7
01:45:37
34
20
JOSE LUIS TRUFERO GOMEZ
84
05:23:42
20
9
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
3
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:41:01
43
00:02:49
46
3
03:03:37
26
20
00:02:17
54
01:33:56
11
21
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALO MARINA
34
05:25:16
21
5
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
1
TRIADDICTS
00:44:14
62
00:02:38
40
22
02:52:36
11
29
00:01:49
35
01:43:56
26
22
CARLOS E. DELGADO QUINTANA
17
05:26:30
22
6
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
4
CD. CHICLANERO
00:36:51
21
00:02:24
30
9
03:00:57
22
8
00:01:53
39
01:44:23
28
23
FRANCISCO MARAÑON ABREU
52
05:27:25
23
13
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
5
CLUB TRIATLON LEPE
00:39:08
34
00:01:16
9
25
02:59:56
19
10
00:01:12
11
01:45:51
36
24
DAVID TORRES QUINTERO
83
05:28:01
24
15
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
6
NO FEDERADOS
00:37:41
27
00:02:27
34
7
03:13:52
41
7
00:01:46
33
01:32:13
9
25
JAVIER ROSADO FEITO
75
05:29:55
25
13
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
4
ASFAS
00:32:40
5
00:01:55
23
18
03:05:15
29
6
00:01:31
22
01:48:33
38
26
JUAN ROLLAN DELGADO
73
05:30:06
26
15
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
4
TRIATLETINES
00:33:34
10
00:02:26
32
22
03:02:55
24
8
00:02:01
49
01:49:07
41
27
OSCAR GANDUL BALLESTEROS
26
05:30:30
27
10
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
5
TRIATLÓN LA BARROSA
00:34:54
12
00:02:50
47
35
03:12:41
40
7
00:01:41
26
01:38:21
17
28
PEDRO MENDONCA
55
05:31:14
28
16
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
6
NO FEDERADOS
00:41:22
46
00:03:01
52
6
02:52:44
12
40
00:01:54
40
01:52:12
44
29
RAFAEL ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
22
05:32:38
29
6
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
2
NO FEDERADOS
00:36:53
23
00:02:41
42
19
03:10:44
35
7
00:02:02
51
01:40:16
23
30
JOSE ANTONIO AGUADED MEDINA
2
05:34:15
30
44
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
7
03:44:58
74
31
ISMAEL LARIOS CAMPANON
46
05:35:15
31
 
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
5
NO FEDERADOS
00:39:43
38
00:04:15
64
26
03:03:26
25
39
00:02:56
60
01:44:53
31
32
RAMON ALCALA BARBERA
3
05:36:22
32
8
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
6
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:42:31
58
00:01:28
15
43
03:02:29
23
8
00:01:06
9
01:48:46
40
33
ALBERTO PRATS RAMÍREZ
69
05:37:10
33
12
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
7
00:41:19
45
00:01:16
9
36
03:14:14
44
35
00:01:05
7
01:39:14
21
34
FERNANDO PEREZ TEJERO
89
05:38:14
34
5
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
8
CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA
00:36:56
24
00:03:16
54
30
03:11:04
38
16
00:02:31
56
01:44:24
29
35
JOSE MARIA CABALLERO CASAUS
11
05:40:42
35
13
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
9
00:34:55
13
00:01:54
21
8
03:05:03
28
7
00:03:13
67
01:55:36
48
36
DAMIÁN RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ
71
05:41:40
36
6
G.E. 25 - 29MASCULINO
4
NO FEDERADOS
00:38:50
33
00:00:54
1
32
03:10:16
34
33
00:01:40
25
01:49:58
42
37
GUSTAVO SAEZ
80
05:42:33
37
7
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
7
KTT ZEM
00:37:56
29
00:02:53
49
20
03:14:53
46
3
00:01:57
46
01:44:51
30
38
DEMETRIO RODRIGUEZ PEINADO
72
05:42:51
38
11
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
3
NO FEDERADOS
00:38:06
31
00:03:26
57
26
03:15:21
48
9
00:01:56
44
01:44:01
27
39
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO MARTIN
5
05:43:42
39
15
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
8
SIN IDENTIFICAR FEDERADO
00:40:41
42
00:04:12
63
21
03:15:01
47
16
00:02:03
52
01:41:43
24
40
SANTIAGO PALACIO
65
05:44:29
40
36
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
10
AXARLON
00:36:44
20
00:01:58
27
7
03:36:09
68
41
00:01:54
40
01:27:42
4
41
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
25
05:45:59
41
2
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
8
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:42:15
56
00:04:33
68
12
03:08:56
33
35
00:01:30
21
01:48:43
39
42
ADRIAN DUEÑAS RODA
20
05:46:22
42
5
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
6
NO FEDERADOS
00:44:34
64
00:01:55
23
41
03:10:50
36
13
00:01:58
47
01:47:04
37
43
JESUS MANUEL MORENO BUZON
59
05:47:33
43
8
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
11
INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:52
22
00:02:41
42
20
03:08:35
32
10
00:01:56
44
01:57:27
51
44
TOMAS MIGUEL NAVARRO
57
05:49:41
44
11
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
7
FITNESS SPORTS VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS
00:41:32
50
00:04:26
66
16
03:16:23
49
17
00:01:58
47
01:45:20
33
45
SEBASTIÁN ALCOCER LEBOSO
4
05:50:23
45
1
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
9
CD TRIATLON TRISPORT MÁLAGA
00:35:48
18
00:03:21
56
38
03:13:58
42
14
00:02:43
57
01:54:32
46
46
ELIAS BLANCO MORUNO
9
05:50:38
46
8
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
8
CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA
00:41:26
47
00:01:40
16
31
03:07:58
31
15
00:01:20
14
01:58:12
54
47
ALEJANDRO ROSILLO CUEVAS
76
05:51:03
47
12
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
10
C. D. E. JEREZANA TRI
00:37:33
26
00:01:50
18
8
03:10:56
37
19
00:01:28
18
01:59:14
59
48
ENRIQUE HINOJOSA JARA
43
05:52:14
48
13
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
4
HSDT HOY SALIMOS DE TRANQUI
00:41:41
54
00:01:53
19
35
03:19:31
53
34
00:03:22
68
01:45:45
35
49
CARLOS MONTERO
58
05:53:03
49
 
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
5
VIKINGOS DE LA NUCIA
00:38:30
32
00:02:42
44
12
03:14:03
43
1
00:01:26
15
01:56:21
49
50
FRANCISCO ORIA CAMACHO
64
05:53:36
50
2
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
9
NO FEDERADOS
00:53:30
72
00:03:45
59
13
02:54:17
14
45
00:03:59
72
01:58:02
52
51
JOSÉ PENÍS SAMINO
67
05:55:53
51
8
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
10
NO FEDERADOS
00:44:29
63
00:04:56
69
6
03:12:16
39
30
00:02:20
55
01:51:50
43
52
JUAN MANUEL BARRERA CUADRADO
7
05:57:30
52
5
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
11
NO FEDERADOS
00:43:28
60
00:02:38
40
20
03:14:31
45
5
00:01:27
16
01:55:24
47
53
DAVID ARANA ALDANA
6
05:58:16
53
8
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
11
NO FEDERADOS
00:40:40
41
00:02:34
38
3
03:19:35
54
16
00:01:52
38
01:53:32
45
54
ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
39
05:59:41
54
34
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
6
NO FEDERADOS
00:45:59
66
00:02:56
51
15
03:29:09
62
11
00:02:47
58
01:38:48
20
55
JESÚS TRUJILLO PASTOR
85
06:04:45
55
5
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
12
NO FEDERADOS
00:43:24
59
00:02:35
39
20
03:18:25
51
12
00:03:12
64
01:57:07
50
56
JESUS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
53
06:05:30
56
1
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
12
NO FEDERADOS
00:39:17
37
00:03:19
55
18
03:22:21
57
2
00:01:51
37
01:58:41
57
57
JAVIER UTRERA SANCHEZ
86
06:05:54
57
1
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
7
00:32:45
6
00:02:55
50
44
03:29:59
65
15
00:01:44
30
01:58:28
56
58
VINCENT JACQUENOT
44
06:08:52
58
33
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
13
NO FEDERADOS
00:42:04
55
00:05:42
72
17
03:34:10
66
6
00:03:51
71
01:43:03
25
59
JOSÉ RAMON GÓMEZ CARRASCO
30
06:08:53
59
9
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
13
NO FEDERADOS
00:48:09
71
00:02:45
45
26
03:07:36
30
15
00:01:41
26
02:08:40
68
60
MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADO PIÑERO
35
06:09:15
60
2
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
14
SIN IDENTIFICAR FEDERADO
00:40:30
39
00:02:51
48
9
03:20:04
56
8
00:02:57
61
02:02:51
62
61
FRANCISCO MORENO SOTO
61
06:11:08
61
2
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
12
NO FEDERADOS
00:41:26
47
00:04:25
65
18
03:18:29
52
13
00:03:48
70
02:02:58
63
62
RICARDO JAURRIETA
45
06:11:18
62
1
G.E. 50 - 59MASCULINO
1
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:10
44
00:02:28
35
9
03:25:56
59
24
00:01:29
19
02:00:13
61
63
ABRAHAM VICENTE GRANADERO
87
06:11:42
63
8
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
14
NO FEDERADOS
00:46:12
67
00:02:26
32
35
03:23:01
58
26
00:01:47
34
01:58:15
55
64
ANTONIO GUERRERO GONZÁLEZ
37
06:13:03
64
11
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
13
CD TRIATLÓN KABRAS CÓRDOBA
00:47:58
70
00:04:04
61
9
03:19:43
55
6
00:03:12
64
01:58:04
53
65
ALEJANDRO RÍOS FERNÁNDEZ
70
06:17:51
65
5
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
15
NO FEDERADOS
00:41:35
51
00:04:05
62
11
03:29:16
64
2
00:03:12
64
01:59:42
60
66
ANGEL ESPINA ZAMBRANO
23
06:22:15
66
6
G.E. 30 - 34MASCULINO
9
TRIALCOR
00:41:40
52
00:02:23
29
23
03:18:15
50
21
00:01:45
31
02:18:11
72
67
FRANCISCO GABRIEL HIDALGO GRANADOS
42
06:28:39
67
2
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
14
NO FEDERADOS
00:45:49
65
00:02:31
36
29
03:34:18
67
31
00:01:54
40
02:04:06
65
68
JUAN ANTONIO BENÍTEZ GARCÍA
8
06:32:52
68
2
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
16
NO FEDERADOS
00:47:46
69
00:05:06
71
2
03:29:15
63
8
00:03:38
69
02:07:05
66
69
OLIVER VIDAL
88
06:34:19
69
2
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
15
ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
00:41:40
52
00:03:31
58
6
03:28:41
61
3
00:02:48
59
02:17:37
71
70
JUAN LUIS MUÑOS ESCASSI
62
06:40:19
70
3
G.E. 45 - 49MASCULINO
15
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:25
57
00:02:32
37
20
03:45:21
70
33
00:02:09
53
02:07:51
67
71
JUAN DIEGO GUERRERO GARCIA
36
06:45:06
71
2
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
16
CLUB TRIATLON LEPE
00:39:10
35
00:04:32
67
32
03:44:50
69
2
00:01:55
43
02:14:37
69
72
JOSE FRANCISCO HERMOSO RODRIGUEZ
40
06:49:52
72
1
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
8
C. D. TRIATLON HUELVA
00:46:56
68
00:05:01
70
2
03:26:48
60
10
00:04:38
73
02:26:26
73
73
THOMAS COLLET
14
06:53:04
73
3
G.E. 35 - 39MASCULINO
17
NO FEDERADOS
00:40:30
39
00:03:05
53
14
03:50:33
71
18
00:03:01
62
02:15:52
70
74
FRANCISCO SERRANO CANDELA
82
06:58:24
74
16
G.E. 50 - 54MASCULINO
9
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:27
49
00:06:21
73
24
04:09:46
72
1
00:02:01
49
01:58:47
58
75
JUAN ÁNGEL NÁCAR CONDE
63
07:22:21
75
11
G.E. 40 - 44MASCULINO
17
NO FEDERADOS
00:55:47
73
00:03:51
60
13
04:16:13
73
13
00:03:07
63
02:03:21
64