Chipserena. Cronometraje deportivo

XIV Trail Ibérico Sierra de Tentudía

EventoNombreApellidos
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)FRANCISCO ANTONIOAGUADO PÉREZ
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)ROCIOALIJO MENENDEZ
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JESÚSÁLVAREZ FRANCO
Trail Corto (Trail Cross)MARCELINAALVAREZ GIL
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)MANUELALVAREZ MARTINEZ
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)JUAN MANUELAMADOR GALEAS
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)FRANCISCOAMADOR SANCHEZ
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)AGUSTINAMAYA MATOS
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)ANTONIOAMIGO DOMINGUEZ
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)FERNANDOAMORES RIVERO
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JUAN CARLOSAPARICIO DURAN
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)MARÍA JOSÉARDILA GALLARDO
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)ALICIAARROYO GOMEZ
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)MANUELATIENZA VERA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JUANAVILES MARTIN
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JOSÉ LUISBARBOSA MURILLO
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)FRANCISCOBARRAGÁN GARCIA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)PASCUALBARRERO GÓMEZ
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)HASSANIABARRHOUSS
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)FÉLIXBARRIOS PARRA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)DANIELBENÍTEZ HIDALGO
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)FERNANDOBERMEJO GARCÍA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)PEDROBERNAL FONSECA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JOSE DANIELBERROCAL GARCÍA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)DAVIDBLANCO COLOMO
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JESÚSBONILLA UCEDA
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)JOSE MIGUELBORRUEL AZNAREZ
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)PEDROBRAZO DORADO
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)MANUELCABELLO ABAD
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)LUCIACALAZA VILLARES
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)ANTONIOCALDERON IGLESIAS
Trail Corto (Trail Cross)JOAQUINACALDERÓN IGLESIAS
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)AGUSTINCAMINO RUBIO
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)ROBERTOCAMPOS PÉREZ
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)AZUCENACAMPOS PONCE
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)MARIACAÑADAS GODOY
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)LOLACANO CABALLERO
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)JORGECANTERLA FERNANDEZ
Trail Largo (Trans Tentudía)JUAN ANTONIOCARMONA CÓRDOBA
Trail Medio (Copa Extremadura Trail Running)OSCARCARMONA ROMERO