Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaLocalesEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
1
40
PAIXÃO, BRUNO
MASTER A MAS
1
NO
BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
H
1
0:19:50
1
2
2
316
NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO
MASTER A MAS
2
NO
EKUON
H
2
0:20:19
2
3
1
390
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA, JORGE
ABSOLUTA MAS
1
NO
H
3
0:20:38
3
4
1
41
CÁCERES RIVERA, FRANCISCO
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
1
NO
C A ALMENDRALEJO
H
4
0:21:37
4
5
1
57
MESÍAS ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MASTER B MAS
1
NO
C A ALMENDRALEJO
H
5
0:22:34
5
6
2
69
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER B MAS
2
NO
C.A. LA SERENA
H
6
0:22:38
6
7
1
54
LARA GARCÍA, DIEGO
MASTER C MAS
1
NO
C A ALMENDRALEJO
H
7
0:22:54
7
8
3
95
MEJÍAS SOSA, YONATHAN
MASTER A MAS
3
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
8
0:23:33
8
9
2
4
FLORES SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
ABSOLUTA MAS
2
NO
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
H
9
0:23:53
9
10
3
76
MUÑOZ MARAVER, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MASTER B MAS
3
NO
C.D. ATLETISMO BELALCÁZAR
H
10
0:24:01
10
11
4
100
ARCOS SÁNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL
MASTER A MAS
4
SI
CLUB ATLETISMO INFANTES
H
11
0:24:45
11
12
4
88
ASTILLERO HURTADO, CESAR
MASTER B MAS
4
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
12
0:24:57
12
13
3
424
PARRA PINO, FRANCISCO
ABSOLUTA MAS
3
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
13
0:25:11
13
14
5
81
SANTOS MEDINA, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER B MAS
5
NO
C.D. ATLETISMO BELALCÁZAR
H
14
0:25:22
14
15
4
78
PUERTAS CALDERÓN, ÁNGEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
4
NO
C.D. ATLETISMO BELALCÁZAR
H
15
0:25:26
15
16
5
278
MARÍN PALOMO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ABSOLUTA MAS
5
NO
COLEGIO SANTA TERESA
H
16
0:25:53
16
17
6
46
DE DIEGO MOTA, TOMÁS
MASTER B MAS
6
NO
C A ALMENDRALEJO
H
17
0:25:55
17
18
6
404
OSORIO CALDERÓN DE LA BARCA, ADRIÁN MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
6
SI
H
18
0:26:01
18
19
2
94
DONOSO MARTÍN, JOSÉ CARLOS
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
2
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
19
0:26:04
19
20
3
98
SÁNCHEZ HERRERA, GONZALO
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
3
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
20
0:26:29
20
21
5
378
ARANDA CARMONA, JOSE MARIA
MASTER A MAS
5
NO
H
21
0:26:34
21
22
7
366
ROMÁN ROMÁN, FERMIN
MASTER B MAS
7
NO
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
22
0:26:41
22
23
8
364
ALFONSO PINILLA, BARTOLOMÉ JESÚS
MASTER B MAS
8
NO
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
23
0:27:04
23
24
9
93
BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, MOISES
MASTER B MAS
8
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
23
0:27:04
24
25
2
50
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDO
MASTER C MAS
2
NO
C A ALMENDRALEJO
H
25
0:27:15
25
26
4
24
BOCETA GUERRERO, ANGEL
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
4
NO
AZUAGA
H
26
0:27:34
26
27
10
103
CORREIA, PEDRO
MASTER B MAS
10
NO
CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃO
H
27
0:27:43
27
28
6
83
TOLEDO CONDE, JOSE LUIS
MASTER A MAS
6
SI
CABEZA DEL BUEY
H
28
0:27:52
28
29
5
84
CARMONA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
5
NO
CASTUERA CORRE
H
29
0:28:09
29
30
3
85
CARMONA RUIZ, RICARDO
MASTER C MAS
3
NO
CASTUERA CORRE
H
30
0:28:10
30
31
4
80
RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, LAZARO
MASTER C MAS
4
NO
C.D. ATLETISMO BELALCÁZAR
H
31
0:28:14
31
32
11
400
MONTERO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
MASTER B MAS
11
SI
H
32
0:28:27
32
33
7
398
MANSILLA JIMÉNEZ, VICENTE
ABSOLUTA MAS
7
SI
H
33
0:28:30
33
34
12
402
MORA SÁNCHEZ, JOSUE
MASTER B MAS
12
SI
H
34
0:28:46
34
35
13
9
ZAZO CUEVAS, JULIO
MASTER B MAS
13
NO
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
H
35
0:28:49
35
36
14
11
ARANDA CARMONA, CARLOS
MASTER B MAS
14
NO
ALMADÉN FITNESS
H
36
0:29:27
36
37
15
386
GALLARDO GONZALEZ, SALVADOR
MASTER B MAS
15
NO
H
37
0:29:32
37
38
6
96
OLAYA CASADO, MARCOS
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
6
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
H
38
0:29:43
38
39
16
73
MARTÍN MOLERA, JOSÉ MANUEL
MASTER B MAS
16
NO
C.D. ATLETISMO BELALCÁZAR
H
39
0:29:53
39
40
7
392
HERRAEZ RAMOS, MARCOS
MASTER A MAS
7
SI
H
40
0:30:11
40
41
17
410
SIERRA PRADA, JOSE ANTONIO
MASTER B MAS
17
NO
H
41
0:30:29
41
42
5
385
GALÁN GÓMEZ, JOSÉ
MASTER C MAS
5
NO
H
42
0:32:17
42
43
6
375
ALGABA SÁNCHEZ, GREGORIO
MASTER C MAS
6
NO
H
43
0:33:41
43
44
18
416
BLANCO RAMOS, MANUEL
MASTER B MAS
18
SI
H
44
0:34:13
44
45
8
423
MUÑOZ NAHARROS, MANUEL
MASTER A MAS
8
SI
H
45
0:34:45
45
46
19
407
RUBIO CORTES, ANGEL
MASTER B MAS
19
SI
H
46
0:35:18
46
47
8
405
PEÑA TOSINA, FERNANDO
ABSOLUTA MAS
8
SI
H
46
0:35:18
47
48
9
396
LOPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
ABSOLUTA MAS
9
NO
H
48
0:35:31
48
49
20
374
TORRES RIBALLO, VICENTE
MASTER B MAS
20
NO
UAR
H
49
0:38:44
49
50
7
245
ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MASTER C MAS
7
SI
COLEGIO SANTA TERESA
H
50
0:42:07
50
51
8
105
GERMANO, MÁRIO
MASTER C MAS
8
NO
CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃO
H
51
0:44:32
51